» Results on Saturday 6th February 2010

February 2010

«   »
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
  • Today
  • Last 7 Days
  • Next 7 Days
  • Saturday 6th February 2010
    English Premier League Table »
    Bolton Wanderers0-0Fulham
    Burnley2-1West Ham United
    Hull City2-1Manchester City
    Liverpool1-0Everton
    Manchester United5-0Portsmouth
    Stoke City3-0Blackburn Rovers
    Sunderland1-1Wigan Athletic
    Tottenham Hotspur0-0Aston Villa
    English League Championship Table »
    Barnsley1-0Watford
    Blackpool1-2Leicester City
    Bristol City1-1Coventry City
    Doncaster Rovers1-2Reading
    Ipswich Town1-1Middlesbrough
    Nottingham Forest2-1Sheffield Wednesday
    Peterborough United1-0Queens Park Rangers
    Plymouth Argyle0-1West Bromwich Albion
    Scunthorpe United1-2Crystal Palace
    Sheffield United1-1Derby County
    Swansea City2-0Preston North End
    English League One Table »
    Brentford4-0Gillingham
    Exeter City1-1Southampton
    Hartlepool United2-2Leeds United
    Huddersfield Town1-1Carlisle United
    Leyton Orient1-1Brighton and Hove A
    Millwall2-1Norwich City
    Stockport County1-3Milton Keynes Dons
    Swindon Town1-1Charlton Athletic
    Tranmere Rovers0-1Oldham Athletic
    Walsall0-0Bristol Rovers
    Wycombe Wanderers1-4Yeovil Town
    English League Two Table »
    Accrington Stanley3-2Morecambe
    Barnet3-0Aldershot Town
    Bournemouth0-0Cheltenham Town
    Bradford City0-1Bury
    Burton Albion1-0Port Vale
    Chesterfield2-1Lincoln City
    Dagenham and Redb'ge0-1Northampton Town
    Darlington2-0Rotherham United
    Grimsby Town0-1Notts County
    Hereford United1-0Torquay United
    Macclesfield Town0-1Shrewsbury Town
    Rochdale2-0Crewe Alexandra
    English Conference Premier Table »
    AFC Wimbledon2-0Forest Green Rovers
    Altrincham5-0Salisbury City
    Barrow0-1Luton Town
    Crawley Town1-0Cambridge United
    Eastbourne Borough2-1Wrexham
    Grays Athletic0-3Rushden and Diamonds
    Histon3-3Hayes and Yeading U
    Kettering Town0-1York City
    Mansfield Town0-2Gateshead
    Oxford United0-0Kidderminster Harr
    Tamworth1-0Stevenage
    English Conference North Table »
    Alfreton Town3-1Harrogate Town
    Corby Town0-2Fleetwood Town
    Droylsden1-5AFC Telford United
    Eastwood Town0-0Vauxhall Motors
    Gainsborough Trinity0-0Ilkeston Town
    Hinckley United1-1Northwich Victoria
    Redditch United0-0Hyde FC
    Southport3-2Blyth Spartans
    Stalybridge Celtic2-2Stafford Rangers
    Workington1-0Solihull Moors
    English Conference South Table »
    Basingstoke Town1-2Hampton and Richmond
    Bath City0-0Dover Athletic
    Chelmsford City2-2Eastleigh
    Dorchester Town0-0Bromley
    Havant and W3-2Worcester City
    Lewes2-2Braintree Town
    Maidenhead United4-0Bishop's Stortford
    Newport County AFC2-2Welling United
    St Albans City2-1Weston-super-Mare
    Staines Town3-1Weymouth
    Woking0-1Thurrock
    English Northern Premier Table »
    Boston United2-1Buxton
    Burscough0-2Bradford Park Avenue
    Frickley Athletic0-1Marine
    Matlock Town3-0Kendal Town
    Nantwich Town1-6FC United
    North Ferriby United1-1Guiseley
    Ossett Town3-0Durham City
    Stocksbridge PS2-3Hucknall Town
