» Home

Latest Results & Fixtures

Thursday 3rd September 2015
European Championships Qualifying Round Group A
Czech RepublicvKazakhstan19:45
NetherlandsvIceland19:45
TurkeyvLatvia19:45
European Championships Qualifying Round Group B
BelgiumvBosnia-Herzegovina19:45
CyprusvWales19:45
IsraelvAndorra19:45
European Championships Qualifying Round Group H
AzerbaijanvCroatia17:00
BulgariavNorway19:45
ItalyvMalta19:45
Friday 4th September 2015
European Championships Qualifying Round Group D
GeorgiavScotland17:00
GermanyvPoland19:45
GibraltarvRepublic of Ireland19:45
European Championships Qualifying Round Group F
Faroe IslandsvNorthern Ireland19:45
GreecevFinland19:45
HungaryvRomania19:45
European Championships Qualifying Round Group I
DenmarkvAlbania19:45
SerbiavArmenia19:45
Saturday 5th September 2015
European Championships Qualifying Round Group C
LuxembourgvMacedonia17:00
SpainvSlovakia19:45
UkrainevBelarus17:00
European Championships Qualifying Round Group E
EstoniavLithuania17:00
San MarinovEngland17:00
SwitzerlandvSlovenia19:45
European Championships Qualifying Round Group G
AustriavMoldova19:45
MontenegrovLiechtenstein19:45
RussiavSweden17:00
Sunday 6th September 2015
European Championships Qualifying Round Group A
IcelandvKazakhstan19:45
LatviavCzech Republic17:00
TurkeyvNetherlands17:00
European Championships Qualifying Round Group B
Bosnia-HerzegovinavAndorra19:45
CyprusvBelgium19:45
WalesvIsrael17:00
European Championships Qualifying Round Group H
ItalyvBulgaria19:45
MaltavAzerbaijan17:00
NorwayvCroatia17:00
Monday 7th September 2015
European Championships Qualifying Round Group D
PolandvGibraltar19:45
Republic of IrelandvGeorgia19:45
ScotlandvGermany19:45
European Championships Qualifying Round Group F
FinlandvFaroe Islands19:45
Northern IrelandvHungary19:45
RomaniavGreece19:45
European Championships Qualifying Round Group I
AlbaniavPortugal19:45
ArmeniavDenmark17:00
Tuesday 8th September 2015
European Championships Qualifying Round Group C
BelarusvLuxembourg19:45
MacedoniavSpain19:45
SlovakiavUkraine19:45
European Championships Qualifying Round Group E
EnglandvSwitzerland19:45
LithuaniavSan Marino19:45
SloveniavEstonia19:45
European Championships Qualifying Round Group G
LiechtensteinvRussia19:45
MoldovavMontenegro19:45
SwedenvAustria19:45