» Results on Saturday 10th April 2010

April 2010

«   »
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30
  • Today
  • Last 7 Days
  • Next 7 Days
  • Saturday 10th April 2010
    English Premier League Table »
    Hull City1-4Burnley
    West Ham United1-0Sunderland
    English League Championship Table »
    Barnsley0-0Derby County
    Bristol City1-0Swansea City
    Cardiff City0-0Reading
    Crystal Palace0-2Queens Park Rangers
    Doncaster Rovers2-3West Bromwich Albion
    Middlesbrough1-0Sheffield Wednesday
    Newcastle United4-1Blackpool
    Nottingham Forest3-0Ipswich Town
    Peterborough United1-2Leicester City
    Preston North End3-2Scunthorpe United
    Sheffield United1-0Coventry City
    Watford1-0Plymouth Argyle
    English League One Table »
    Brentford3-0Huddersfield Town
    Brighton and Hove A1-2Carlisle United
    Colchester United3-0Swindon Town
    Exeter City0-0Leyton Orient
    Leeds United2-0Southend United
    Millwall4-0Gillingham
    Norwich City1-1Milton Keynes Dons
    Oldham Athletic2-1Bristol Rovers
    Southampton1-0Charlton Athletic
    Stockport County1-3Yeovil Town
    Walsall2-1Tranmere Rovers
    Wycombe Wanderers2-0Hartlepool United
    English League Two Table »
    Barnet1-2Macclesfield Town
    Burton Albion1-1Bradford City
    Cheltenham Town5-2Bury
    Chesterfield2-2Dagenham and Redb'ge
    Crewe Alexandra0-3Shrewsbury Town
    Darlington0-0Accrington Stanley
    Hereford United0-1Grimsby Town
    Lincoln City2-1Bournemouth
    Morecambe2-0Rotherham United
    Northampton Town0-1Notts County
    Port Vale1-1Aldershot Town
    Torquay United5-0Rochdale
    English FA Cup Semi-Final
    Aston Villa0-3Chelsea(n)
    English Conference Premier Table »
    Altrincham0-1Oxford United
    Eastbourne Borough3-1York City
    Gateshead0-2Kidderminster Harr
    Grays Athletic0-2Wrexham
    Hayes and Yeading U1-1Barrow
    Histon0-1Crawley Town
    Mansfield Town0-1AFC Wimbledon
    Rushden and Diamonds2-0Ebbsfleet United
    Salisbury City2-1Cambridge United
    Stevenage2-0Forest Green Rovers
    Tamworth1-1Luton Town
    English Conference North Table »
    Alfreton Town3-2Northwich Victoria
    Corby Town5-1Stalybridge Celtic
    Droylsden0-3Southport
    Eastwood Town2-1Solihull Moors
    Gainsborough Trinity1-1Hinckley United
    Gloucester City2-0Stafford Rangers
    Harrogate Town2-5Blyth Spartans
    Hyde FC3-2Redditch United
    Ilkeston Town0-1Fleetwood Town
    Workington2-1AFC Telford United
    English Conference South Table »
    Bath City2-0Staines Town
    Bishop's Stortford1-2Maidenhead United
    Braintree Town2-2St Albans City
    Dorchester Town0-3Chelmsford City
    Dover Athletic2-0Weymouth
    Hampton and Richmond2-1Weston-super-Mare
    Havant and W4-0Newport County AFC
    Thurrock0-0Basingstoke Town
    Welling United1-2Eastleigh
    Woking2-1Bromley
    Worcester City1-2Lewes
    English Northern Premier Table »
    Boston United2-1Guiseley
    Burscough1-0FC United
    Buxton2-0Ashton United
    Frickley Athletic1-0Stocksbridge PS
    Kendal Town1-1Matlock Town
    Marine1-3North Ferriby United
    Ossett Town4-6Bradford Park Avenue
    Retford United0-0Nantwich Town
    Whitby Town2-0Durham City
    English Southern Premier Table »
    Banbury United1-1Hemel Hempstead Town
    Bedford Town3-1Clevedon Town
    Cambridge City1-1Merthyr Tydfil
    Chippenham Town0-1Hednesford Town
