» Results on Sunday 4th May 2003

May 2003

«   »
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
  • Today
  • Last 7 Days
  • Next 7 Days
  • Sunday 4th May 2003
    English Premier League Table »
    Arsenal2-3Leeds United
    English Division One Table »
    Bradford City0-5Portsmouth
    Derby County1-4Ipswich Town
    Gillingham2-1Crystal Palace
    Grimsby Town2-2Brighton and Hove A
    Millwall2-0Coventry City
    Norwich City2-0Preston North End
    Rotherham United2-2Nottingham Forest
    Sheffield Wednesday2-1Walsall
    Stoke City1-0Reading
    Watford2-0Sheffield United
    Wimbledon2-1Burnley
    Wolverhampton Wndrs1-1Leicester City
    Scottish Premier League Table »
    Dundee2-2Rangers
    African Nations Cup Qualifying Round Group 4
    Congo2-1Central African Rep
    Spanish Primera Division Table »
    Alaves0-0Celta Vigo
    Barcelona3-0Rayo Vallecano
    Deportivo La Coruna5-0Recreativo Huelva
    Osasuna1-5Athletic Bilbao
    Racing Santander2-1Valencia
    Real Betis1-1Espanyol
    Real Valladolid3-1Atletico Madrid
    Villarreal0-0Malaga
    German Bundesliga Table »
    Bayer Leverkusen3-1Arminia Bielefeld
    Hansa Rostock3-1Schalke 04
    French Ligue 1 Table »
    Paris Saint-Germain2-1Monaco
    Dutch Eredivisie Table »
    FC Groningen0-0NEC Nijmegen
    FC Utrecht1-2Feyenoord
    RBC Roosendaal1-0FC Twente Enschede
    Belgian Jupiler League Table »
    Anderlecht4-0Germinal Beerschot
    Mons0-0Lokeren
    Portuguese Primeira Liga Table »
    Academica Coimbra1-1Moreirense
    FC Porto5-0Santa Clara
    Maritimo0-0Boavista
    Nacional Madeira2-0Varzim
    Uniao Leiria1-1Sporting Braga
    Vitoria Setubal0-2Pacos Ferreira
    Greek Super League Table »
    Aigaleo3-1Akratitos
    Giannina0-3Olympiakos
    Ionikos2-4Iraklis Salonika
    Panathinaikos5-1OFI Crete
    Proodeftiki1-0Panahaiki
    Xanthi3-0Kallithea
    Turkish Super Lig Table »
    Diyarbakirspor0-1Gaziantepspor
    Goztepe0-1Ankaragucu
    Kocaelispor2-3Malatyaspor
    Trabzonspor1-2Galatasaray
    Austrian Bundesliga Table »
    SW Bregenz2-1Grazer AK
    Danish Superligaen Table »
    AaB Aalborg2-3Viborg
    AGF Aarhus4-1OB Odense
    Farum2-1Koge BK
    FC Copenhagen1-1AB Copenhagen
    Midtjylland2-1Silkeborg
    Norwegian Tippeligaen Table »
    Bryne3-1Lillestrom
    Molde2-2Lyn Oslo
    Rosenborg1-0Aalesund
    Stabaek0-0Bodo-Glimt
    Tromso0-2Odd Grenland
    Valerenga3-3Sogndal
    Swedish Allsvenskan Table »
    Halmstads3-2Enkopings
    Orgryte1-1Landskrona BoIS
    Osters0-1AIK Stockholm
    Irish Premier Division Table »
    Shamrock Rovers2-1Cork City
    Swiss Super League Play-Offs Table »
    FC Wil 19004-5Basel
    Thun2-1Neuchatel Xamax