» Promotion

The bookmakers odds shown on this site come directly from the online bookmakers. Whilst we make every effort to ensure that they are correct, it is your responsibility to check before you place a bet.

odds - not best available
best available odds
odds shortening
odds lengthening
Statto forecast odds
Key:
2.14
2.14
2.14
2.14
2.14
Bookmaker Sign Up Offers »
£50

£50 FREE BET! Sign-up with promo code F50 - Get a free matched bet up to £50.

£20

BET £10 GET £20 FREE Sign-up with promo code F20 - Credited as 2 x £10 bets.

£20

BET £5 GET £20 FREE BET Sign-up for your free bet now.

£200

£200 BONUS Opne an account, deposit £10 and you will be entitled to a 100% bonus up to £200.

£50

GET £30 FREE Place a £10 first bet with Paddy Power and they will give you 3 FREE £10 bets.

£30

STAKE £10 GET £30 IN FREE BETS Take advantage of this Welcome Bonus now.

£25

£25 WELCOME BONUS Bet Victor are offering a £25 Welcome Bonus to all new customers.

£20

BET £5 GET £20 FREE SkyBet are offering a £20 bet if your first bet is £5.Also available, £5 Free every week with the Sky Bet Club.

see

GET TREBLE THE ODDS Get treble the odds on your first bet.

£30

BET £10 GET £30 New customer exclusive from Betfair Sportsbook.

£25

GET A £25 WELCOME OFFER Get upto £25 in free bets.

£50

£50 FREE BETS Open a Boylesports account and receive up to £50 Free Bets.

£30

£30 FREE BET Betway are offering new customers a free £30 bet.

£25

£25 Free Bet Topesport offer new customers a free £25 bet.

£20

£20 WELCOME OFFER Open a new Unibet Account and get a £20 Welcome Offer.

£50

£50 BONUS 188Bet are offering a 100% deposit bonus up to £50.

£200

50% Up To £200 Welcome Bonus 10Bet offer new customers up to £200.

see

FOOTBALL BETTING SBOBET offer a large range of markets with betting across all major competitions.

£20

GET A FREE £20 BET Befair Exchange are offering a free £20 + £1,000 Cachback.

£30

£25 IN FREE BETS Join Betdaq now and get £25 in Free Bets. Use promo code FB2515.

£10

£10 sign up offer and just 2% Exchange Commission Smarkets offer a low 2% commission on bets and have also got a £10 offer if you sign up.

Newcastle United1.121.021.031.061.041.041.041.041.041.021.041.03
Brighton and Hove A1.151.081.121.081.111.141.111.111.111.081.171.2
Sheffield Wednesday4.844.334.544.334.54.33444.53.5
Huddersfield Town2.262.382.255.52.252.382.12.252.252.32.72.48
Leeds United5.85.54.5655.55.55.55554.4
Fulham8.65.5575.555.555.5574.9
Reading5.66.56677.56675.55.55.1
Norwich City23996.591110999710.5
Derby County36121251119121211121116
Preston North End405167416751515167676165
Barnsley751018141812019110181151101100
Cardiff City1701016712610115110110120132
Queens Park Rangers201130
Aston Villa7.5151201301130
Brentford80041251201201301190
Burton Albion251320
Blackburn Rovers501130
Wigan Athletic501320
Ipswich Town999101501660
Bristol City81740
Birmingham City671001130
Nottingham Forest1511001110
Wolverhampton Wndrs811001100
Eachway Terms
Best Odds Percentage 282%Commission %5.05.02.0
Betway Football EN UK £