» Results on Saturday 18th September 2010

September 2010

«   »
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30
  • Today
  • Last 7 Days
  • Next 7 Days
  • Saturday 18th September 2010
    English Premier League Table »
    Aston Villa1-1Bolton Wanderers
    Blackburn Rovers1-1Fulham
    Everton0-1Newcastle United
    Stoke City1-1West Ham United
    Sunderland1-1Arsenal
    Tottenham Hotspur3-1Wolverhampton Wndrs
    West Bromwich Albion3-1Birmingham City
    English League Championship Table »
    Barnsley1-1Derby County
    Bristol City1-2Coventry City
    Crystal Palace0-0Burnley
    Hull City0-0Nottingham Forest
    Ipswich Town2-0Cardiff City
    Leicester City0-2Queens Park Rangers
    Middlesbrough3-1Reading
    Millwall1-6Watford
    Preston North End0-1Norwich City
    Sheffield United1-0Portsmouth
    Swansea City2-0Scunthorpe United
    English League One Table »
    Brentford0-0Hartlepool United
    Carlisle United0-0Brighton and Hove A
    Dagenham and Redb'ge0-3Bristol Rovers
    Exeter City2-2Peterborough United
    Huddersfield Town4-2Yeovil Town
    Milton Keynes Dons1-1Rochdale
    Notts County3-2Leyton Orient
    Oldham Athletic2-1Bournemouth
    Plymouth Argyle3-2Sheffield Wednesday
    Southampton0-0Colchester United
    Tranmere Rovers1-1Charlton Athletic
    Walsall1-2Swindon Town
    English League Two Table »
    Aldershot Town0-0Wycombe Wanderers
    Barnet1-4Rotherham United
    Bradford City1-0Gillingham
    Burton Albion1-1Crewe Alexandra
    Bury1-1Hereford United
    Chesterfield3-0Cheltenham Town
    Macclesfield Town0-3Port Vale
    Oxford United0-1Stockport County
    Shrewsbury Town3-1Northampton Town
    Southend United2-3Morecambe
    Stevenage0-0Torquay United
    English Conference Premier Table »
    Barrow3-0Forest Green Rovers
    Bath City2-2Darlington
    Crawley Town2-1Gateshead
    Eastbourne Borough5-0Altrincham
    Grimsby Town1-2Fleetwood Town
    Histon1-2Tamworth
    Kettering Town1-1Wrexham
    Kidderminster Harr0-0Cambridge United
    Newport County AFC1-0Mansfield Town
    Southport2-2Rushden and Diamonds
    York City2-0Hayes and Yeading U
    English Conference North Table »
    Alfreton Town0-1Boston United
    Blyth Spartans2-2Vauxhall Motors
    Corby Town0-0AFC Telford United
    Eastwood Town6-2Hinckley United
    Gloucester City1-2Guiseley
    Hyde FC1-4Redditch United
    Nuneaton Town3-0Harrogate Town
    Solihull Moors3-1Stalybridge Celtic
    Stafford Rangers3-1Gainsborough Trinity
    Worcester City1-2Workington
    English Conference South Table »
    Basingstoke Town2-2Thurrock
    Bishop's Stortford0-2Hampton and Richmond
    Braintree Town1-0Eastleigh
    Dartford2-2Bromley
    Dorchester Town3-1Boreham Wood
    Dover Athletic6-3Farnborough
    Ebbsfleet United3-1Weston-super-Mare
    Havant and W0-1St Albans City
    Lewes0-1Chelmsford City
    Maidenhead United2-3Staines Town
    Welling United2-0Woking
    English Northern Premier Table »
    Bradford Park Avenue1-0Nantwich Town
    Colwyn Bay1-1Mickleover Sports
    FC Halifax Town5-1Whitby Town
    FC United1-4Stocksbridge PS
    Frickley Athletic0-1Burscough
    Kendal Town4-1Retford United
    Marine1-1Hucknall Town
    Matlock Town1-1Ashton United
    North Ferriby United2-0Buxton
    Ossett Town0-2Northwich Victoria
    Worksop Town2-0Chasetown
    English Southern Premier Table »
    Banbury United0-0Swindon Supermarine
