» Top Goalscorer

The bookmakers odds shown on this site come directly from the online bookmakers. Whilst we make every effort to ensure that they are correct, it is your responsibility to check before you place a bet.

odds - not best available
best available odds
odds shortening
odds lengthening
Statto forecast odds
Key:
2.14
2.14
2.14
2.14
2.14
Bookmaker Sign Up Offers »
£50

£50 FREE BET! Sign-up with promo code F50 - Get a free matched bet up to £50.

£20

BET £10 GET £20 FREE Sign-up with promo code F20 - Credited as 2 x £10 bets.

£20

BET £5 GET £20 FREE BET Sign-up for your free bet now.

£200

£200 BONUS Opne an account, deposit £10 and you will be entitled to a 100% bonus up to £200.

£50

GET £30 FREE Place a £10 first bet with Paddy Power and they will give you 3 FREE £10 bets.

£30

STAKE £10 GET £30 IN FREE BETS Take advantage of this Welcome Bonus now.

£25

£25 WELCOME BONUS Bet Victor are offering a £25 Welcome Bonus to all new customers.

£20

BET £5 GET £20 FREE SkyBet are offering a £20 bet if your first bet is £5.Also available, £5 Free every week with the Sky Bet Club.

see

GET TREBLE THE ODDS Get treble the odds on your first bet.

£30

BET £10 GET £30 New customer exclusive from Betfair Sportsbook.

£25

GET A £25 WELCOME OFFER Get upto £25 in free bets.

£50

£50 FREE BETS Open a Boylesports account and receive up to £50 Free Bets.

£30

£30 FREE BET Betway are offering new customers a free £30 bet.

see

FOOTBALL BETTING SBOBET offer a large range of markets with betting across all major competitions.

£20

£20 WELCOME OFFER Open a new Unibet Account and get a £20 Welcome Offer.

£50

£50 BONUS 188Bet are offering a 100% deposit bonus up to £50.

£20

GET A FREE £20 BET Befair Exchange are offering a free £20 + £1,000 Cachback.

£30

£25 IN FREE BETS Join Betdaq now and get £25 in Free Bets. Use promo code FB2515.

see

Just 2% Exchange Commission Smarkets offer a low 2% commission on bets.

Gray, A2.2222.12.22.252
Hernandez, A4.54.54.5443.84.5
McCormack, R4.54.54.544.54.54.5
Rhodes, J21171517171717
Forestieri, F26211726192121
Blackman, N34342934263329
Judge, A21343434
Dembele, M5151415141
Kodjia, J51515151515151
Martin, C41414151414141
Wells, N34345151413441
Murphy, D676767513451
Akpom, C101
Ince, T8110110110167101
Wilbraham, A101
Donaldson, C126
Hooper, G1263441
Pitman, B67101151126151
Wood, C6715110112667101
Zamora, B101151126151
Hemed, T15120181151151201
Stuani, C151201151201126201
Vokes, S201151151126201
Joao, L251
Mason, J151251126
Nugent, D151101251126151
Sears, F201201251151151
Vibe, L126251101
Eachway Terms3
1/5
Best Odds Percentage 123%Commission %5.05.02.0