» Results on Saturday 20th February 2010

February 2010

«   »
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
  • Today
  • Last 7 Days
  • Next 7 Days
  • Saturday 20th February 2010
    English Premier League Table »
    Arsenal2-0Sunderland
    Everton3-1Manchester United
    Portsmouth1-2Stoke City
    West Ham United3-0Hull City
    Wolverhampton Wndrs0-2Chelsea
    English League Championship Table »
    Blackpool2-0Reading
    Cardiff City0-2Barnsley
    Crystal Palace0-1Coventry City
    Derby County0-1Swansea City
    Newcastle United3-0Preston North End
    Nottingham Forest1-0Middlesbrough
    Plymouth Argyle1-1Leicester City
    Queens Park Rangers2-1Doncaster Rovers
    Scunthorpe United2-2Watford
    Sheffield Wednesday0-1Ipswich Town
    English League One Table »
    Charlton Athletic2-0Yeovil Town
    Colchester United1-0Oldham Athletic
    Exeter City0-1Stockport County
    Gillingham1-0Bristol Rovers
    Hartlepool United0-2Huddersfield Town
    Leeds United1-1Brighton and Hove A
    Milton Keynes Dons3-1Southend United
    Norwich City0-2Southampton
    Swindon Town2-0Carlisle United
    Tranmere Rovers2-1Leyton Orient
    Walsall2-1Brentford
    Wycombe Wanderers1-0Millwall
    English League Two Table »
    Accrington Stanley2-0Bradford City
    Aldershot Town1-1Notts County
    Bournemouth1-1Macclesfield Town
    Cheltenham Town2-0Morecambe
    Crewe Alexandra3-2Northampton Town
    Darlington2-3Chesterfield
    Grimsby Town2-2Lincoln City
    Hereford United3-4Burton Albion
    Port Vale0-2Barnet
    Rochdale3-1Dagenham and Redb'ge
    English Conference Premier Table »
    Eastbourne Borough2-2Altrincham
    Forest Green Rovers1-1Cambridge United
    Gateshead1-3Ebbsfleet United
    Luton Town1-2AFC Wimbledon
    Wrexham2-0Crawley Town
    English Conference North Table »
    Droylsden1-1Vauxhall Motors
    Gainsborough Trinity2-0Fleetwood Town
    Gloucester City1-2Stalybridge Celtic
    Harrogate Town0-3AFC Telford United
    Northwich Victoria4-1Ilkeston Town
    Redditch United1-4Solihull Moors
    Stafford Rangers1-1Hyde FC
    English Conference South Table »
    Bath City2-0Weymouth
    Braintree Town1-1Bromley
    Dorchester Town2-0Bishop's Stortford
    Dover Athletic1-1Maidenhead United
    Eastleigh2-8Thurrock
    Hampton and Richmond0-4Newport County AFC
    Lewes0-2Chelmsford City
    Staines Town4-3St Albans City
    Weston-super-Mare1-1Basingstoke Town
    Woking0-5Welling United
    Worcester City0-2Havant and W
    English Northern Premier Table »
    Buxton3-1Guiseley
    Durham City0-7Bradford Park Avenue
    Frickley Athletic0-2FC United
    Marine2-1Burscough
    Nantwich Town2-3Kendal Town
    North Ferriby United2-2Hucknall Town
    Retford United1-1Matlock Town
    English Southern Premier Table »
    Bashley3-2Merthyr Tydfil
    Brackley Town3-1Evesham United
    Cambridge City2-0Oxford City
    Didcot Town0-1Clevedon Town
    Hemel Hempstead Town3-5Halesowen Town
    Leamington2-3Farnborough
    Stourbridge2-1Banbury United
    Tiverton Town0-2Hednesford Town
    Truro City5-1Bedford Town
    English Isthmian Premier Table »
    Aveley1-2Harrow Borough
    Billericay Town1-1Maidstone United
    Bognor Regis Town0-1Boreham Wood
    Carshalton Athletic1-2Tonbridge Angels
    Cray Wanderers2-1Kingstonian
    Dartford3-2Ashford Town (Middx)
    Hastings United2-0Waltham Abbey
    Horsham3-1Hendon
    Margate1-2Canvey Island
    Tooting and Mitcham1-1Sutton United
    Wealdstone2-3AFC Hornchurch
    Scottish Premier League Table »
    Celtic1-0Dundee United
    Falkirk3-1Aberdeen
    Kilmarnock1-1St Mirren
    Motherwell1-0Hibernian
    Scottish Division One Table »
    Dundee1-0Partick Thistle
    Dunfermline Athletic0-1Ayr United
    Scottish Division Three Table »
    Berwick Rangers0-2Annan Athletic
    East Stirlingshire0-2Livingston
    Montrose0-4Elgin City
    Queen's Park1-3Forfar Athletic
    Spanish Primera Division Table »
    Barcelona4-0Racing Santander
    Deportivo La Coruna2-1Xerez
    Mallorca1-3Seville
    Italian Serie A Table »
    Genoa3-0Udinese
    Inter Milan0-0Sampdoria
    German Bundesliga Table »
    Borussia Dortmund4-1Hannover 96
    FC Cologne1-5VfB Stuttgart
    Mainz0-0VfL Bochum
    Nuremberg1-1Bayern Munich
    SV Hamburg0-0Eintracht Frankfurt
    French Ligue 1 Table »
    Boulogne1-3Le Mans
    Grenoble0-1Valenciennes
    Lens3-0Monaco
    Nice1-0Lorient
    Paris Saint-Germain1-0Toulouse
    Saint-Etienne1-0Montpellier
    Dutch Eredivisie Table »
    NAC Breda0-2FC Utrecht
    NEC Nijmegen0-2FC Groningen
    RKC Waalwijk1-2Heerenveen
    VVV Venlo3-3AZ Alkmaar
    Belgian Jupiler League Table »
    KAA Gent0-1St Truiden
    Kortrijk3-1Cercle Brugge
    Westerlo4-0Charleroi
    Zulte-Waregem1-1Roeselare
    Portuguese Primeira Liga Table »
    Olhanense0-0Sporting Lisbon
    Vitoria Guimaraes2-0Leixoes
    Greek Super League Table »
    Ergotelis1-1Olympiakos
    Iraklis Salonika1-1Levadiakos
    Kavala2-1Xanthi
    Turkish Super Lig Table »
    Eskisehirspor0-0Genclerbirligi
    Sivasspor1-0Manisaspor
    Trabzonspor0-0Istanbul Buyuksehir
    Austrian Bundesliga Table »
    Austria Vienna4-1Austria Karnten
    Kapfenberg1-1Ried
    Sturm Graz4-0Mattersburg
    Swiss Super League Table »
    Basel2-1Aarau
    Welsh Premier League Table »
    Bangor City3-2Haverfordwest County
    Carmarthen Town1-0Caersws
    Connah's Quay0-3Aberystwyth Town
    Newtown0-2The New Saints
    Port Talbot Town3-0Welshpool Town
    Porthmadog0-2Rhyl
    Northern Irish Premiership Table »
    Glenavon1-3Glentoran
    Portadown2-0Cliftonville
    Australian A-League Play-Offs Elimination Semi-Final
    Gold Coast United0-0Newcastle Utd Jetsaet
    (Newcastle Utd Jets won on penalties)