» Everton v Tottenham Hotspur : Correct Score

Get Odds Data Graph »

The bookmakers odds shown on this site come directly from the online bookmakers. Whilst we make every effort to ensure that they are correct, it is your responsibility to check before you place a bet.

odds - not best available
best available odds
odds shortening
odds lengthening
Statto forecast odds
Key:
2.14
2.14
2.14
2.14
2.14
Bookmaker Sign Up Offers »
£25

£25 FREE BET! Sign-up with promo code F25 - Get a free matched bet up to £25.

£20

BET £10 GET £20 FREE Sign-up with promo code F20 - Credited as 2 x £10 bets.

£20

BET £5 GET £20 FREE BET Sign-up for your free bet now.

£200

£200 BONUS Opne an account, deposit £10 and you will be entitled to a 100% bonus up to £200.

£20

GET £20 FREE Place a £10 first bet with Paddy Power and they will give you 4 FREE £5 bets.

£30

STAKE £10 GET £30 IN FREE BETS Take advantage of this Welcome Bonus now.

£25

£25 WELCOME BONUS Bet Victor are offering a £25 Welcome Bonus to all new customers.

£20

BET £5 GET £20 FREE SkyBet are offering a £20 bet if your first bet is £5.
Also available, £5 Free every week with the Sky Bet Club.

£88

GET £88 IN FREE BETS 888Sport are offering £88 in Free Bets + a £5 No Lose Mobile bet.

£30

BET £10 GET £30 New customer exclusive from Betfair Sportsbook.

£50

£50 RISK FREE BET Open an account, place a bet and if your bet loses you can claim a free bet up to £50.

£50

£50 FREE BETS Open a Boylesports account and receive up to £50 Free Bets.

£50

£50 FREE BET Betway are offering new customers a free £50 bet.

see

FOOTBALL BETTING SBOBET offer a large range of markets with betting across all major competitions.

£20

£20 WELCOME OFFER Open a new Unibet Account and get a £20 Welcome Offer.

£50

£50 BONUS 188Bet are offering a 100% deposit bonus up to £50.

£20

GET A FREE £20 BET Befair Exchange are offering a free £20 + £1,000 Cachback.

£30

£30 FREE BET Join Betdaq now and get a £30 Free Bet.
Or you can get 50% commision back for the first 3 months!

see

Just 2% Exchange Commission Smarkets offer a low 2% commission on bets.

Everton 1-09.2101011111011101111109.510.51011
Everton 2-01413131513131512131312131514.515.5
Everton 2-1121099.5101010991098.25108.810
Everton 3-0322621262323292323262126302530
Everton 3-12819171719171817171717172018.520
Everton 3-2482623232323232321212121232117
Everton 4-0956751614167765146674170
Everton 4-1854134414141414136512946
Everton 4-21406751565151615141515160
Everton 5-0360201126126101151226101101201126
Everton 5-13101261011018110112681101101101
Everton 6-0999501251251351401351251
Tottenham Hotspur 1-01111121315121311131111.51312.513.5
Tottenham Hotspur 2-01915172119172115191519.51918.5
Tottenham Hotspur 2-114101011121111.510111010.511.51112
Tottenham Hotspur 3-050343441413446343626483832
Tottenham Hotspur 3-13821212626232321231726242325
Tottenham Hotspur 3-255262626292629262323293230
Tottenham Hotspur 4-017010167101671011118110167160
Tottenham Hotspur 4-113067516751677151515185
Tottenham Hotspur 4-220081676751818167516795
Tottenham Hotspur 5-0750301201201201251326201251
Tottenham Hotspur 5-1560201151151126201226151151201
Tottenham Hotspur 6-0999501501251401351251
Draw 0-0111315151315141515131314141315
Draw 1-1777.57777.56.5767.56.47.87.48
Draw 2-218.5131312121313121210.51311.513.511.514
Draw 3-31105141414141514136294146464448
Everton 4-3126819181101111819181101110
Everton 5-2201126126101151176101101151151
Everton 5-3401201201251351201201251
Everton 5-4501251501
Everton 6-1501251201251301351251201
Everton 6-2501301251351401351251
Everton 6-3251
Everton 7-0501301501351
Everton 7-1501301501351
Everton 7-2301
Everton 8-0301
Everton 8-1301
Everton 9-0301
Tottenham Hotspur 4-3151101101101126126101101101155
Tottenham Hotspur 5-2251201151151201276151151201
Tottenham Hotspur 5-3451201301301351251
Tottenham Hotspur 5-4251
Tottenham Hotspur 6-1501301251501401351251
Tottenham Hotspur 6-2501501251501401351251
Tottenham Hotspur 6-3251
Tottenham Hotspur 7-0501301501351
Tottenham Hotspur 7-1501301501351
Tottenham Hotspur 7-2301
Tottenham Hotspur 8-0301
Tottenham Hotspur 8-1301
Tottenham Hotspur 9-0301
Draw 4-4351151151151251351201151101251225
Draw 5-5501
Any Unqouted Score271940
Best Odds Percentage 116%Bet by 24.05.2015 15:00Commission %5.05.02.0