» Complete All-Time Table 2004-2005 to Date

This table is Sortable.
Click on a column heading to sort by that column, click again to sort in reverse order. Click on any column appearing in yellow to return the table to its original order.
The default sort order is usually best to worst or alphabetical. Hover over the headings to reveal which columns can be sorted.


Percentage, average goal difference then average goals scored applies
PWDLCSFtSFAGDPct
1Barrow33003050+51.000
2Gateshead32102031+2.833
3Stafford Rangers21101021+1.750
4Altrincham8521011412+2.750
5Farsley Celtic31201154+1.667
5Fleetwood Town32010154+1.667
7FC Halifax Town52212164+2.600
8Alfreton Town53021198+1.600
9Nuneaton Town52212054+1.600
10Hinckley United311111550.500
11Boston United210101330.500
12Kettering Town412111550.500
13Droylsden521220660.500
14Gainsborough Trinity311111330.500
15AFC Telford United8314131113-2.438
16Guiseley10325321113-2.400
17Southport41121134-1.375
18Brackley Town31021143+1.333
19Stalybridge Celtic31020223-1.333
20Hednesford Town20110034-1.250
21Nuneaton Borough20110112-1.250
22Workington40131226-4.125
23Eastbourne Borough10010012-1.000
24Harrogate Town10010101-1.000
25North Ferriby United20020203-3.000