» Results on Monday 5th April 2010

April 2010

«   »
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30
  • Today
  • Last 7 Days
  • Next 7 Days
  • Monday 5th April 2010
    English League Championship Table »
    Barnsley2-2Peterborough United
    Blackpool2-0Doncaster Rovers
    Crystal Palace3-1Preston North End
    Derby County1-3Ipswich Town
    Leicester City4-0Queens Park Rangers
    Newcastle United2-1Sheffield United
    Nottingham Forest0-0Cardiff City
    Plymouth Argyle0-2Middlesbrough
    Reading3-0Coventry City
    Sheffield Wednesday0-1Bristol City
    Swansea City3-0Scunthorpe United
    Watford1-1West Bromwich Albion
    English League One Table »
    Brentford0-0Exeter City
    Bristol Rovers1-0Milton Keynes Dons
    Charlton Athletic1-0Carlisle United
    Colchester United1-2Millwall
    Gillingham3-0Southend United
    Hartlepool United2-0Brighton and Hove A
    Norwich City2-1Stockport County
    Southampton2-1Leyton Orient
    Swindon Town3-0Tranmere Rovers
    Walsall2-1Wycombe Wanderers
    Yeovil Town1-2Leeds United
    English League Two Table »
    Accrington Stanley2-3Grimsby Town
    Aldershot Town3-0Rotherham United
    Barnet3-1Chesterfield
    Bradford City1-2Macclesfield Town
    Bury3-0Burton Albion
    Crewe Alexandra1-2Cheltenham Town
    Darlington0-1Hereford United
    Lincoln City1-3Morecambe
    Northampton Town0-0Torquay United
    Port Vale3-1Dagenham and Redb'ge
    Rochdale0-0Bournemouth
    Shrewsbury Town0-1Notts County
    English Conference Premier Table »
    AFC Wimbledon0-3Stevenage
    Cambridge United3-2Mansfield Town
    Crawley Town1-0Hayes and Yeading U
    Ebbsfleet United3-2Eastbourne Borough
    Forest Green Rovers3-4Tamworth
    Kettering Town1-1Histon
    Kidderminster Harr1-1Rushden and Diamonds
    Luton Town6-0Grays Athletic
    Oxford United1-0Salisbury City
    Wrexham0-0Gateshead
    York City2-1Altrincham
    English Conference North Table »
    AFC Telford United0-1Gloucester City
    Corby Town1-2Alfreton Town
    Droylsden2-1Blyth Spartans
    Eastwood Town1-0Gainsborough Trinity
    Hyde FC1-0Harrogate Town
    Redditch United0-2Hinckley United
    Solihull Moors1-1Stafford Rangers
    Southport2-1Northwich Victoria
    Vauxhall Motors3-2Stalybridge Celtic
    Workington1-0Fleetwood Town
    English Conference South Table »
    Bishop's Stortford0-0Thurrock
    Chelmsford City1-1Braintree Town
    Dorchester Town6-1Basingstoke Town
    Eastleigh0-2Woking
    Hampton and Richmond3-0St Albans City
    Havant and W3-1Weymouth
    Lewes1-0Bromley
    Welling United0-1Dover Athletic
    Worcester City0-2Bath City
    English Northern Premier Table »
    Ashton United2-2FC United
    Buxton1-1Matlock Town
    Durham City2-3Burscough
    Frickley Athletic1-2Retford United
    Guiseley2-1Bradford Park Avenue
    Hucknall Town1-4Boston United
    Nantwich Town3-2Marine
    North Ferriby United3-1Ossett Town
    English Southern Premier Table »
    Banbury United0-3Brackley Town
    Bashley3-2Oxford City
    Cambridge City4-2Bedford Town
    Clevedon Town0-3Truro City
    Didcot Town0-2Swindon Supermarine
    Halesowen Town1-0Evesham United
    Hednesford Town6-0Rugby Town
    Hemel Hempstead Town1-1Farnborough
    Leamington0-2Nuneaton Town
    Merthyr Tydfil2-1Stourbridge
    Tiverton Town0-0Chippenham Town
    English Isthmian Premier Table »
    Ashford Town (Middx)0-2Horsham
    Aveley3-1Waltham Abbey
    Billericay Town2-0AFC Hornchurch
    Bognor Regis Town3-1Kingstonian
    Dartford2-1Canvey Island
    Harrow Borough3-1Wealdstone
    Maidstone United0-5Hastings United
    Sutton United1-4Cray Wanderers
    Tonbridge Angels0-0Margate
    Tooting and Mitcham2-2Carshalton Athletic
    Scottish Premier League Table »
    St Johnstone0-1Dundee United
    Portuguese Primeira Liga Table »
    Naval Primeiro Maio2-4Benfica
    Turkish Super Lig Table »
    Sivasspor1-1Galatasaray
    Swiss Super League Table »
    FC Zurich3-2Grasshoppers
    Danish Superligaen Table »
    Nordsjaelland0-3FC Copenhagen
    OB Odense0-0Esbjerg
    Silkeborg1-1AaB Aalborg
    Sonderjyske0-2Midtjylland
    Norwegian Tippeligaen Table »
    Haugesund5-1Honefoss
    IK Start5-3Valerenga
    Kongsvinger1-2Aalesund
    Molde3-2SK Brann
    Rosenborg3-0Stromsgodset
    Sandefjord1-1Odd Grenland
    Stabaek0-1Tromso
    Viking Stavanger0-0Lillestrom
    Swedish Allsvenskan Table »
    AIK Stockholm0-1Orebro
    Mjallby1-3Gefle
    Trelleborgs0-0Helsingborgs
    Welsh Premier League Table »
    Bala Town2-2Connah's Quay
    Cefn Druids1-2Haverfordwest County
    Llanelli1-0Carmarthen Town
    Newtown4-1Caersws
    Porthmadog0-2Bangor City
    Irish Premier Division Table »
    Drogheda United0-0Bray Wanderers
    Sligo Rovers2-2Dundalk
    Sporting Fingal1-1Shamrock Rovers
    UCD0-0Galway United
    Belgian Jupiler League Play-Offs 1 Table »
    Kortrijk1-2St Truiden
    Zulte-Waregem1-2KAA Gent