» Results on Saturday 30th October 2010

October 2010

«   »
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
  • Today
  • Last 7 Days
  • Next 7 Days
  • Saturday 30th October 2010
    English Premier League Table »
    Arsenal1-0West Ham United
    Blackburn Rovers1-2Chelsea
    Everton1-0Stoke City
    Fulham2-0Wigan Athletic
    Manchester United2-0Tottenham Hotspur
    Wolverhampton Wndrs2-1Manchester City
    English League Championship Table »
    Barnsley1-1Hull City
    Cardiff City3-1Norwich City
    Crystal Palace0-3Swansea City
    Derby County4-1Watford
    Ipswich Town2-0Millwall
    Leicester City1-0Preston North End
    Middlesbrough1-2Bristol City
    Portsmouth2-1Nottingham Forest
    Queens Park Rangers1-1Burnley
    Reading4-3Doncaster Rovers
    Scunthorpe United1-4Leeds United
    Sheffield United0-1Coventry City
    English League One Table »
    Bournemouth1-2Colchester United
    Bristol Rovers1-1Carlisle United
    Charlton Athletic1-0Sheffield Wednesday
    Dagenham and Redb'ge1-1Hartlepool United
    Exeter City2-4Brentford
    Huddersfield Town1-0Walsall
    Leyton Orient2-1Rochdale
    Notts County1-3Southampton
    Oldham Athletic4-2Plymouth Argyle
    Peterborough United0-3Brighton and Hove A
    Tranmere Rovers4-2Milton Keynes Dons
    Yeovil Town3-3Swindon Town
    English League Two Table »
    Accrington Stanley2-4Cheltenham Town
    Aldershot Town1-3Bury
    Bradford City5-0Oxford United
    Macclesfield Town2-1Burton Albion
    Northampton Town2-1Gillingham
    Port Vale2-1Crewe Alexandra
    Shrewsbury Town2-1Barnet
    Southend United1-0Rotherham United
    Stevenage0-0Chesterfield
    Stockport County0-5Hereford United
    Torquay United3-1Morecambe
    Wycombe Wanderers2-2Lincoln City
    English Conference Premier Table »
    AFC Wimbledon0-2Darlington
    Forest Green Rovers2-1York City
    Gateshead2-3Cambridge United
    Grimsby Town2-2Eastbourne Borough
    Hayes and Yeading U0-1Altrincham
    Histon1-1Wrexham
    Luton Town3-1Bath City
    Mansfield Town1-4Crawley Town
    Newport County AFC1-2Kettering Town
    Rushden and Diamonds5-0Barrow
    Tamworth0-2Fleetwood Town
    English Conference North Table »
    Alfreton Town2-1Worcester City
    Corby Town3-4Blyth Spartans
    Droylsden3-0Workington
    Eastwood Town0-1Guiseley
    Gloucester City0-2Gainsborough Trinity
    Nuneaton Town2-0Hinckley United
    Redditch United0-1Harrogate Town
    Solihull Moors1-1Stafford Rangers
    Stalybridge Celtic0-1AFC Telford United
    Vauxhall Motors3-2Hyde FC
    English Conference South Table »
    Basingstoke Town1-3Welling United
    Bishop's Stortford1-4Dover Athletic
    Braintree Town4-0Weston-super-Mare
    Eastleigh3-0Boreham Wood
    Farnborough3-1Chelmsford City
    Hampton and Richmond1-2Woking
    Lewes1-1Dartford
    St Albans City1-2Ebbsfleet United
    Staines Town1-2Dorchester Town
    Thurrock1-2Bromley
    English Northern Premier Table »
    Bradford Park Avenue2-3Frickley Athletic
    Burscough3-0Hucknall Town
    Buxton2-0Ossett Town
    North Ferriby United3-2Ashton United
    English Southern Premier Table »
    Bedford Town2-1Hednesford Town
    Hemel Hempstead Town0-2Bashley
    English Isthmian Premier Table »
