» Results on Sunday 11th April 2010

April 2010

«   »
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30
  • Today
  • Last 7 Days
  • Next 7 Days
  • Sunday 11th April 2010
    English Premier League Table »
    Blackburn Rovers0-0Manchester United
    Liverpool0-0Fulham
    Manchester City5-1Birmingham City
    Wolverhampton Wndrs0-0Stoke City
    English FA Cup Semi-Final
    Tottenham Hotspur0-2Portsmouth(n) aet
    English Northern Premier Table »
    Worksop Town1-1Hucknall Town
    Scottish Premier League Table »
    Aberdeen1-3St Johnstone
    Scottish FA Cup Semi-Final
    Dundee United2-0Raith Rovers(n)
    Spanish Primera Division Table »
    Athletic Bilbao4-1Almeria
    Deportivo La Coruna1-1Racing Santander
    Espanyol3-0Atletico Madrid
    Mallorca3-2Valencia
    Osasuna2-0Real Zaragoza
    Italian Serie A Table »
    AC Milan2-2Catania
    Bologna2-3Lazio
    Juventus1-0Cagliari
    Livorno0-2Udinese
    Palermo3-1Chievo
    Roma2-1Atalanta
    Sampdoria1-0Genoa
    Siena3-2Bari
    German Bundesliga Table »
    Nuremberg0-2VfL Wolfsburg
    VfL Bochum1-2SV Hamburg
    French Ligue 1 Table »
    Lyon1-1Lille
    Marseille4-1Nice
    Nancy0-1Auxerre
    Dutch Eredivisie Table »
    Ajax7-0VVV Venlo
    FC Groningen4-0Willem II
    FC Utrecht0-2ADO Den Haag
    PSV Eindhoven0-0Feyenoord
    Portuguese Primeira Liga Table »
    Leixoes2-0Pacos Ferreira
    Maritimo3-3Belenenses
    Vitoria Guimaraes1-1Olhanense
    Greek Super League Table »
    Asteras Tripolis2-1Aris Salonika
    Ergotelis3-1Giannina
    Levadiakos0-0AEK Athens
    Panathinaikos2-0Iraklis Salonika
    Panionios0-3Larissa
    Panthrakikos0-2Olympiakos
    PAOK Salonika1-0Kavala
    Xanthi2-1Atromitos Athens
    Turkish Super Lig Table »
    Denizlispor1-0Eskisehirspor
    Galatasaray4-1Diyarbakirspor
    Genclerbirligi0-0Bursaspor
    Kasimpasa2-0Ankaragucu
    Austrian Bundesliga Table »
    Austria Vienna1-0Sturm Graz
    Swiss Super League Table »
    FC Zurich1-2Basel
    St Gallen3-1Lucerne
    Danish Superligaen Table »
    Esbjerg2-1Midtjylland
    OB Odense0-1Brondby
    Randers1-0FC Copenhagen
    Sonderjyske4-0Silkeborg
    Norwegian Tippeligaen Table »
    Aalesund3-1Viking Stavanger
    Honefoss1-2Kongsvinger
    Odd Grenland1-3Rosenborg
    SK Brann3-4IK Start
    Stromsgodset4-2Sandefjord
    Tromso2-0Haugesund
    Swedish Allsvenskan Table »
    Gefle1-0AIK Stockholm
    Halmstads1-2Mjallby
    Helsingborgs2-1Elfsborg
    IFK Gothenburg1-1Brommapojkarna
    Kalmar2-3Malmo
    Belgian Jupiler League Play-Offs 1 Table »
    Club Brugge1-1Gent