» Results on Saturday 13th February 2010

February 2010

«   »
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
  • Today
  • Last 7 Days
  • Next 7 Days
  • Saturday 13th February 2010
    English League Championship Table »
    Barnsley1-3Plymouth Argyle
    Coventry City1-0Queens Park Rangers
    Doncaster Rovers1-0Nottingham Forest
    Leicester City5-1Scunthorpe United
    Middlesbrough1-0Peterborough United
    Preston North End0-0Blackpool
    Sheffield United2-0Bristol City
    Swansea City1-1Newcastle United
    English League One Table »
    Brentford1-1Wycombe Wanderers
    Brighton and Hove A1-2Norwich City
    Carlisle United5-0Milton Keynes Dons
    Huddersfield Town2-2Swindon Town
    Leyton Orient1-1Leeds United
    Millwall1-0Exeter City
    Oldham Athletic1-0Walsall
    Southend United1-1Tranmere Rovers
    Stockport County2-2Colchester United
    Yeovil Town0-0Gillingham
    English League Two Table »
    Barnet1-1Cheltenham Town
    Bradford City0-0Grimsby Town
    Dagenham and Redb'ge1-0Bournemouth
    Lincoln City1-2Rotherham United
    Macclesfield Town0-0Accrington Stanley
    Shrewsbury Town3-1Hereford United
    Torquay United1-2Port Vale
    English FA Cup Fifth Round
    Chelsea4-1Cardiff City
    Derby County1-2Birmingham City
    Manchester City1-1Stoke City
    Reading2-2West Bromwich Albion
    English Conference Premier Table »
    Barrow0-2Kettering Town
    Cambridge United2-2AFC Wimbledon
    Crawley Town1-0Altrincham
    Eastbourne Borough0-1Luton Town
    Ebbsfleet United1-0York City
    Grays Athletic0-2Salisbury City
    Hayes and Yeading U3-2Gateshead
    Kidderminster Harr2-1Forest Green Rovers
    Oxford United2-0Histon
    Rushden and Diamonds1-0Stevenage
    Tamworth2-4Mansfield Town
    English Conference North Table »
    AFC Telford United3-0Redditch United
    Blyth Spartans2-2Stafford Rangers
    Fleetwood Town3-1Gloucester City
    Harrogate Town2-0Gainsborough Trinity
    Hyde FC1-0Eastwood Town
    Ilkeston Town3-2Stalybridge Celtic
    Northwich Victoria1-1Alfreton Town
    Solihull Moors3-0Corby Town
    Vauxhall Motors1-1Hinckley United
    English Conference South Table »
    Bishop's Stortford0-1Hampton and Richmond
    Braintree Town1-2Dover Athletic
    Bromley0-2Staines Town
    Chelmsford City0-0Newport County AFC
    Havant and W1-1Lewes
    Maidenhead United1-2Bath City
    Thurrock0-0St Albans City
    Welling United1-1Dorchester Town
    Weymouth0-6Basingstoke Town
    Worcester City3-2Woking
    English Northern Premier Table »
    Ashton United0-2Boston United
    Bradford Park Avenue4-2Ossett Town
    Buxton0-2Whitby Town
    FC United2-0Worksop Town
    Guiseley3-1Stocksbridge PS
    Hucknall Town0-0Marine
    Kendal Town2-0North Ferriby United
    Matlock Town6-0Durham City
    Nantwich Town3-1Frickley Athletic
    Retford United6-1Burscough
    English Southern Premier Table »
    Bashley3-0Hemel Hempstead Town
    Brackley Town3-0Bedford Town
    Chippenham Town2-0Oxford City
    Clevedon Town0-3Hednesford Town
    Didcot Town1-1Tiverton Town
    Farnborough3-1Evesham United
    Halesowen Town3-2Truro City
    Leamington1-0Cambridge City
    Merthyr Tydfil1-1Rugby Town
    Swindon Supermarine2-2Stourbridge
    English Isthmian Premier Table »
    AFC Hornchurch1-0Margate
    Ashford Town (Middx)2-2Bognor Regis Town
    Boreham Wood2-4Cray Wanderers
    Canvey Island1-4Aveley
    Harrow Borough1-1Tooting and Mitcham
    Kingstonian2-1Billericay Town
    Sutton United2-2Hastings United
    Tonbridge Angels1-4Dartford
    Waltham Abbey2-1Carshalton Athletic
    Scottish Premier League Table »
    Hamilton Academical0-0Motherwell
    Heart of Midlothian3-2Falkirk
    Kilmarnock3-2St Johnstone
    St Mirren1-2Dundee United
    Scottish Division One Table »
    Partick Thistle2-0Airdrieonians
    Queen of the South1-2Morton
    Raith Rovers0-4Inverness CT
    Ross County2-2Dunfermline Athletic
    Scottish Division Two Table »
    Alloa Athletic2-0East Fife
    Peterhead0-3Brechin City
    Scottish Division Three Table »
    Berwick Rangers0-4Forfar Athletic
    Livingston3-2Annan Athletic
    Montrose1-2Queen's Park
    Spanish Primera Division Table »
    Sporting Gijon1-1Valencia
    Villarreal2-1Athletic Bilbao
    Xerez0-3Real Madrid
    Italian Serie A Table »
    German Bundesliga Table »
    Bayer Leverkusen2-1VfL Wolfsburg
    Bayern Munich3-1Borussia Dortmund
    Hannover 961-5Werder Bremen
    Hertha BSC Berlin1-1Mainz
    VfB Stuttgart1-3SV Hamburg
    VfL Bochum2-1TSG Hoffenheim
    French Ligue 1 Table »
    Le Mans0-0Sochaux
    Nancy0-0Paris Saint-Germain
    Dutch Eredivisie Table »
    ADO Den Haag3-0Willem II
    AZ Alkmaar2-0Roda JC
    Vitesse Arnhem1-2FC Twente Enschede
    Belgian Jupiler League Table »
    Portuguese Primeira Liga Table »
    Leixoes0-0FC Porto
    Greek Super League Table »
    Giannina0-1PAOK Salonika
    Panthrakikos1-2AEK Athens
    Turkish Super Lig Table »
    Austrian Bundesliga Table »
    Austria Vienna4-3Kapfenberg
    Mattersburg1-0Wiener Neustadt
    Swiss Super League Table »
    Young Boys2-1Lucerne
    Welsh Premier League Table »
    Caersws0-1Neath Athletic
    Prestatyn Town0-0Carmarthen Town
    Australian A-League Table »
    North Queensland Fry2-1Gold Coast United
    Perth Glory2-0Brisbane Roar