» Results on Saturday 13th March 2010

March 2010

«   »
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31
  • Today
  • Last 7 Days
  • Next 7 Days
  • Saturday 13th March 2010
    English Premier League Table »
    Birmingham City2-2Everton
    Bolton Wanderers4-0Wigan Athletic
    Burnley1-2Wolverhampton Wndrs
    Chelsea4-1West Ham United
    Hull City1-2Arsenal
    Stoke City0-0Aston Villa
    Tottenham Hotspur3-1Blackburn Rovers
    English League Championship Table »
    Barnsley0-0Crystal Palace
    Coventry City1-1Plymouth Argyle
    Doncaster Rovers2-1Derby County
    Ipswich Town1-0Scunthorpe United
    Leicester City1-0Cardiff City
    Middlesbrough2-2Newcastle United
    Preston North End3-2Nottingham Forest
    Reading2-0Bristol City
    Sheffield United1-1Queens Park Rangers
    Swansea City0-0Sheffield Wednesday
    Watford0-1Peterborough United
    West Bromwich Albion3-2Blackpool
    English League One Table »
    Brentford3-3Milton Keynes Dons
    Brighton and Hove A0-1Swindon Town
    Bristol Rovers0-0Tranmere Rovers
    Carlisle United2-1Colchester United
    Huddersfield Town1-3Norwich City
    Leyton Orient2-0Walsall
    Millwall4-0Charlton Athletic
    Oldham Athletic2-2Wycombe Wanderers
    Southampton1-0Leeds United
    Southend United0-0Exeter City
    Stockport County0-0Gillingham
    Yeovil Town4-0Hartlepool United
    English League Two Table »
    Barnet1-2Accrington Stanley
    Bradford City2-1Aldershot Town
    Burton Albion5-6Cheltenham Town
    Chesterfield0-5Port Vale
    Dagenham and Redb'ge0-1Rotherham United
    Macclesfield Town2-0Bury
    Morecambe1-1Grimsby Town
    Northampton Town2-0Darlington
    Shrewsbury Town0-1Rochdale
    Torquay United1-1Crewe Alexandra
    English Conference Premier Table »
    AFC Wimbledon2-0Eastbourne Borough
    Altrincham0-0York City
    Cambridge United2-1Histon
    Crawley Town2-1Ebbsfleet United
    Grays Athletic0-0Hayes and Yeading U
    Luton Town1-0Wrexham
    Mansfield Town0-0Tamworth
    Oxford United1-1Kettering Town
    Rushden and Diamonds8-0Gateshead
    English Conference North Table »
    Droylsden0-1Eastwood Town
    Fleetwood Town3-0Solihull Moors
    Gainsborough Trinity3-2Alfreton Town
    Gloucester City1-0Vauxhall Motors
    Hyde FC1-1AFC Telford United
    Ilkeston Town2-1Blyth Spartans
    Northwich Victoria2-2Stafford Rangers
    Redditch United2-2Southport
    Stalybridge Celtic3-0Harrogate Town
    Workington1-1Corby Town
    English Conference South Table »
    Basingstoke Town1-3Dover Athletic
    Braintree Town2-0Dorchester Town
    Bromley2-0Worcester City
    Eastleigh1-1Bath City
    Lewes0-3Havant and W
    Maidenhead United2-1Hampton and Richmond
    St Albans City1-0Thurrock
    Staines Town3-0Woking
    Weston-super-Mare1-2Chelmsford City
    Weymouth0-3Welling United
    English Northern Premier Table »
    Bradford Park Avenue1-0Worksop Town
    Buxton1-1North Ferriby United
    FC United1-2Durham City
    Hucknall Town0-1Guiseley
    Marine2-1Matlock Town
    Nantwich Town2-2Stocksbridge PS
    Whitby Town1-1Ashton United
    English Southern Premier Table »
    Bedford Town1-1Oxford City
    Brackley Town0-0Nuneaton Town
    Clevedon Town1-3Leamington
    Didcot Town1-1Bashley
