» Results on Saturday 30th March 2002

March 2002

«   »
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2 3
4 5 6 78 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
  • Today
  • Last 7 Days
  • Next 7 Days
  • Saturday 30th March 2002
    English Premier League Table »
    Arsenal3-0Sunderland
    Bolton Wanderers3-2Aston Villa
    Chelsea2-1Derby County
    Leeds United3-4Manchester United
    Leicester City2-1Blackburn Rovers
    Liverpool2-0Charlton Athletic
    Middlesbrough1-1Tottenham Hotspur
    Southampton1-1Fulham
    West Ham United3-1Ipswich Town
    English Division One Table »
    Birmingham City4-0Grimsby Town
    Burnley2-3Wolverhampton Wndrs
    Crewe Alexandra2-2Sheffield United
    Manchester City3-0Nottingham Forest
    Millwall3-0Stockport County
    Norwich City2-1Crystal Palace
    Preston North End2-0Portsmouth
    Walsall1-1Gillingham
    West Bromwich Albion3-1Barnsley
    Wimbledon1-0Rotherham United
    English Division Two Table »
    Brentford1-0Stoke City
    Bristol City3-3Reading
    Chesterfield0-2Cardiff City
    Colchester United1-4Brighton and Hove A
    Notts County2-0Bournemouth
    Oldham Athletic2-2Cambridge United
    Peterborough United2-1Wycombe Wanderers
    Port Vale1-0Wigan Athletic
    Swindon Town1-0Blackpool
    Tranmere Rovers2-3Queens Park Rangers
    Wrexham1-1Huddersfield Town
    English Division Three Table »
    Exeter City1-1Lincoln City
    Hull City1-2Darlington
    Kidderminster Harr2-0Southend United
    Macclesfield Town2-1York City
    Mansfield Town1-4Rushden and Diamonds
    Oxford United1-2Hartlepool United
    Plymouth Argyle1-0Bristol Rovers
    Rochdale3-0Leyton Orient
    Scunthorpe United1-2Cheltenham Town
    Shrewsbury Town0-1Torquay United
    Swansea City1-3Luton Town
    English Conference Table »
    Doncaster Rovers2-0Chester City
    Forest Green Rovers1-1Telford United
    Hayes0-3Farnborough
    Morecambe0-3Stevenage
    Northwich Victoria1-1Margate
    Nuneaton Borough2-0Dagenham and Redb'ge
    Scarborough3-2Hereford United
    Woking1-1Leigh Genesis
    Yeovil Town0-2Stalybridge Celtic
    Scottish Division One Table »
    Clyde2-2Ayr United
    Falkirk1-3Arbroath
    Inverness CT1-0Airdrieonians (old)
    Partick Thistle1-1Ross County
    St Mirren1-0Raith Rovers
    Scottish Division Two Table »
    Clydebank0-0Stenhousemuir
    Cowdenbeath2-2Morton
    Forfar Athletic3-2Stranraer
    Hamilton Academical1-1Alloa Athletic
    Queen of the South0-0Berwick Rangers
    Scottish Division Three Table »
    Albion Rovers0-0Montrose
    Brechin City1-1Peterhead
    East Fife0-3Queen's Park
    Elgin City2-0Dumbarton
    Stirling Albion1-0East Stirlingshire
    Spanish Primera Division Table »
    Barcelona1-1Las Palmas
    Celta Vigo3-1Alaves
    Real Sociedad1-1Deportivo La Coruna
    Seville0-1Real Madrid
    Tenerife0-1Valencia
    Italian Serie A Table »
    AC Milan3-1Parma
    Atalanta1-1Piacenza
    Fiorentina0-1Inter Milan
    Juventus1-1Lazio
    Lecce2-1Venezia
    Perugia2-2Chievo
    Roma3-1Bologna
    Udinese3-2Brescia
    Verona0-1Torino
    German Bundesliga Table »
    Borussia Monch'bach3-1Hertha BSC Berlin
    Energie Cottbus2-0SC Freiburg
    Kaiserslautern2-4Bayer Leverkusen
    Nuremberg3-0VfL Wolfsburg
    SV Hamburg0-0Bayern Munich
    TSV 1860 Munich4-2St Pauli
    VfB Stuttgart3-2Borussia Dortmund
    Dutch Eredivisie Table »
    AZ Alkmaar0-2FC Twente Enschede
    NAC Breda1-0De Graafschap
    NEC Nijmegen3-1Fortuna Sittard
    Roda JC3-0Sparta Rotterdam
    Belgian Jupiler League Table »
    Charleroi3-1Lierse
    Gent2-2Eendracht Aalst
    Germinal Beerschot0-0Lokeren
    Lommel0-2Club Brugge
    Mouscron-Peruwelz5-1Royal Antwerp FC
    Sint Truiden1-0La Louviere
    Standard Liege2-0Genk
    Westerlo1-0SK Beveren
    Portuguese Primeira Liga Table »
    Beira Mar2-1Farense
    Benfica1-1Sporting Braga
    Boavista0-0Sporting Lisbon
    FC Porto2-1Gil Vicente
    Maritimo0-1Pacos Ferreira
    Salgueiros2-1Alverca
    Varzim1-0Santa Clara
    Vitoria Setubal1-0Vitoria Guimaraes
    Greek Super League Table »
    Aigaleo1-0Xanthi
    Turkish Super Lig Table »
    Diyarbakirspor0-0Galatasaray
    Gaziantepspor1-1Ankaragucu
    Istanbulspor0-1Kocaelispor
    Trabzonspor2-1Caykur Rizespor
    Austrian Bundesliga Table »
    Admira Wacker0-2SW Bregenz
    Austria Vienna3-0Sturm Graz
    FC Karnten2-1Ried
    Salzburg1-1Wacker Innsbruck
    Welsh League of Wales Table »
    Afan Lido0-0Cefn Druids
    Barry Town2-0Caernarfon Town
    Cwmbran Town3-6Bangor City
    Newtown1-0Connah's Quay
    Rhayader Town1-2Oswestry Town
    Rhyl1-3Caersws
    The New Saints3-0Carmarthen Town
    Northern Irish Premier Division Table »
    Ards0-2Portadown
    Cliftonville3-1Linfield
    Glenavon1-2Coleraine
    Newry City0-1Glentoran
    Omagh Town3-0Crusaders
    Swiss Super League Play-Offs Table »
    Grasshoppers1-0Sion
    Lugano2-0FC Zurich
    Young Boys1-0St Gallen