    Halesowen Town3-2Bashley
    Leamington5-0Tiverton Town
    Nuneaton Town1-1Farnborough
    Oxford City2-3Brackley Town
    Rugby Town4-3Didcot Town
    Swindon Supermarine1-1Evesham United
    Truro City4-1Stourbridge
    English Isthmian Premier Table »
    AFC Hornchurch1-0Maidstone United
    Canvey Island1-2Sutton United
    Carshalton Athletic2-2Harrow Borough
    Cray Wanderers1-0Tooting and Mitcham
    Hastings United1-2Bognor Regis Town
    Hendon2-1Ashford Town (Middx)
    Horsham0-3Tonbridge Angels
    Kingstonian2-6Dartford
    Margate2-3Aveley
    Waltham Abbey0-2Billericay Town
    Wealdstone0-0Boreham Wood
    Scottish Premier League Table »
    Falkirk2-1St Mirren
    Hamilton Academical4-1Hibernian
    Heart of Midlothian1-0Kilmarnock
    Scottish Division One Table »
    Ayr United1-2Dunfermline Athletic
    Partick Thistle0-1Dundee
    Queen of the South1-3Inverness CT
    Scottish Division Two Table »
    Alloa Athletic2-3Brechin City
    Arbroath2-4Stirling Albion
    Dumbarton0-1East Fife
    Peterhead1-0Cowdenbeath
    Stenhousemuir0-3Clyde
    Scottish Division Three Table »
    Albion Rovers1-2Elgin City
    Berwick Rangers2-2East Stirlingshire
    Livingston2-3Forfar Athletic
    Montrose1-2Annan Athletic
    Stranraer0-0Queen's Park
    Scottish FA Cup Semi-Final
    Celtic0-2Ross County(n)
    Spanish Primera Division Table »
    Malaga1-2Seville
    Real Madrid0-2Barcelona
    Tenerife0-0Real Valladolid
    Villarreal1-0Sporting Gijon
    Xerez0-1Getafe
    Italian Serie A Table »
    Fiorentina2-2Inter Milan
    Napoli2-3Parma
    German Bundesliga Table »
    Bayer Leverkusen1-1Bayern Munich
    Hannover 964-2Schalke 04
    Hertha BSC Berlin0-1VfB Stuttgart
    Mainz1-0Borussia Dortmund
    TSG Hoffenheim0-2FC Cologne
    Werder Bremen4-0SC Freiburg
    French Ligue 1 Table »
    Le Mans2-2Montpellier
    Lens3-0Boulogne
    Lorient1-1Rennes
    Monaco2-1Valenciennes
    Paris Saint-Germain3-1Bordeaux
    Sochaux0-2Saint-Etienne
    Toulouse4-0Grenoble
    Dutch Eredivisie Table »
    FC Twente Enschede2-0Heerenveen
    NAC Breda1-0Roda JC
    NEC Nijmegen0-0AZ Alkmaar
    Sparta Rotterdam1-1Heracles Almelo
    Portuguese Primeira Liga Table »
    Rio Ave0-1FC Porto
    Uniao Leiria1-2Sporting Braga
    Turkish Super Lig Table »
    Antalyaspor1-3Istanbul Buyuksehir
    Besiktas0-0Trabzonspor
    Austrian Bundesliga Table »
    Austria Karnten0-2Salzburg
    LASK Linz1-1Wiener Neustadt
    Mattersburg3-1Kapfenberg
    Swiss Super League Table »
    Neuchatel Xamax0-1Grasshoppers
    Sion4-0Aarau
    Young Boys2-1Bellinzona
    Danish Superligaen Table »
    AGF Aarhus0-2AaB Aalborg
    Norwegian Tippeligaen Table »
    Lillestrom0-0Stabaek
    Swedish Allsvenskan Table »
    Hacken0-0Atvidabergs
    Welsh Premier League Table »
    Airbus UK Broughton1-2Porthmadog
    Caersws0-3The New Saints
    Haverfordwest County2-4Rhyl
    Northern Irish Premiership Table »
    Dungannon Swifts0-1Linfield
    Lisburn Distillery2-1Institute
    Belgian Jupiler League Play-Offs 1 Table »
    Kortrijk2-0Zulte-Waregem
    USA Major League Soccer Table »
    Chicago Fire1-2San Jose Earthquakes
    Chivas USA2-0New York Red Bulls
    FC Dallas2-2Columbus Crew
    Houston Dynamo0-2Los Angeles Galaxy
    New England Revoltn4-1Toronto FC
    Philadelphia Union3-2DC United
    Real Salt Lake2-2Seattle Sounders
    Sporting Kansas City1-0Colorado Rapids