    Evesham United1-1Stourbridge
    Farnborough3-1Merthyr Tydfil
    Halesowen Town0-2Banbury United
    Hednesford Town4-3Hemel Hempstead Town
    Swindon Supermarine1-1Chippenham Town
    Tiverton Town0-0Cambridge City
    Truro City4-1Rugby Town
    English Isthmian Premier Table »
    AFC Hornchurch2-1Horsham
    Ashford Town (Middx)3-2Hastings United
    Billericay Town1-2Margate
    Bognor Regis Town1-1Aveley
    Boreham Wood1-0Harrow Borough
    Carshalton Athletic0-0Hendon
    Maidstone United1-1Cray Wanderers
    Tonbridge Angels3-1Canvey Island
    Tooting and Mitcham3-1Dartford
    Waltham Abbey1-2Sutton United
    Wealdstone2-2Kingstonian
    Scottish Premier League Table »
    Falkirk1-2St Johnstone
    Hamilton Academical1-0St Mirren
    Motherwell3-1Heart of Midlothian
    Scottish Division One Table »
    Airdrieonians1-1Ayr United
    Dunfermline Athletic3-1Queen of the South
    Inverness CT1-0Morton
    Scottish Division Two Table »
    Brechin City0-2Arbroath
    Clyde1-2Cowdenbeath
    East Fife3-0Peterhead
    Stenhousemuir1-0Dumbarton
    Stirling Albion0-3Alloa Athletic
    Scottish Division Three Table »
    Albion Rovers1-0Montrose
    Elgin City0-1Livingston
    Forfar Athletic1-5Annan Athletic
    Queen's Park2-0East Stirlingshire
    Stranraer3-1Berwick Rangers
    Scottish FA Cup Sixth Round
    Dundee1-2Raith Rovers
    Hibernian2-2Ross County
    Kilmarnock0-3Celtic
    Spanish Primera Division Table »
    Getafe3-0Mallorca
    Seville1-1Deportivo La Coruna
    Sporting Gijon0-0Athletic Bilbao
    Italian Serie A Table »
    Napoli1-3Fiorentina
    German Bundesliga Table »
    Bayern Munich2-1SC Freiburg
    Borussia Monch'bach0-4VfL Wolfsburg
    Hannover 962-1Eintracht Frankfurt
    Hertha BSC Berlin1-2Nuremberg
    Mainz1-0FC Cologne
    VfL Bochum1-4Borussia Dortmund
    French Ligue 1 Table »
    Le Mans0-1Nice
    Lorient1-0Lens
    Lyon1-1Saint-Etienne
    Monaco0-0Bordeaux
    Montpellier1-1Auxerre
    Nancy1-3Boulogne
    Paris Saint-Germain4-1Sochaux
    Dutch Eredivisie Table »
    AZ Alkmaar6-2RKC Waalwijk
    NAC Breda0-3FC Groningen
    NEC Nijmegen0-2Roda JC
    VVV Venlo0-1FC Utrecht
    Portuguese Primeira Liga Table »
    Academica Coimbra1-2FC Porto
    Sporting Braga1-0Rio Ave
    Greek Super League Table »
    AEK Athens3-0Kavala
    Atromitos Athens2-1Iraklis Salonika
    Olympiakos2-2Giannina
    Turkish Super Lig Table »
    Genclerbirligi0-0Fenerbahce
    Austrian Bundesliga Table »
    Ried3-0Mattersburg
    Salzburg1-0Kapfenberg
    Wiener Neustadt0-0Sturm Graz
    Swiss Super League Table »
    Aarau1-3FC Zurich
    Bellinzona3-2Neuchatel Xamax
    Danish Superligaen Table »
    OB Odense1-1Sonderjyske
    Norwegian Tippeligaen Table »
    SK Brann0-0Haugesund
    Swedish Allsvenskan Table »
    Kalmar0-3IFK Gothenburg
    Welsh Premier League Table »
    Airbus UK Broughton0-0Port Talbot Town
    Caersws0-2Llanelli
    Connah's Quay0-0Carmarthen Town
    Neath Athletic0-1The New Saints
    Rhyl6-0Cefn Druids
    Northern Irish Premiership Table »
    Ballymena United0-1Portadown
    Crusaders4-1Newry City
    Glenavon1-3Dungannon Swifts
    Institute2-3Lisburn Distillery
    Australian A-League Play-Offs Preliminary Final
    Sydney FC4-2Wellington Phoenix