    Whitby Town2-0Retford United
    Worksop Town1-1Ashton United
    English Southern Premier Table »
    Banbury United3-1Merthyr Tydfil
    Cambridge City2-2Bashley
    Evesham United0-1Didcot Town
    Hednesford Town2-2Halesowen Town
    Hemel Hempstead Town1-1Clevedon Town
    Oxford City1-1Farnborough
    Rugby Town0-3Nuneaton Town
    Stourbridge1-0Chippenham Town
    Tiverton Town1-1Brackley Town
    Truro City2-2Leamington
    English Isthmian Premier Table »
    Aveley2-0Maidstone United
    Billericay Town1-2Harrow Borough
    Bognor Regis Town3-1Tonbridge Angels
    Carshalton Athletic0-0Boreham Wood
    Cray Wanderers1-0AFC Hornchurch
    Dartford0-2Sutton United
    Hastings United1-1Canvey Island
    Horsham0-1Kingstonian
    Margate2-3Hendon
    Tooting and Mitcham2-3Ashford Town (Middx)
    Wealdstone2-4Waltham Abbey
    Scottish Premier League Table »
    Motherwell1-0Hamilton Academical
    Scottish Division Two Table »
    Brechin City1-1Alloa Athletic
    Clyde0-2Stenhousemuir
    Cowdenbeath1-3Peterhead
    East Fife2-3Dumbarton
    Scottish Division Three Table »
    East Stirlingshire3-2Berwick Rangers
    Elgin City3-1Albion Rovers
    Forfar Athletic2-2Livingston
    Queen's Park2-5Stranraer
    Scottish FA Cup Fifth Round
    Dundee2-1Ayr United
    Hibernian5-1Montrose
    Kilmarnock3-0Inverness CT
    Raith Rovers1-1Aberdeen
    Ross County9-0Stirling Albion
    St Johnstone0-1Dundee United
    St Mirren0-0Rangers
    Spanish Primera Division Table »
    Barcelona2-1Getafe
    Real Madrid3-0Espanyol
    Valencia2-0Real Valladolid
    Italian Serie A Table »
    Livorno1-1Juventus
    Palermo2-1Parma
    German Bundesliga Table »
    FC Cologne3-3SV Hamburg
    Nuremberg1-2VfB Stuttgart
    SC Freiburg0-0Schalke 04
    TSG Hoffenheim2-1Hannover 96
    VfL Bochum1-1Bayer Leverkusen
    VfL Wolfsburg1-3Bayern Munich
    French Ligue 1 Table »
    Boulogne0-2Montpellier
    Grenoble5-0Auxerre
    Lens2-1Le Mans
    Nice1-1Lille
    Paris Saint-Germain0-3Lorient
    Rennes4-2Bordeaux
    Sochaux1-1Nancy
    Dutch Eredivisie Table »
    Heerenveen2-0FC Utrecht
    Heracles Almelo4-3FC Groningen
    PSV Eindhoven2-0ADO Den Haag
    Roda JC2-1Sparta Rotterdam
    Belgian Jupiler League Table »
    Anderlecht1-2St Truiden
    Cercle Brugge2-0Roeselare
    Lokeren2-1Mechelen
    Westerlo1-1Germinal Beerschot
    Portuguese Primeira Liga Table »
    Sporting Lisbon1-2Academica Coimbra
    Vitoria Setubal1-1Benfica
    Greek Super League Table »
    AEK Athens3-1Xanthi
    Kavala1-0Giannina
    Turkish Super Lig Table »
    Eskisehirspor2-1Istanbul Buyuksehir
    Kayserispor0-0Galatasaray
    Swiss Super League Table »
    FC Zurich0-0Neuchatel Xamax
    St Gallen1-0Sion
    Welsh Premier League Table »
    Airbus UK Broughton2-0Aberystwyth Town
    Bala Town1-0Neath Athletic
    Carmarthen Town1-1Welshpool Town
    Newtown0-2Llanelli
    Porthmadog1-0Cefn Druids
    Prestatyn Town1-0Caersws
    Northern Irish Premiership Table »
    Dungannon Swifts4-4Portadown
    Glenavon2-1Coleraine
    Glentoran0-0Crusaders
    Institute2-2Ballymena United
    Lisburn Distillery0-5Linfield
    Newry City1-1Cliftonville
    Australian A-League Table »
    Adelaide United2-0Brisbane Roar