» Results on Saturday 24th April 2010

April 2010

«   »
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30
  • Today
  • Last 7 Days
  • Next 7 Days
  • Saturday 24th April 2010
    English Premier League Table »
    Arsenal0-0Manchester City
    Bolton Wanderers2-2Portsmouth
    Hull City0-1Sunderland
    Manchester United3-1Tottenham Hotspur
    West Ham United3-2Wigan Athletic
    Wolverhampton Wndrs1-1Blackburn Rovers
    English League Championship Table »
    Barnsley0-1Queens Park Rangers
    Bristol City2-1Derby County
    Cardiff City3-2Sheffield Wednesday
    Doncaster Rovers4-3Scunthorpe United
    Middlesbrough1-1Coventry City
    Newcastle United2-2Ipswich Town
    Nottingham Forest3-0Plymouth Argyle
    Peterborough United0-1Blackpool
    Preston North End0-1Leicester City
    Sheffield United2-0Swansea City
    Watford3-0Reading
    English League One Table »
    Brentford1-1Yeovil Town
    Brighton and Hove A2-1Bristol Rovers
    Colchester United1-1Tranmere Rovers
    Exeter City1-1Charlton Athletic
    Leeds United4-1Milton Keynes Dons
    Millwall2-1Leyton Orient
    Norwich City2-0Gillingham
    Oldham Athletic2-2Southend United
    Southampton3-2Carlisle United
    Stockport County0-6Huddersfield Town
    Walsall3-1Hartlepool United
    Wycombe Wanderers2-2Swindon Town
    English League Two Table »
    Barnet0-1Rotherham United
    Burton Albion0-2Bournemouth
    Cheltenham Town1-2Aldershot Town
    Chesterfield1-1Bradford City
    Crewe Alexandra5-1Accrington Stanley
    Darlington0-2Grimsby Town
    Hereford United2-1Rochdale
    Lincoln City1-0Bury
    Morecambe1-0Dagenham and Redb'ge
    Northampton Town2-0Shrewsbury Town
    Port Vale2-1Notts County
    Torquay United1-0Macclesfield Town
    English Conference Premier Table »
    Altrincham0-2Cambridge United
    Eastbourne Borough1-0Oxford United
    Gateshead1-0AFC Wimbledon
    Grays Athletic2-1Forest Green Rovers
    Hayes and Yeading U0-1Wrexham
    Histon2-2Barrow
    Mansfield Town3-3Kidderminster Harr
    Rushden and Diamonds1-1Luton Town
    Salisbury City2-0Kettering Town
    Stevenage1-0York City
    Tamworth3-4Ebbsfleet United
    English Conference North Table »
    Alfreton Town3-2Hinckley United
    Droylsden6-1Redditch United
    Eastwood Town0-3Southport
    Fleetwood Town2-0Stalybridge Celtic
    Gainsborough Trinity2-0Blyth Spartans
    Gloucester City0-1Ilkeston Town
    Harrogate Town2-1Northwich Victoria
    Hyde FC1-1Solihull Moors
    Vauxhall Motors3-1AFC Telford United
    Workington1-1Stafford Rangers
    English Conference South Table »
    Bath City0-0St Albans City
    Bishop's Stortford3-0Weston-super-Mare
    Braintree Town1-2Newport County AFC
    Dorchester Town4-2Maidenhead United
    Dover Athletic0-0Staines Town
    Hampton and Richmond1-2Lewes
    Havant and W5-2Chelmsford City
    Thurrock3-6Bromley
    Welling United1-1Basingstoke Town
    Woking4-0Weymouth
    Worcester City4-1Eastleigh
    English Northern Premier Table »
    Burscough1-0Frickley Athletic
    Buxton6-2Durham City
    FC United1-0Matlock Town
    Guiseley2-0Ashton United
    Hucknall Town0-5Bradford Park Avenue
    Marine0-0Boston United
    North Ferriby United0-0Retford United
    Ossett Town0-1Nantwich Town
    Stocksbridge PS2-0Whitby Town
    Worksop Town0-1Kendal Town
    English Southern Premier Table »
    Banbury United0-1Evesham United
    Bedford Town2-0Tiverton Town
    Cambridge City0-3Hednesford Town
    Chippenham Town2-0Farnborough
    Halesowen Town3-1Didcot Town