    Aveley1-3Canvey Island
    Harrow Borough0-2Concord Rangers
    Scottish Premier League Table »
    Dundee United1-0Hibernian
    Motherwell0-1Hamilton Academical
    Rangers1-1Inverness CT
    St Johnstone0-3Celtic
    St Mirren2-1Aberdeen
    Scottish Division One Table »
    Dunfermline Athletic3-0Stirling Albion
    Falkirk3-3Dundee
    Morton0-1Raith Rovers
    Partick Thistle1-0Cowdenbeath
    Ross County1-1Queen of the South
    Scottish Division Two Table »
    Airdrieonians1-0Stenhousemuir
    Alloa Athletic2-2Brechin City
    Dumbarton4-1East Fife
    Forfar Athletic1-0Livingston
    Peterhead2-4Ayr United
    Scottish Division Three Table »
    Albion Rovers3-1Clyde
    Berwick Rangers1-1Queen's Park
    Stranraer2-1Elgin City
    Scottish FA Cup Second Round
    Whitehill Welfare4-3Wick Academy
    Scottish FA Cup Second Round Replay
    Annan Athletic5-0Preston Athletic
    Arbroath2-3Montroseaet
    East Stirlingshire4-0Forres Mechanics
    Spanish Primera Division Table »
    Barcelona5-0Seville
    Hercules1-3Real Madrid
    Valencia1-1Real Zaragoza
    Italian Serie A Table »
    AC Milan1-2Juventus
    Roma2-0Lecce
    German Bundesliga Table »
    FC Cologne3-2SV Hamburg
    Kaiserslautern3-0Borussia Monch'bach
    Schalke 040-1Bayer Leverkusen
    St Pauli1-3Eintracht Frankfurt
    VfL Wolfsburg2-0VfB Stuttgart
    Werder Bremen2-3Nuremberg
    French Ligue 1 Table »
    Auxerre2-0Nice
    Brest2-0Saint-Etienne
    Caen2-3Nancy
    Lorient2-0Arles
    Lyon2-1Sochaux
    Toulouse1-1Lens
    Dutch Eredivisie Table »
    Excelsior0-2Heerenveen
    Heracles Almelo1-4Ajax
    NAC Breda2-0De Graafschap
    PSV Eindhoven0-1FC Twente Enschede
    VVV Venlo3-5FC Groningen
    Belgian Jupiler League Table »
    Eupen2-2Lierse
    Germinal Beerschot0-0St Truiden
    KAA Gent3-1Mechelen
    Westerlo2-1Cercle Brugge
    Zulte-Waregem1-1Lokeren
    Portuguese Primeira Liga Table »
    Academica Coimbra0-1FC Porto
    Rio Ave2-0Sporting Braga
    Greek Super League Table »
    Aris Salonika2-0Atromitos Athens
    Larissa3-0Xanthi
    Panathinaikos2-1Olympiakos
    Turkish Super Lig Table »
    Eskisehirspor0-0Ankaragucu
    Galatasaray2-1Antalyaspor
    Gaziantepspor0-0Karabukspor
    Austrian Bundesliga Table »
    Austria Vienna1-1Wiener Neustadt
    LASK Linz0-3Ried
    Mattersburg0-1Kapfenberg
    Sturm Graz2-0Wacker Innsbruck
    Swiss Super League Table »
    Basel3-1Bellinzona
    FC Zurich3-1Neuchatel Xamax
    Sion4-1Lucerne
    Danish Superligaen Table »
    FC Copenhagen3-2Lyngby
    Randers0-0AaB Aalborg
    Swedish Allsvenskan Table »
    GAIS Gothenburg1-3Trelleborgs
    Welsh Premier League Table »
    Airbus UK Broughton2-4Carmarthen Town
    Haverfordwest County2-3Prestatyn Town
    Port Talbot Town1-1Llanelli
    Northern Irish Premiership Table »
    Ballymena United3-3Linfield
    Cliftonville0-1Portadown
    Crusaders2-0Coleraine
    Dungannon Swifts2-1Glenavon
    Glentoran1-3Lisburn Distillery
    Australian A-League Table »
    Central Coast Marnrs5-0Perth Glory
    Sydney FC1-1Brisbane Roar
    USA Major League Soccer Play-Offs Conference Semi-Final 1st Leg
    FC Dallas2-1Real Salt Lake
    San Jose Earthquakes0-1New York Red Bulls