» Promotion

The bookmakers odds shown on this site come directly from the online bookmakers. Whilst we make every effort to ensure that they are correct, it is your responsibility to check before you place a bet.

odds - not best available
best available odds
odds shortening
odds lengthening
Statto forecast odds
Key:
2.14
2.14
2.14
2.14
2.14
Bookmaker Sign Up Offers »
£50

£50 FREE BET! Sign-up with promo code F50 - Get a free matched bet up to £50.

£20

BET £10 GET £20 FREE Sign-up with promo code F20 - Credited as 2 x £10 bets.

£20

BET £5 GET £20 FREE BET Sign-up for your free bet now.

£200

£200 BONUS Opne an account, deposit £10 and you will be entitled to a 100% bonus up to £200.

£50

GET £30 FREE Place a £10 first bet with Paddy Power and they will give you 3 FREE £10 bets.

£30

STAKE £10 GET £30 IN FREE BETS Take advantage of this Welcome Bonus now.

£25

£25 WELCOME BONUS Bet Victor are offering a £25 Welcome Bonus to all new customers.

£20

BET £5 GET £20 FREE SkyBet are offering a £20 bet if your first bet is £5.Also available, £5 Free every week with the Sky Bet Club.

see

GET TREBLE THE ODDS Get treble the odds on your first bet.

£30

BET £10 GET £30 New customer exclusive from Betfair Sportsbook.

£25

GET A £25 WELCOME OFFER Get upto £25 in free bets.

£50

£50 FREE BETS Open a Boylesports account and receive up to £50 Free Bets.

£30

£30 FREE BET Betway are offering new customers a free £30 bet.

£25

£25 Free Bet Topesport offer new customers a free £25 bet.

£20

£20 WELCOME OFFER Open a new Unibet Account and get a £20 Welcome Offer.

£50

£50 BONUS 188Bet are offering a 100% deposit bonus up to £50.

£200

50% Up To £200 Welcome Bonus 10Bet offer new customers up to £200.

see

FOOTBALL BETTING SBOBET offer a large range of markets with betting across all major competitions.

£20

GET A FREE £20 BET Befair Exchange are offering a free £20 + £1,000 Cachback.

£30

£25 IN FREE BETS Join Betdaq now and get £25 in Free Bets. Use promo code FB2515.

£10

£10 sign up offer and just 2% Exchange Commission Smarkets offer a low 2% commission on bets and have also got a £10 offer if you sign up.

Newcastle United1.211.061.051.41.061.051.051.051.051.051.03
Brighton and Hove A1.331.361.42.251.441.441.41.41.351.51.57
Norwich City63.23.51.573.53.53.53.5342.94
Aston Villa17.55.55.565.555554.654.7
Sheffield Wednesday4.44.33464.55554.55.053.85
Reading6.46.57687776.55.55.5
Huddersfield Town1310115111111118.5108.6
Derby County6.45512555555.54.7
Birmingham City8.415151517171315131315
Bristol City191513913151513131711.5
Leeds United5.8971799999116.2
Fulham15991998888155.9
Brentford7534411534262926263123
Ipswich Town3241512151515151415138
Preston North End2951515151515151345134
Wolverhampton Wndrs903434534264134345118
Nottingham Forest3234413451345151416719
Queens Park Rangers5551673481676767517170
Cardiff City220818141818181675112132
Barnsley751012512320125115115110112148
Blackburn Rovers1301761516715125125120122
Burton Albion23017625181251251251251201251100
Wigan Athletic3601261516725115120120110120185
Rotherham United10011001201751100110011501
Eachway Terms
Best Odds Percentage 241%Commission %5.05.02.0
Betway Football EN UK £