» Relegation

The bookmakers odds shown on this site come directly from the online bookmakers. Whilst we make every effort to ensure that they are correct, it is your responsibility to check before you place a bet.

odds - not best available
best available odds
odds shortening
odds lengthening
Statto forecast odds
Key:
2.14
2.14
2.14
2.14
2.14
Bookmaker Sign Up Offers »
£50

£50 FREE BET! Sign-up with promo code F50 - Get a free matched bet up to £50.

£20

BET £10 GET £20 FREE Sign-up with promo code F20 - Credited as 2 x £10 bets.

£20

BET £5 GET £20 FREE BET Sign-up for your free bet now.

£200

£200 BONUS Opne an account, deposit £10 and you will be entitled to a 100% bonus up to £200.

£50

GET £30 FREE Place a £10 first bet with Paddy Power and they will give you 3 FREE £10 bets.

£30

STAKE £10 GET £30 IN FREE BETS Take advantage of this Welcome Bonus now.

£25

£25 WELCOME BONUS Bet Victor are offering a £25 Welcome Bonus to all new customers.

£20

BET £5 GET £20 FREE SkyBet are offering a £20 bet if your first bet is £5.Also available, £5 Free every week with the Sky Bet Club.

see

GET TREBLE THE ODDS Get treble the odds on your first bet.

£30

BET £10 GET £30 New customer exclusive from Betfair Sportsbook.

£25

GET A £25 WELCOME OFFER Get upto £25 in free bets.

£50

£50 FREE BETS Open a Boylesports account and receive up to £50 Free Bets.

£30

£30 FREE BET Betway are offering new customers a free £30 bet.

£25

£25 Free Bet Topesport offer new customers a free £25 bet.

£20

£20 WELCOME OFFER Open a new Unibet Account and get a £20 Welcome Offer.

£50

£50 BONUS 188Bet are offering a 100% deposit bonus up to £50.

£200

50% Up To £200 Welcome Bonus 10Bet offer new customers up to £200.

see

FOOTBALL BETTING SBOBET offer a large range of markets with betting across all major competitions.

£20

GET A FREE £20 BET Befair Exchange are offering a free £20 + £1,000 Cachback.

£30

£25 IN FREE BETS Join Betdaq now and get £25 in Free Bets. Use promo code FB2515.

£10

£10 sign up offer and just 2% Exchange Commission Smarkets offer a low 2% commission on bets and have also got a £10 offer if you sign up.

Rotherham United1.971.251.251.41.251.251.251.251.21.291.2
Blackburn Rovers3.322.132.11.852.352.25221.93
Burton Albion2.8243.753.254443.753.533.5
Cardiff City4.12.752.7543.2532.632.632.93.52.78
Wigan Athletic2.54.3342.754.3344.3344.34.33.75
Preston North End5.465.545.5565.554.34.2
Nottingham Forest6.85.55.55.5665.55.55.588
Barnsley9.687.51089888103.8
Queens Park Rangers9.411116.511128119118
Ipswich Town2787127.597.57.57.5138.4
Leeds United1111119101213111068.8
Fulham101012111515121215171.92
Brentford6521211523211921212116.5
Birmingham City4426262626262626261719
Derby County8.82621132123262121175.4
Reading2019213417341917171724
Wolverhampton Wndrs202626342926342634268
Aston Villa8.221262626512626263413
Bristol City3451512651415151513429
Sheffield Wednesday856767341011515167676785
Huddersfield Town140101101512511518115110110195
Brighton and Hove A7502515013012513514012512519.2
Newcastle United999501100150150150150150175140
Norwich City50040110015012513515013515012.86
Eachway Terms
Best Odds Percentage 270%Commission %5.05.02.0