» VfL Wolfsburg v Bayern Munich : Half-Time Correct Score

The bookmakers odds shown on this site come directly from the online bookmakers. Whilst we make every effort to ensure that they are correct, it is your responsibility to check before you place a bet.

odds - not best available
best available odds
odds shortening
odds lengthening
Statto forecast odds
Key:
2.14
2.14
2.14
2.14
2.14
Bookmaker Sign Up Offers »
£50

£50 FREE BET! Sign-up with promo code F50 - Get a free matched bet up to £50.

£20

BET £10 GET £20 FREE Sign-up with promo code F20 - Credited as 2 x £10 bets.

£20

BET £5 GET £20 FREE BET Sign-up for your free bet now.

£200

£200 BONUS Opne an account, deposit £10 and you will be entitled to a 100% bonus up to £200.

£50

GET £30 FREE Place a £10 first bet with Paddy Power and they will give you 3 FREE £10 bets.

£30

STAKE £10 GET £30 IN FREE BETS Take advantage of this Welcome Bonus now.

£25

£25 WELCOME BONUS Bet Victor are offering a £25 Welcome Bonus to all new customers.

£20

BET £5 GET £20 FREE SkyBet are offering a £20 bet if your first bet is £5.Also available, £5 Free every week with the Sky Bet Club.

see

GET TREBLE THE ODDS Get treble the odds on your first bet.

£30

BET £10 GET £30 New customer exclusive from Betfair Sportsbook.

£25

GET A £25 WELCOME OFFER Get upto £25 in free bets.

£50

£50 FREE BETS Open a Boylesports account and receive up to £50 Free Bets.

£30

£30 FREE BET Betway are offering new customers a free £30 bet.

£25

£25 Free Bet Topesport offer new customers a free £25 bet.

£20

£20 WELCOME OFFER Open a new Unibet Account and get a £20 Welcome Offer.

£50

£50 BONUS 188Bet are offering a 100% deposit bonus up to £50.

£200

50% Up To £200 Welcome Bonus 10Bet offer new customers up to £200.

see

FOOTBALL BETTING SBOBET offer a large range of markets with betting across all major competitions.

£20

GET A FREE £20 BET Befair Exchange are offering a free £20 + £1,000 Cachback.

£30

£25 IN FREE BETS Join Betdaq now and get £25 in Free Bets. Use promo code FB2515.

£10

£10 sign up offer and just 2% Exchange Commission Smarkets offer a low 2% commission on bets and have also got a £10 offer if you sign up.

VfL Wolfsburg 1-09.58.598.5993.39.598.511
VfL Wolfsburg 2-04151413441346.541413495
VfL Wolfsburg 2-14151413436341734343475
VfL Wolfsburg 3-017620115115115112613101251151225
VfL Wolfsburg 3-117620115115115112629101201151225
VfL Wolfsburg 3-2251251351251151101251225
VfL Wolfsburg 4-047625125115151251
VfL Wolfsburg 4-147625125115181251
VfL Wolfsburg 5-0301401401
Bayern Munich 1-03.42.883.43.23.13.43.43.43.22.67
Bayern Munich 2-06.566666.56.5665.6
Bayern Munich 2-115171715161515131513
Bayern Munich 3-017171715161517131518
Bayern Munich 3-141514134363434343429
Bayern Munich 3-212615112610115110181101101225
Bayern Munich 4-05167515156515151
Bayern Munich 4-110112610110115110181101
Bayern Munich 4-2301451
Bayern Munich 5-0151201151151126101151
Bayern Munich 5-1276401
Bayern Munich 6-0401
Draw 0-03.43.53.53.253.43.253.33.33.43.252.54
Draw 1-18.58.5988.58.598.58.588.5
Draw 2-267815151675151515151110
Draw 3-3401225
Any Unqouted Score36
Best Odds Percentage 119%Bet by 29.04.2017 17:30Commission %5.05.02.0