    Leamington3-1Hemel Hempstead Town
    Nuneaton Town5-2Bashley
    Oxford City1-3Stourbridge
    Rugby Town4-4Clevedon Town
    Swindon Supermarine1-1Merthyr Tydfil
    Truro City1-1Brackley Town
    English Isthmian Premier Table »
    Ashford Town (Middx)2-6Harrow Borough
    Aveley2-0Tonbridge Angels
    Bognor Regis Town0-2Dartford
    Boreham Wood3-2Tooting and Mitcham
    Cray Wanderers1-1Horsham
    Hendon3-2AFC Hornchurch
    Kingstonian1-1Maidstone United
    Margate1-0Hastings United
    Sutton United2-1Billericay Town
    Waltham Abbey2-1Canvey Island
    Wealdstone1-4Carshalton Athletic
    Scottish Premier League Table »
    Falkirk0-1Hamilton Academical
    Heart of Midlothian0-2Motherwell
    St Johnstone1-1Aberdeen
    St Mirren1-0Kilmarnock
    Scottish Division One Table »
    Ayr United0-7Inverness CT
    Dundee2-0Raith Rovers
    Dunfermline Athletic4-1Morton
    Queen of the South2-2Airdrieonians
    Ross County1-2Partick Thistle
    Scottish Division Two Table »
    Cowdenbeath4-0Brechin City
    Dumbarton0-2Arbroath
    East Fife1-1Stenhousemuir
    Peterhead2-0Alloa Athletic
    Stirling Albion1-0Clyde
    Scottish Division Three Table »
    Berwick Rangers1-2Albion Rovers
    East Stirlingshire3-1Annan Athletic
    Montrose0-5Livingston
    Queen's Park0-1Elgin City
    Stranraer2-0Forfar Athletic
    Spanish Primera Division Table »
    Barcelona3-1Xerez
    Real Zaragoza1-2Real Madrid
    Valencia1-0Deportivo La Coruna
    Italian Serie A Table »
    Inter Milan3-1Atalanta
    Palermo3-1AC Milan
    German Bundesliga Table »
    Bayer Leverkusen3-0Hannover 96
    Borussia Monch'bach1-1Bayern Munich
    Hertha BSC Berlin0-1Schalke 04
    Mainz3-3Eintracht Frankfurt
    Nuremberg2-3Borussia Dortmund
    Werder Bremen1-0FC Cologne
    French Ligue 1 Table »
    Le Mans1-2Lille
    Lorient1-0Bordeaux
    Nancy0-0Montpellier
    Nice2-1Grenoble
    Paris Saint-Germain1-1Rennes
    Sochaux0-3Boulogne
    Portuguese Primeira Liga Table »
    Benfica5-0Olhanense
    Vitoria Setubal2-5FC Porto
    Turkish Super Lig Table »
    Besiktas2-2Sivasspor
    Denizlispor0-0Ankaragucu
    Genclerbirligi0-2Antalyaspor
    Kayserispor1-2Manisaspor
    Austrian Bundesliga Table »
    Kapfenberg0-0Austria Karnten
    Sturm Graz0-1LASK Linz
    Wiener Neustadt2-0Ried
    Swiss Super League Table »
    Aarau2-0St Gallen
    Lucerne4-1FC Zurich
    Danish Superligaen Table »
    OB Odense1-0Silkeborg
    Finnish Veikkausliga Table »
    MyPa-47 Anjalankoski1-1AC Oulu
    Norwegian Tippeligaen Table »
    Viking Stavanger2-0Stabaek
    Swedish Allsvenskan Table »
    AIK Stockholm1-1Hacken
    Atvidabergs2-1IFK Gothenburg
    Welsh Premier League Table »
    Aberystwyth Town1-3The New Saints
    Airbus UK Broughton1-1Neath Athletic
    Bangor City0-0Newtown
    Carmarthen Town4-0Cefn Druids
    Connah's Quay3-0Porthmadog
    Haverfordwest County3-1Caersws
    Port Talbot Town0-0Bala Town
    Prestatyn Town1-5Llanelli
    Welshpool Town1-2Rhyl
    Northern Irish Premiership Table »
    Ballymena United1-2Lisburn Distillery
    Cliftonville4-1Dungannon Swifts
    Crusaders0-0Linfield
    Glentoran2-0Portadown
    Newry City3-2Glenavon
    Belgian Jupiler League Play-Offs 1 Table »
    Sint Truiden1-2Zulte-Waregem
    USA Major League Soccer Table »
    Chicago Fire2-0Houston Dynamo
    Chivas USA3-2San Jose Earthquakes
    Columbus Crew1-0Real Salt Lake
    New England Revoltn1-2Colorado Rapids
    New York Red Bulls2-1Philadelphia Union
    Sporting Kansas City0-0Los Angeles Galaxy