» Results on Saturday 3rd April 2010

April 2010

«   »
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30
  • Today
  • Last 7 Days
  • Next 7 Days
  • Saturday 3rd April 2010
    English Premier League Table »
    Arsenal1-0Wolverhampton Wndrs
    Bolton Wanderers0-1Aston Villa
    Burnley1-6Manchester City
    Manchester United1-2Chelsea
    Portsmouth0-0Blackburn Rovers
    Stoke City2-0Hull City
    Sunderland3-1Tottenham Hotspur
    English League Championship Table »
    Bristol City1-1Nottingham Forest
    Cardiff City2-1Swansea City
    Coventry City0-1Derby County
    Doncaster Rovers1-2Plymouth Argyle
    Ipswich Town2-1Reading
    Middlesbrough1-1Crystal Palace
    Peterborough United2-3Newcastle United
    Preston North End1-1Watford
    Queens Park Rangers1-1Sheffield Wednesday
    Sheffield United0-0Barnsley
    English League One Table »
    Leeds United0-3Swindon Town
    Leyton Orient1-3Hartlepool United
    Milton Keynes Dons0-1Charlton Athletic
    Oldham Athletic1-0Gillingham
    Southend United0-0Yeovil Town
    Stockport County1-1Walsall
    Wycombe Wanderers1-2Huddersfield Town
    English League Two Table »
    Bournemouth1-0Bradford City
    Burton Albion1-2Darlington
    Cheltenham Town1-0Lincoln City
    Chesterfield2-0Rochdale
    Dagenham and Redb'ge3-1Accrington Stanley
    Hereford United2-1Barnet
    Macclesfield Town1-1Aldershot Town
    Notts County5-0Bury
    Rotherham United1-2Port Vale
    Torquay United2-1Shrewsbury Town
    English Conference Premier Table »
    Altrincham3-2Kidderminster Harr
    Eastbourne Borough1-0Forest Green Rovers
    Gateshead2-0Cambridge United
    Grays Athletic0-0Kettering Town
    Histon1-3AFC Wimbledon
    Mansfield Town0-1Wrexham
    Stevenage0-1Luton Town
    Tamworth3-0Barrow
    English Conference North Table »
    Alfreton Town3-0Redditch United
    Blyth Spartans4-3Hyde FC
    Fleetwood Town3-0Droylsden
    Harrogate Town2-3Southport
    Ilkeston Town2-1AFC Telford United
    Northwich Victoria2-3Workington
    Stafford Rangers3-1Vauxhall Motors
    Stalybridge Celtic4-1Solihull Moors
    English Conference South Table »
    Basingstoke Town1-1Havant and W
    Bromley3-3Chelmsford City
    Dover Athletic2-1Eastleigh
    Newport County AFC4-1Maidenhead United
    St Albans City2-4Bishop's Stortford
    Weymouth1-2Weston-super-Mare
    Woking2-0Lewes
    English Southern Premier Table »
    Bedford Town0-4Bashley
    Brackley Town1-0Merthyr Tydfil
    Chippenham Town5-0Banbury United
    Evesham United0-2Hemel Hempstead Town
    Nuneaton Town1-0Tiverton Town
    Oxford City2-2Halesowen Town
    Rugby Town0-3Cambridge City
    Stourbridge2-1Leamington
    Swindon Supermarine3-2Clevedon Town
    English Isthmian Premier Table »
    AFC Hornchurch1-0Ashford Town (Middx)
    Canvey Island0-1Boreham Wood
    Hastings United2-0Tooting and Mitcham
    Kingstonian2-1Sutton United
    Margate1-1Bognor Regis Town
    Scottish Premier League Table »
    Motherwell0-1Falkirk
    Rangers1-0Hamilton Academical
    St Mirren1-1Heart of Midlothian
    Scottish Division One Table »
    Airdrieonians2-0Partick Thistle
    Dundee3-0Ayr United
    Dunfermline Athletic1-2Ross County
    Inverness CT4-3Raith Rovers
    Morton3-3Queen of the South
    Scottish Division Two Table »
    Brechin City1-2Peterhead
    Clyde0-2Arbroath
    Cowdenbeath1-0Stenhousemuir
    East Fife0-1Alloa Athletic
    Stirling Albion1-2Dumbarton
    Scottish Division Three Table »
    Annan Athletic2-0Livingston
    East Stirlingshire3-1Albion Rovers
    Elgin City1-2Stranraer
    Forfar Athletic2-0Berwick Rangers
    Queen's Park3-0Montrose
    Spanish Primera Division Table »
    Barcelona4-1Athletic Bilbao
    Real Zaragoza2-0Malaga
    Seville3-0Tenerife
    Italian Serie A Table »
    Atalanta2-0Siena
    Bari0-1Roma
    Cagliari2-3AC Milan
    Catania2-0Palermo
    Chievo1-2Sampdoria
    Genoa1-1Livorno
    Inter Milan3-0Bologna
    Lazio1-1Napoli
    Parma1-1Fiorentina
    Udinese3-0Juventus
    German Bundesliga Table »
    Borussia Dortmund2-1Werder Bremen
    Eintracht Frankfurt3-2Bayer Leverkusen
    FC Cologne0-3Hertha BSC Berlin
    Nuremberg2-0Mainz
    SC Freiburg1-1VfL Bochum
    Schalke 041-2Bayern Munich
    VfB Stuttgart2-1Borussia Monch'bach
    French Ligue 1 Table »
    Bordeaux1-2Nancy
    Grenoble1-2Lorient
    Montpellier0-0Monaco
    Nice0-0Sochaux
    Rennes1-2Lyon
    Saint-Etienne2-0Le Mans
    Valenciennes1-0Lille
    Dutch Eredivisie Table »
    AZ Alkmaar2-0FC Utrecht
    Heerenveen4-1Sparta Rotterdam
    Roda JC5-1RKC Waalwijk
    Vitesse Arnhem3-0FC Groningen
    VVV Venlo0-2FC Twente Enschede
    Portuguese Primeira Liga Table »
    Academica Coimbra0-0Uniao Leiria
    FC Porto4-1Maritimo
    Olhanense2-2Vitoria Setubal
    Pacos Ferreira0-0Belenenses
    Turkish Super Lig Table »
    Bursaspor2-1Antalyaspor
    Istanbul Buyuksehir3-1Denizlispor
    Austrian Bundesliga Table »
    Rapid Vienna1-0Austria Karnten
    Ried2-2LASK Linz
    Sturm Graz1-1Kapfenberg
    Swiss Super League Table »
    Aarau1-5Young Boys
    Lucerne2-1Neuchatel Xamax
    Welsh Premier League Table »
    Bangor City1-1Port Talbot Town
    Cefn Druids0-3Aberystwyth Town
    Connah's Quay5-0Caersws
    Newtown3-3Airbus UK Broughton
    Porthmadog1-4Carmarthen Town
    Northern Irish Premiership Table »
    Coleraine3-3Portadown
    Glentoran1-0Dungannon Swifts
    Lisburn Distillery2-2Ballymena United
    Belgian Jupiler League Play-Offs 1 Table »
    Anderlecht2-2Club Brugge
    USA Major League Soccer Table »
    Colorado Rapids2-2Chicago Fire
    DC United0-2New England Revoltn
    Seattle Sounders0-1New York Red Bulls