» Results on Saturday 10th January 2004

January 2004

«   »
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 23 4
5 6 7 89 10 11
12 13 14 1516 17 18
19 20 21 2223 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
  • Today
  • Last 7 Days
  • Next 7 Days
  • Saturday 10th January 2004
    English Premier League Table »
    Arsenal4-1Middlesbrough
    Birmingham City2-1Southampton
    Blackburn Rovers3-4Bolton Wanderers
    Charlton Athletic2-0Wolverhampton Wndrs
    Fulham2-1Everton
    Leeds United0-1Tottenham Hotspur
    Liverpool1-0Aston Villa
    Portsmouth4-2Manchester City
    English Division One Table »
    Cardiff City3-2Rotherham United
    Coventry City0-0Watford
    Crewe Alexandra1-0Wimbledon
    Crystal Palace0-0Burnley
    Gillingham0-3Sheffield United
    Norwich City0-1Bradford City
    Reading1-1Ipswich Town
    Stoke City2-1Derby County
    Sunderland1-0Nottingham Forest
    West Ham United1-2Preston North End
    Wigan Athletic0-0Millwall
    English Division Two Table »
    Blackpool0-1Queens Park Rangers
    Bournemouth2-1Port Vale
    Brentford2-2Tranmere Rovers
    Brighton and Hove A0-0Oldham Athletic
    Chesterfield2-1Wrexham
    Colchester United1-1Barnsley
    Grimsby Town0-0Plymouth Argyle
    Hartlepool United1-0Peterborough United
    Notts County1-2Bristol City
    Rushden and Diamonds2-2Luton Town
    Sheffield Wednesday1-1Swindon Town
    Stockport County2-0Wycombe Wanderers
    English Division Three Table »
    Boston United3-1Macclesfield Town
    Bristol Rovers1-0Scunthorpe United
    Bury2-0Swansea City
    Cambridge United1-2Huddersfield Town
    Darlington0-1Hull City
    Doncaster Rovers5-0Leyton Orient
    Mansfield Town1-0Kidderminster Harr
    Oxford United0-0Lincoln City
    Torquay United3-1Northampton Town
    Yeovil Town1-0Rochdale
    York City2-0Carlisle United
    Scottish Division Two Table »
    Dumbarton2-1Forfar Athletic
    Stenhousemuir1-3Alloa Athletic
    Scottish Division Three Table »
    East Stirlingshire2-4Stirling Albion
    Queen's Park0-4Stranraer
    Scottish FA Cup Third Round
    Aberdeen0-0Dundee
    Arbroath1-4Spartans
    Ayr United1-2Falkirk
    Celtic2-0Ross County
    Clyde3-0Gretna
    Dunfermline Athletic3-1Dundee United
    East Fife0-1Queen of the South
    Hamilton Academical2-0Cowdenbeath
    Heart of Midlothian2-0Berwick Rangers
    Hibernian0-2Rangers
    Inverness CT5-1Brechin City
    Livingston1-0Montrose
    Morton0-3Partick Thistle
    Raith Rovers1-3Kilmarnock
    St Johnstone0-3Motherwell
    St Mirren2-0Airdrieonians
    Spanish Primera Division Table »
    Albacete0-1Valencia
    Mallorca2-4Celta Vigo
    Real Sociedad1-0Real Madrid
    Italian Serie A Table »
    Chievo0-0Udinese
    Parma1-0Inter Milan
    French Ligue 1 Table »
    Ajaccio2-0Le Mans
    Auxerre2-0Marseille
    Guingamp3-2Strasbourg
    Lens0-0Nantes
    Metz1-0Bastia
    Montpellier1-2Bordeaux
    Paris Saint-Germain1-0Lille
    Sochaux0-0Nice
    Toulouse2-0Rennes
    Portuguese Primeira Liga Table »
    Maritimo0-0Boavista
    Pacos Ferreira0-2FC Porto
    Rio Ave0-0Nacional Madeira
    Greek Super League Table »
    Kallithea0-1Ionikos
    OFI Crete2-2Iraklis Salonika
    Welsh Premiership Table »
    Aberystwyth Town2-0Caersws
    Bangor City0-1The New Saints
    Barry Town0-5Caernarfon Town
    Cefn Druids2-2Carmarthen Town
    Haverfordwest County1-2Connah's Quay
    Newtown1-0Welshpool Town
    Port Talbot Town1-2Rhyl
    Porthmadog2-0Afan Lido
    Northern Irish Premier League Table »
    Ards0-0Cliftonville
    Ballymena United1-0Dungannon Swifts
    Crusaders2-2Newry City
    Glenavon0-2Institute
    Limavady United0-0Larne
    Linfield0-0Portadown
    Lisburn Distillery1-1Glentoran
    Omagh Town1-1Coleraine