    Bedford Town1-0Bashley
    Chippenham Town1-1Didcot Town
    Cirencester Town0-3Brackley Town
    Hednesford Town3-0Salisbury City
    Hemel Hempstead Town1-1Truro City
    Oxford City0-1Evesham United
    Stourbridge1-1Chesham United
    Tiverton Town1-0Leamington
    Weymouth0-3Cambridge City
    English Isthmian Premier Table »
    AFC Hornchurch0-0Hendon
    Bury Town2-1Hastings United
    Carshalton Athletic2-0Tooting and Mitcham
    Concord Rangers1-2Tonbridge Angels
    Cray Wanderers0-0Canvey Island
    Harrow Borough1-1Billericay Town
    Horsham0-0Folkestone Invicta
    Kingstonian0-1Maidstone United
    Lowestoft Town1-0Aveley
    Margate1-0Wealdstone
    Scottish Premier League Table »
    Hibernian1-1Hamilton Academical
    Inverness CT1-3Heart of Midlothian
    Motherwell1-1Aberdeen
    Rangers4-0Dundee United
    St Johnstone2-1St Mirren
    Scottish Division One Table »
    Dundee0-0Raith Rovers
    Dunfermline Athletic2-1Cowdenbeath
    Falkirk2-1Morton
    Queen of the South2-1Partick Thistle
    Ross County3-1Stirling Albion
    Scottish Division Two Table »
    Airdrieonians2-2Peterhead
    Alloa Athletic0-0Dumbarton
    Brechin City1-3Livingston
    East Fife2-3Ayr United
    Stenhousemuir3-0Forfar Athletic
    Scottish Division Three Table »
    Arbroath1-1Albion Rovers
    Berwick Rangers2-2Stranraer
    Clyde0-2Annan Athletic
    Elgin City3-2Montrose
    Queen's Park2-0East Stirlingshire
    Spanish Primera Division Table »
    Espanyol1-0Almeria
    Mallorca2-0Osasuna
    Real Sociedad1-2Real Madrid
    Sporting Gijon2-2Athletic Bilbao
    Italian Serie A Table »
    AC Milan1-1Catania
    Fiorentina1-2Lazio
    German Bundesliga Table »
    Bayern Munich0-0FC Cologne
    Kaiserslautern2-2TSG Hoffenheim
    VfB Stuttgart7-0Borussia Monch'bach
    VfL Wolfsburg2-0Hannover 96
    Werder Bremen0-2Mainz
    French Ligue 1 Table »
    Arles0-3Marseille
    Lorient0-1Caen
    Monaco0-0Toulouse
    Nancy0-2Brest
    Saint-Etienne3-0Montpellier
    Sochaux4-0Nice
    Valenciennes1-1Lens
    Dutch Eredivisie Table »
    FC Groningen2-0Excelsior
    Vitesse Arnhem0-0NAC Breda
    Willem II2-4ADO Den Haag
    Belgian Jupiler League Table »
    Cercle Brugge4-2St Truiden
    Eupen0-1Germinal Beerschot
    Genk3-1Lokeren
    Westerlo2-0Lierse
    Portuguese Primeira Liga Table »
    Beira Mar1-1Maritimo
    Vitoria Guimaraes1-0Uniao Leiria
    Greek Super League Table »
    Ergotelis1-0Xanthi
    Iraklis Salonika1-0Larissa
    Kavala2-2Panathinaikos
    Turkish Super Lig Table »
    Ankaragucu3-0Kasimpasa
    Antalyaspor2-1Kayserispor
    Bucaspor0-1Galatasaray
    Sivasspor1-1Eskisehirspor
    Danish Superligaen Table »
    Randers2-3AaB Aalborg
    Finnish Veikkausliga Table »
    AC Oulu1-2FC Lahti
    TPS Turku4-3Tampere United
    Norwegian Tippeligaen Table »
    Viking Stavanger3-4Valerenga
    Swedish Allsvenskan Table »
    Hacken0-1AIK Stockholm
    Kalmar3-1GAIS Gothenburg
    Welsh Premier League Table »
    Aberystwyth Town1-1Neath Athletic
    Port Talbot Town1-2Bangor City
    USA Major League Soccer Table »
    Colorado Rapids3-0New England Revoltn
    Columbus Crew0-4Seattle Sounders
    Houston Dynamo1-2Toronto FC
    Los Angeles Galaxy2-1DC United
    Real Salt Lake1-0Chicago Fire
    Australian A-League Table »
    Brisbane Roar1-1Adelaide United
    North Queensland Fry0-0Melbourne Victory