» Montpellier v Rennes : Correct Score

The bookmakers odds shown on this site come directly from the online bookmakers. Whilst we make every effort to ensure that they are correct, it is your responsibility to check before you place a bet.

odds - not best available
best available odds
odds shortening
odds lengthening
Statto forecast odds
Key:
2.14
2.14
2.14
2.14
2.14
Bookmaker Sign Up Offers »
£50

£50 FREE BET! Sign-up with promo code F50 - Get a free matched bet up to £50.

£20

BET £10 GET £20 FREE Sign-up with promo code F20 - Credited as 2 x £10 bets.

£20

BET £5 GET £20 FREE BET Sign-up for your free bet now.

£200

£200 BONUS Opne an account, deposit £10 and you will be entitled to a 100% bonus up to £200.

£50

GET £30 FREE Place a £10 first bet with Paddy Power and they will give you 3 FREE £10 bets.

£30

STAKE £10 GET £30 IN FREE BETS Take advantage of this Welcome Bonus now.

£25

£25 WELCOME BONUS Bet Victor are offering a £25 Welcome Bonus to all new customers.

£20

BET £5 GET £20 FREE SkyBet are offering a £20 bet if your first bet is £5.Also available, £5 Free every week with the Sky Bet Club.

see

GET TREBLE THE ODDS Get treble the odds on your first bet.

£30

BET £10 GET £30 New customer exclusive from Betfair Sportsbook.

£25

GET A £25 WELCOME OFFER Get upto £25 in free bets.

£50

£50 FREE BETS Open a Boylesports account and receive up to £50 Free Bets.

£30

£30 FREE BET Betway are offering new customers a free £30 bet.

£25

£25 Free Bet Topesport offer new customers a free £25 bet.

£20

£20 WELCOME OFFER Open a new Unibet Account and get a £20 Welcome Offer.

£50

£50 BONUS 188Bet are offering a 100% deposit bonus up to £50.

£200

50% Up To £200 Welcome Bonus 10Bet offer new customers up to £200.

see

FOOTBALL BETTING SBOBET offer a large range of markets with betting across all major competitions.

£20

GET A FREE £20 BET Befair Exchange are offering a free £20 + £1,000 Cachback.

£30

£25 IN FREE BETS Join Betdaq now and get £25 in Free Bets. Use promo code FB2515.

£10

£10 sign up offer and just 2% Exchange Commission Smarkets offer a low 2% commission on bets and have also got a £10 offer if you sign up.

Montpellier 1-0988.588.58.59898.57.58.57.68.67.6
Montpellier 2-012.5111211111111.511151210.511121210
Montpellier 2-111.5999999.58.5108.58.598.259.28.4
Montpellier 3-0262323232123262129211723282017.5
Montpellier 3-124171917191920172117141919.52017
Montpellier 3-2442629262626292326232126273025
Montpellier 4-070515151415156518141515190
Montpellier 4-165414141414146415134414160
Montpellier 4-2120516761516771516751676785
Montpellier 5-025012615110110110115110125181101101
Montpellier 5-122010115110181101111811518181101
Montpellier 6-0999301301151401251326251
Rennes 1-012.59.59.59.5101010.59.59910910.58.8
Rennes 2-0221515151715161515151516.51714.5
Rennes 2-115.5101111111111.5101010111010.59
Rennes 3-06034343434343629292934463025
Rennes 3-14223232323232623232123283025
Rennes 3-26029342934293129262629343834
Rennes 4-0220918181678110167678181165
Rennes 4-115067676151677151516767100
Rennes 4-221076817167819167676781125
Rennes 5-0999226251151201201251101251201
Rennes 5-1700176201126151151201101151151
Rennes 6-0999451501201251401251
Draw 0-011.510111110109.59.5109.59.5109.75108.6
Draw 1-17.2676.566.5765.7565.56.55.476
Draw 2-218131513121314121212121312.513.511
Draw 3-31005167514151564141415151607055
Montpellier 4-3101101101101101111811016781101175
Montpellier 5-215120112612612617620181101126
Montpellier 5-3226151251201251251101251201
Montpellier 5-4401201301301
Montpellier 6-1251301151301251276251
Montpellier 6-2326501201451301351301
Montpellier 6-3451201
Montpellier 7-0501201401401401
Montpellier 7-1501501201401401401
Montpellier 7-2201
Montpellier 8-0201
Montpellier 8-1201
Montpellier 9-0201
Rennes 4-312612610110110115110181101101220
Rennes 5-2201251151201201226101201201
Rennes 5-3276151401301326301
Rennes 5-4426201301301
Rennes 6-1376501201401401401
Rennes 6-2426501201301401301
Rennes 6-3201
Rennes 7-0201301326301
Rennes 7-1501201301326301
Rennes 7-2201
Rennes 8-0201
Rennes 8-1201
Rennes 9-0201
Draw 4-4201201151201201226201101201201220
Any Unqouted Score428
Best Odds Percentage 124%Bet by 07.05.2016 20:00Commission %5.05.02.0
William Hill