» Top Goalscorer

The bookmakers odds shown on this site come directly from the online bookmakers. Whilst we make every effort to ensure that they are correct, it is your responsibility to check before you place a bet.

odds - not best available
best available odds
odds shortening
odds lengthening
Statto forecast odds
Key:
2.14
2.14
2.14
2.14
2.14
Bookmaker Sign Up Offers »
£50

£50 FREE BET! Sign-up with promo code F50 - Get a free matched bet up to £50.

£20

BET £10 GET £20 FREE Sign-up with promo code F20 - Credited as 2 x £10 bets.

£20

BET £5 GET £20 FREE BET Sign-up for your free bet now.

£200

£200 BONUS Opne an account, deposit £10 and you will be entitled to a 100% bonus up to £200.

£50

GET £30 FREE Place a £10 first bet with Paddy Power and they will give you 3 FREE £10 bets.

£30

STAKE £10 GET £30 IN FREE BETS Take advantage of this Welcome Bonus now.

£25

£25 WELCOME BONUS Bet Victor are offering a £25 Welcome Bonus to all new customers.

£20

BET £5 GET £20 FREE SkyBet are offering a £20 bet if your first bet is £5.Also available, £5 Free every week with the Sky Bet Club.

see

GET TREBLE THE ODDS Get treble the odds on your first bet.

£30

BET £10 GET £30 New customer exclusive from Betfair Sportsbook.

£25

GET A £25 WELCOME OFFER Get upto £25 in free bets.

£50

£50 FREE BETS Open a Boylesports account and receive up to £50 Free Bets.

£30

£30 FREE BET Betway are offering new customers a free £30 bet.

£25

£25 Free Bet Topesport offer new customers a free £25 bet.

£20

£20 WELCOME OFFER Open a new Unibet Account and get a £20 Welcome Offer.

£50

£50 BONUS 188Bet are offering a 100% deposit bonus up to £50.

£200

50% Up To £200 Welcome Bonus 10Bet offer new customers up to £200.

see

FOOTBALL BETTING SBOBET offer a large range of markets with betting across all major competitions.

£20

GET A FREE £20 BET Befair Exchange are offering a free £20 + £1,000 Cachback.

£30

£25 IN FREE BETS Join Betdaq now and get £25 in Free Bets. Use promo code FB2515.

£10

£10 sign up offer and just 2% Exchange Commission Smarkets offer a low 2% commission on bets and have also got a £10 offer if you sign up.

Hogan, S8788.2586.58.25
Gayle, D78.57.56876
Abraham, T6.5789.5789.5
McCormack, R101311811108
Murray, G118.51116111116
Assombalonga, B17212115211715
Grigg, W17211721212121
Gestede, R21262118212118
Kodjia, J26212626262626
Mitrovi, A2626
Emnes, M34
Forestieri, F26342931262631
Jerome, C26262934262934
Mitrovic, A2634262926
Hooper, G34342941343441
Knockaert, A3441
P??rez, A41
Vydra, M3441
Ward, D41
Wells, N34414134343434
Chery, T34414151414151
Donaldson, C41344151514151
Fletcher, S41344151415151
Hemed, T41264141345141
Lambert, R4151
Smith, M51415151415151
Antonsson, M51675167516767
Ayew, J41674141415141
Ayoze, G5167
Lafferty, K67
Martin, C67416767516767
Perez, A51676767
Pitman, B67676767
Bodvarsson, J518167416767
Bovarsson, J81
Irvine, J81
Murphy, D51678151416751
Ritchie, M8167
Swift, J8181
Watkins, M81
Aluko, S5110110110167101101
Armstrong, A6734716710171
Ayite, F101
Bendtner, N6710110167101101
Dicko, N6767101101101101
Grealish, J67101
Hoffman, P101
Hourihane, C101
Ince, T101101101
Jutkiewicz, L101
Kachunga, E6751101101
Le Fondre, A101
Meite, Y81101
Murphy, J1014141
Polter, S6741101816710181
Sacko, H101
Veldwijk, L101
Ward, G10167
Bent, D10167126101101126
La Parra, R126
Ngbakoto, Y126
Pilkington, A126
Woodrow, C126
Adams, C67151151
Akins, L151
Baldock, S8181151101151151
Blackman, N10181151101101151
Cairney, T151
Canos, S151
Clarke-Harris, J151151
Davies, C151151151151
Doyle, E101151101151
Fabbrini, D101151151151151
Gounongbe, F101101101101151101
Graham, D516715181101151
Hofmann, P101151101151151
Kermogant, Y151
Kermorgant, Y67151151151151
Kozak, L67101151101151151
Makienok, S101151101151
Mason, J1016715110151151101
Naismith, S675110115167101151
O'Grady, C151
Paterson, J151
Payne, J151
Powell, N151
Roofe, K101101101101151101
Russell, J101101151126151151
Sears, F101101101151
Stokes, A6781101101151101
Storer, J151
Tomlin, L101151151
Vaughan, J151
Vellios, A6734101151101101151
Weimann, A151
Winnall, S67101151101
Beckford, J101101201101101201
Bradshaw, T6767101201101101201
Bunn, H201
Jacobs, M201
Joao, L101151101201
Johnson, B201
Mcgoldrick, D6710120167201
Mendes, J101201201101151201
Nuhui, A201
O'Dowda, C201
Rakels, D151126201101151201
Vibe, L10167151101201151
Washington, C10110115120167101201
Wilbraham, A101126151201
Wood, C1717172013417201
Zohore, K101151151101201151
Blackstock, D101251
Cotterill, D251
Dallas, S251
Gallagher, P251
Immers, L101251151101201151
Lee, E251
Matias, M251
May, S151251201
Sawyers, R251
Stephens, D251
Ward, J251
Whittingham, P251
Beavon, S151251251301
Eachway Terms
Best Odds Percentage 183%Commission %5.05.02.0