» Results on Sunday 28th March 2010

March 2010

«   »
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31
  • Today
  • Last 7 Days
  • Next 7 Days
  • Sunday 28th March 2010
    English Premier League Table »
    Burnley0-1Blackburn Rovers
    Liverpool3-0Sunderland
    English League Championship Table »
    Sheffield United0-1Scunthorpe United
    English Johnstone's Paint Trophy Final
    Southampton4-1Carlisle United(n)
    Spanish Primera Division Table »
    Deportivo La Coruna1-3Getafe
    Espanyol0-0Sporting Gijon
    Osasuna1-0Almeria
    Real Madrid3-2Atletico Madrid
    Villarreal3-0Seville
    Xerez3-0Real Valladolid
    Italian Serie A Table »
    AC Milan1-1Lazio
    Chievo0-0Parma
    Fiorentina4-1Udinese
    Juventus2-1Atalanta
    Livorno1-1Bari
    Napoli1-0Catania
    Sampdoria1-1Cagliari
    Siena0-0Genoa
    German Bundesliga Table »
    Borussia Monch'bach1-0SV Hamburg
    TSG Hoffenheim1-1SC Freiburg
    French Ligue 1 Table »
    Le Mans1-3Rennes
    Lille4-1Montpellier
    Lorient4-0Saint-Etienne
    Nancy5-1Lens
    Paris Saint-Germain3-0Boulogne
    Toulouse0-2Nice
    Dutch Eredivisie Table »
    Ajax3-0FC Groningen
    FC Utrecht2-0RKC Waalwijk
    NEC Nijmegen0-0Feyenoord
    VVV Venlo2-4PSV Eindhoven
    Portuguese Primeira Liga Table »
    Belenenses0-3FC Porto
    Leixoes1-0Naval Primeiro Maio
    Rio Ave1-5Olhanense
    Uniao Leiria2-1Pacos Ferreira
    Vitoria Setubal2-1Nacional Madeira
    Greek Super League Table »
    AEK Athens1-1Panionios
    Aris Salonika1-0Levadiakos
    Asteras Tripolis3-1Panthrakikos
    Atromitos Athens0-3Panathinaikos
    Iraklis Salonika2-0Giannina
    Kavala1-3Ergotelis
    Larissa2-1PAOK Salonika
    Olympiakos0-0Xanthi
    Turkish Super Lig Table »
    Antalyaspor0-0Manisaspor
    Denizlispor3-3Kasimpasa
    Galatasaray0-1Fenerbahce
    Gaziantepspor2-2Sivasspor
    Austrian Bundesliga Table »
    LASK Linz3-0Ried
    Swiss Super League Table »
    Grasshoppers2-0Bellinzona
    Neuchatel Xamax1-2Lucerne
    Young Boys3-1Aarau
    Danish Superligaen Table »
    AGF Aarhus0-0FC Copenhagen
    Randers4-0Esbjerg
    Silkeborg3-0HB Koge
    Sonderjyske1-3Brondby
    Norwegian Tippeligaen Table »
    Aalesund2-2Stabaek
    Lillestrom6-0Honefoss
    Odd Grenland4-1Haugesund
    Stromsgodset2-1Viking Stavanger
    Tromso1-0Kongsvinger
    Valerenga0-0Rosenborg
    Swedish Allsvenskan Table »
    Gefle1-3Malmo
    Halmstads4-0Atvidabergs
    Welsh Premier League Table »
    The New Saints1-0Llanelli
    Belgian Jupiler League Play-Offs 1 Table »
    Anderlecht6-0Zulte-Waregem
    Kortrijk1-2KAA Gent