» Promotion

Get Odds Data Graph »

The bookmakers odds shown on this site come directly from the online bookmakers. Whilst we make every effort to ensure that they are correct, it is your responsibility to check before you place a bet.

odds - not best available
best available odds
odds shortening
odds lengthening
Statto forecast odds
Key:
2.14
2.14
2.14
2.14
2.14
Bookmaker Sign Up Offers »
£25

£25 FREE BET! Sign-up with promo code F25 - Get a free matched bet up to £25.

£20

BET £10 GET £20 FREE Sign-up with promo code F20 - Credited as 2 x £10 bets.

£20

BET £5 GET £20 FREE BET Sign-up for your free bet now.

£200

£200 BONUS Opne an account, deposit £10 and you will be entitled to a 100% bonus up to £200.

£20

GET £20 FREE Place a £10 first bet with Paddy Power and they will give you 4 FREE £5 bets.

£30

STAKE £10 GET £30 IN FREE BETS Take advantage of this Welcome Bonus now.

£25

£25 WELCOME BONUS Bet Victor are offering a £25 Welcome Bonus to all new customers.

£20

BET £5 GET £20 FREE SkyBet are offering a £20 bet if your first bet is £5.
Also available, £5 Free every week with the Sky Bet Club.

£88

GET £88 IN FREE BETS 888Sport are offering £88 in Free Bets + a £5 No Lose Mobile bet.

£30

BET £10 GET £30 New customer exclusive from Betfair Sportsbook.

£50

£50 RISK FREE BET Open an account, place a bet and if your bet loses you can claim a free bet up to £50.

£50

£50 FREE BETS Open a Boylesports account and receive up to £50 Free Bets.

£50

£50 FREE BET Betway are offering new customers a free £50 bet.

see

FOOTBALL BETTING SBOBET offer a large range of markets with betting across all major competitions.

£20

£20 WELCOME OFFER Open a new Unibet Account and get a £20 Welcome Offer.

£50

£50 BONUS 188Bet are offering a 100% deposit bonus up to £50.

£20

GET A FREE £20 BET Befair Exchange are offering a free £20 + £1,000 Cachback.

£30

£30 FREE BET Join Betdaq now and get a £30 Free Bet.
Or you can get 50% commision back for the first 3 months!

see

Just 2% Exchange Commission Smarkets offer a low 2% commission on bets.

Middlesbrough3.91.911.831.6721.81.6221.911.671.61.871.87
Hull City3.25332.83.25332.752.8833.252.842.76
Brighton and Hove A5.4443.754443.754443.53.25
Derby County10.5444.3354.333.7544.33443.35
Queens Park Rangers3.95554.334.334.554.544.554.24.2
Burnley3.054.3354.55.55554.5554.13.8
Ipswich Town3.144.334.335.54.334.333.754.334.54.53.63.25
Wolverhampton Wndrs5.15.565.566665665.55.2
Brentford7.477.58.577.5886.587.57.46.2
Cardiff City5.589107.58.5108.57108.58.27
Sheffield Wednesday19.5910117.510101010107.510.58.4
Reading3211108.5127.510913101298.4
Bristol City271213151313151313131310.59.2
Leeds United15.511111510121313913124.85.7
Birmingham City5.5111117131212151213131512.5
Nottingham Forest301115171313191112131315.511.5
Charlton Athletic81515211317191719171315.513.5
Preston North End30151513211713132113151510.5
Fulham251515151212192312151512.510.5
Milton Keynes Dons28171723211719171919191816
Blackburn Rovers18172623262621172321264438
Bolton Wanderers55413451292941213426341515
Huddersfield Town38415134514134266734412834
Rotherham United210101101101101151251672511511014638
Eachway Terms
Best Odds Percentage 286%Commission %5.05.02.0