» Home

Latest Results & Fixtures

Sunday 4th September 2016
World Cup Europe Qualifying Round Group C
Czech Republic0-0Northern Ireland
Norway0-3Germany
San Marino0-1Azerbaijan
World Cup Europe Qualifying Round Group E
Denmark1-0Armenia
Kazakhstan2-2Poland
Romania1-1Montenegro
World Cup Europe Qualifying Round Group F
Lithuania2-2Slovenia
Malta1-5Scotland
Slovakia0-1England
Monday 5th September 2016
World Cup Europe Qualifying Round Group D
Georgia1-2Austria
Serbia2-2Republic of Ireland
Wales4-0Moldova
World Cup Europe Qualifying Round Group G
Albania2-1Macedonia
Israel1-3Italy
Spain8-0Liechtenstein
World Cup Europe Qualifying Round Group I
Croatia1-1Turkey
Finland1-1Kosovo
Ukraine1-1Iceland
Tuesday 6th September 2016
World Cup Europe Qualifying Round Group A
Belarus0-0France
Bulgaria4-3Luxembourg
Sweden1-1Netherlands
World Cup Europe Qualifying Round Group B
Andorra0-1Latvia
Faroe Islands0-0Hungary
Switzerland2-0Portugal
World Cup Europe Qualifying Round Group H
Bosnia-Herzegovina5-0Estonia
Cyprus0-3Belgium
Gibraltar1-4Greece
Thursday 6th October 2016
World Cup Europe Qualifying Round Group D
AustriavWales19:45
MoldovavSerbia19:45
Republic of IrelandvGeorgia19:45
World Cup Europe Qualifying Round Group G
ItalyvSpain19:45
LiechtensteinvAlbania19:45
MacedoniavIsrael19:45
World Cup Europe Qualifying Round Group I
IcelandvFinland19:45
KosovovCroatia19:45
TurkeyvUkraine19:45
Friday 7th October 2016
World Cup Europe Qualifying Round Group A
FrancevBulgaria19:45
LuxembourgvSweden19:45
NetherlandsvBelarus19:45
World Cup Europe Qualifying Round Group B
HungaryvSwitzerland19:45
LatviavFaroe Islands19:45
PortugalvAndorra19:45
World Cup Europe Qualifying Round Group H
BelgiumvBosnia-Herzegovina19:45
EstoniavGibraltar19:45
GreecevCyprus19:45
Saturday 8th October 2016
World Cup Europe Qualifying Round Group C
AzerbaijanvNorway17:00
GermanyvCzech Republic19:45
Northern IrelandvSan Marino19:45
World Cup Europe Qualifying Round Group E
ArmeniavRomania17:00
MontenegrovKazakhstan17:00
PolandvDenmark19:45
World Cup Europe Qualifying Round Group F
EnglandvMalta17:00
ScotlandvLithuania19:45
SloveniavSlovakia19:45
Sunday 9th October 2016
World Cup Europe Qualifying Round Group D
MoldovavRepublic of Ireland19:45
SerbiavAustria19:45
WalesvGeorgia17:00
World Cup Europe Qualifying Round Group G
AlbaniavSpain19:45
IsraelvLiechtenstein17:00
MacedoniavItaly19:45
World Cup Europe Qualifying Round Group I
FinlandvCroatia17:00
IcelandvTurkey19:45
UkrainevKosovo17:00
Monday 10th October 2016
World Cup Europe Qualifying Round Group A
BelarusvLuxembourg19:45
NetherlandsvFrance19:45
SwedenvBulgaria19:45
World Cup Europe Qualifying Round Group B
AndorravSwitzerland19:45
Faroe IslandsvPortugal19:45
LatviavHungary19:45
World Cup Europe Qualifying Round Group H
Bosnia-HerzegovinavCyprus19:45
EstoniavGreece19:45
GibraltarvBelgium20:45
Tuesday 11th October 2016
World Cup Europe Qualifying Round Group C
Czech RepublicvAzerbaijan19:45
GermanyvNorthern Ireland19:45
NorwayvSan Marino19:45
World Cup Europe Qualifying Round Group E
DenmarkvMontenegro19:45
KazakhstanvRomania17:00
PolandvArmenia19:45
World Cup Europe Qualifying Round Group F
LithuaniavMalta19:45
SlovakiavScotland19:45
SloveniavEngland19:45