» Chelsea v Hull City : Anytime Goalscorer

The bookmakers odds shown on this site come directly from the online bookmakers. Whilst we make every effort to ensure that they are correct, it is your responsibility to check before you place a bet.

odds - not best available
best available odds
odds shortening
odds lengthening
Statto forecast odds
Key:
2.14
2.14
2.14
2.14
2.14
Bookmaker Sign Up Offers »
£50

£50 FREE BET! Sign-up with promo code F50 - Get a free matched bet up to £50.

£20

BET £10 GET £20 FREE Sign-up with promo code F20 - Credited as 2 x £10 bets.

£20

BET £5 GET £20 FREE BET Sign-up for your free bet now.

£200

£200 BONUS Opne an account, deposit £10 and you will be entitled to a 100% bonus up to £200.

£50

GET £30 FREE Place a £10 first bet with Paddy Power and they will give you 3 FREE £10 bets.

£30

STAKE £10 GET £30 IN FREE BETS Take advantage of this Welcome Bonus now.

£25

£25 WELCOME BONUS Bet Victor are offering a £25 Welcome Bonus to all new customers.

£20

BET £5 GET £20 FREE SkyBet are offering a £20 bet if your first bet is £5.Also available, £5 Free every week with the Sky Bet Club.

see

GET TREBLE THE ODDS Get treble the odds on your first bet.

£30

BET £10 GET £30 New customer exclusive from Betfair Sportsbook.

£25

GET A £25 WELCOME OFFER Get upto £25 in free bets.

£50

£50 FREE BETS Open a Boylesports account and receive up to £50 Free Bets.

£30

£30 FREE BET Betway are offering new customers a free £30 bet.

£25

£25 Free Bet Topesport offer new customers a free £25 bet.

£20

£20 WELCOME OFFER Open a new Unibet Account and get a £20 Welcome Offer.

£50

£50 BONUS 188Bet are offering a 100% deposit bonus up to £50.

£200

50% Up To £200 Welcome Bonus 10Bet offer new customers up to £200.

see

FOOTBALL BETTING SBOBET offer a large range of markets with betting across all major competitions.

£20

GET A FREE £20 BET Befair Exchange are offering a free £20 + £1,000 Cachback.

£30

£25 IN FREE BETS Join Betdaq now and get £25 in Free Bets. Use promo code FB2515.

£10

£10 sign up offer and just 2% Exchange Commission Smarkets offer a low 2% commission on bets and have also got a £10 offer if you sign up.

Pedro, R1.01
Willian, D1.01
Costa, D1.5311.011.531.441.441.51.441.53
Pedro1.8511.731.71.831.951.91.73
Batshuayi, M1.91121.72.051.831.92
Hazard, E1.9111.0121.832.051.951.92
Willian1.91122.32.12.2522
F??bregas, C2.8
Fabregas, C13.752.753.253.253.253.75
Loftus-Cheek, R3.114.52.93.753.7544.5
Moses, V3.411.0153.33.83.754.55
Alonso, M3.611.015.54.24.334.54.55.5
Hernandez, A5164.24.5556
Ivanovi, B6
Aina, O7
Niasse, O5.511.017655.567
Snodgrass, R5.511.01765667
Ake, N4.7517.575.566.57.5
Diomande, A611.017.565.566.57.5
Matic, N4.7517.565.55.56.57.5
Goebel, E8.5
Bowen, J7.511.01966.578.59
Chalobah, N5197666.59
Evandro7.5196.588.59
Luiz, D5.51966.56.58.59
Zouma, K5.51976.578.59
Cahill, G611077.57.51010
Ivanovic, B110777910
Kante, N611077.57910
Maloney, S91108.588.51010
Terry, J61108.57.57910
Azpilicueta, C811310.59.5101213
Mason, R9.511310.59.5111013
Weir, J1111310.511121213
Clucas, S1311510.513121215
Huddlestone, T131151213151215
Maguire, H131151613151215
No Goalscorer1517
Davies, C1511917171719
Dawson, M131151913151215
Livermore, J151191617171719
Meyler, D1511917151719
Robertson, A211211619212121
Tymon, J151192315171719
Best Odds Percentage -Bet by 22.01.2017 16:30Commission %5.05.02.0