» Haugesund v SK Brann : Half-Time Correct Score

The bookmakers odds shown on this site come directly from the online bookmakers. Whilst we make every effort to ensure that they are correct, it is your responsibility to check before you place a bet.

odds - not best available
best available odds
odds shortening
odds lengthening
Statto forecast odds
Key:
2.14
2.14
2.14
2.14
2.14
Bookmaker Sign Up Offers »
£50

£50 FREE BET! Sign-up with promo code F50 - Get a free matched bet up to £50.

£20

BET £10 GET £20 FREE Sign-up with promo code F20 - Credited as 2 x £10 bets.

£20

BET £5 GET £20 FREE BET Sign-up for your free bet now.

£200

£200 BONUS Opne an account, deposit £10 and you will be entitled to a 100% bonus up to £200.

£50

GET £30 FREE Place a £10 first bet with Paddy Power and they will give you 3 FREE £10 bets.

£30

STAKE £10 GET £30 IN FREE BETS Take advantage of this Welcome Bonus now.

£25

£25 WELCOME BONUS Bet Victor are offering a £25 Welcome Bonus to all new customers.

£20

BET £5 GET £20 FREE SkyBet are offering a £20 bet if your first bet is £5.Also available, £5 Free every week with the Sky Bet Club.

see

GET TREBLE THE ODDS Get treble the odds on your first bet.

£30

BET £10 GET £30 New customer exclusive from Betfair Sportsbook.

£25

GET A £25 WELCOME OFFER Get upto £25 in free bets.

£50

£50 FREE BETS Open a Boylesports account and receive up to £50 Free Bets.

£30

£30 FREE BET Betway are offering new customers a free £30 bet.

£25

£25 Free Bet Topesport offer new customers a free £25 bet.

£20

£20 WELCOME OFFER Open a new Unibet Account and get a £20 Welcome Offer.

£50

£50 BONUS 188Bet are offering a 100% deposit bonus up to £50.

£200

50% Up To £200 Welcome Bonus 10Bet offer new customers up to £200.

see

FOOTBALL BETTING SBOBET offer a large range of markets with betting across all major competitions.

£20

GET A FREE £20 BET Befair Exchange are offering a free £20 + £1,000 Cachback.

£30

£25 IN FREE BETS Join Betdaq now and get £25 in Free Bets. Use promo code FB2515.

£10

£10 sign up offer and just 2% Exchange Commission Smarkets offer a low 2% commission on bets and have also got a £10 offer if you sign up.

Haugesund 1-04.544.54.334.554.54.3
Haugesund 2-01313131314131417.5
Haugesund 2-12123232121211721
Haugesund 3-051675641615151105
Haugesund 3-176818167768167110
Haugesund 3-2176201151151151201151110
Haugesund 4-0176201151151151201
Haugesund 4-1251201151301151
Haugesund 4-2426201
Haugesund 5-0476251201
Haugesund 5-1201
Haugesund 6-0201
SK Brann 1-054.3354.754.854.5
SK Brann 2-017151715161419.5
SK Brann 2-123232623222123
SK Brann 3-0676771516767110
SK Brann 3-19110191818181110
SK Brann 3-2176201151201151201110
SK Brann 4-0251201151251151
SK Brann 4-1301201201401151
SK Brann 4-2451201
SK Brann 5-0251201
SK Brann 5-1201
SK Brann 6-0201
Draw 0-02.7532.732.882.822.752.11
Draw 1-17.577.57.577.57.55.2
Draw 2-25167615161515155
Draw 3-3376201110
Any Unqouted Score110
Best Odds Percentage 118%Bet by 27.08.2016 17:00Commission %5.05.02.0
William Hill