» Results on Saturday 13th November 2010

November 2010

«   »
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30
  • Today
  • Last 7 Days
  • Next 7 Days
  • Saturday 13th November 2010
    English Premier League Table »
    Aston Villa2-2Manchester United
    Manchester City0-0Birmingham City
    Newcastle United0-0Fulham
    Stoke City2-0Liverpool
    Tottenham Hotspur4-2Blackburn Rovers
    West Ham United0-0Blackpool
    Wigan Athletic1-0West Bromwich Albion
    Wolverhampton Wndrs2-3Bolton Wanderers
    English League Championship Table »
    Burnley3-2Watford
    Crystal Palace2-0Coventry City
    Ipswich Town1-3Barnsley
    Leeds United3-1Bristol City
    Leicester City2-0Derby County
    Millwall0-1Sheffield United
    Nottingham Forest0-0Queens Park Rangers
    Portsmouth2-3Doncaster Rovers
    Reading3-3Norwich City
    Scunthorpe United2-4Cardiff City
    English League One Table »
    Bournemouth3-0Walsall
    Brentford0-2Milton Keynes Dons
    Bristol Rovers0-3Leyton Orient
    Carlisle United3-2Southampton
    Exeter City3-1Notts County
    Hartlepool United3-1Brighton and Hove A
    Oldham Athletic1-0Huddersfield Town
    Peterborough United1-5Charlton Athletic
    Sheffield Wednesday2-0Rochdale
    Swindon Town2-1Colchester United
    Tranmere Rovers1-0Plymouth Argyle
    Yeovil Town1-3Dagenham and Redb'ge
    English League Two Table »
    Bury0-1Stockport County
    Chesterfield1-2Burton Albion
    Gillingham1-3Crewe Alexandra
    Hereford United1-1Cheltenham Town
    Macclesfield Town2-0Aldershot Town
    Morecambe1-2Lincoln City
    Northampton Town0-0Port Vale
    Rotherham United2-1Oxford United
    Southend United1-1Accrington Stanley
    Stevenage1-1Shrewsbury Town
    Torquay United1-1Barnet
    Wycombe Wanderers1-0Bradford City
    English Conference Premier Table »
    Altrincham0-1Luton Town
    Barrow2-0AFC Wimbledon
    Darlington1-1Crawley Town
    Eastbourne Borough0-0Newport County AFC
    Fleetwood Town1-1Rushden and Diamonds
    Forest Green Rovers2-1Mansfield Town
    Hayes and Yeading U0-3Grimsby Town
    Histon0-1Kidderminster Harr
    Kettering Town2-2Cambridge United
    Southport2-3Bath City
    Tamworth1-1Gateshead
    English Conference North Table »
    Alfreton Town6-0Harrogate Town
    Corby Town1-0Workington
    Droylsden4-0Boston United
    Gloucester City1-2Blyth Spartans
    Guiseley3-1Stalybridge Celtic
    Hyde FC1-1Gainsborough Trinity
    Nuneaton Town2-1Eastwood Town
    Redditch United2-2Vauxhall Motors
    Solihull Moors2-0Worcester City
    Stafford Rangers1-3Hinckley United
    English Conference South Table »
    Basingstoke Town0-1Bishop's Stortford
    Boreham Wood2-3Dover Athletic
    Braintree Town0-2Bromley
    Dartford0-4Dorchester Town
    Eastleigh1-4Staines Town
    Farnborough2-0Hampton and Richmond
    Lewes3-1St Albans City
    Maidenhead United1-1Ebbsfleet United
    Welling United0-2Havant and W
    Weston-super-Mare2-1Thurrock
    Woking2-2Chelmsford City
    English Northern Premier Table »
    Chasetown2-1Ashton United
    Colwyn Bay2-1Buxton
    FC Halifax Town3-0Retford United
    Hucknall Town4-3Kendal Town
    Mickleover Sports0-0Marine
    North Ferriby United1-2Nantwich Town
    Northwich Victoria1-0FC United
    Ossett Town3-5Stocksbridge PS
    Whitby Town2-2Burscough
    Worksop Town1-1Frickley Athletic
    English Southern Premier Table »
    Bedford Town2-1Stourbridge
    Brackley Town1-0Tiverton Town
    Cambridge City0-0Chesham United
    Didcot Town0-3Truro City
    Evesham United0-1Swindon Supermarine
    Halesowen Town0-2Bashley
    Hednesford Town3-1Cirencester Town
    Oxford City3-0Hemel Hempstead Town
    Salisbury City0-0Leamington
    Weymouth3-3Chippenham Town
    English Isthmian Premier Table »
    AFC Hornchurch3-1Tonbridge Angels
    Bury Town2-1Tooting and Mitcham
    Carshalton Athletic0-0Maidstone United
    Concord Rangers2-1Folkestone Invicta
    Cray Wanderers3-0Aveley
    Croydon Athletic1-4Hendon
    Harrow Borough2-2Hastings United
    Horsham1-2Billericay Town
    Kingstonian3-1Canvey Island
    Lowestoft Town0-0Wealdstone
    Margate3-2Sutton United
    Scottish Premier League Table »
    Dundee United1-1Kilmarnock
    Hamilton Academical1-3Inverness CT
    Hibernian2-1Motherwell
    Rangers2-0Aberdeen
    St Johnstone0-2Heart of Midlothian
    Scottish Division One Table »
    Dunfermline Athletic2-2Raith Rovers
    Partick Thistle0-0Morton
    Queen of the South3-0Cowdenbeath
    Ross County0-3Dundee
    Stirling Albion0-5Falkirk
    Scottish Division Two Table »
    Airdrieonians0-1Livingston
    Alloa Athletic1-0Stenhousemuir
    Brechin City0-0Forfar Athletic
    Dumbarton3-2Ayr United
    Peterhead2-2East Fife
    Scottish Division Three Table »
    Arbroath4-0Montrose
    Berwick Rangers2-1Clyde
    East Stirlingshire0-2Elgin City
    Queen's Park0-1Albion Rovers
    Stranraer2-2Annan Athletic
    Spanish Primera Division Table »
    Athletic Bilbao1-0Almeria
    Atletico Madrid3-0Osasuna
    Barcelona3-1Villarreal
    Italian Serie A Table »
    Fiorentina1-0Cesena
    Juventus1-1Roma
    German Bundesliga Table »
    FC Cologne0-4Borussia Monch'bach
    Kaiserslautern3-3VfB Stuttgart
    Mainz0-1Hannover 96
    St Pauli0-1Bayer Leverkusen
    VfL Wolfsburg2-2Schalke 04
    Werder Bremen0-0Eintracht Frankfurt
    French Ligue 1 Table »
    Bordeaux2-1Nancy
    Brest1-1Sochaux
    Caen2-5Lille
    Marseille1-1Lens
    Monaco0-0Arles
    Montpellier1-0Toulouse
    Dutch Eredivisie Table »
    NAC Breda2-1FC Twente Enschede
    PSV Eindhoven4-2Excelsior
    Belgian Jupiler League Table »
    Charleroi0-1Westerlo
    Club Brugge2-0Lierse
    Genk3-0Cercle Brugge
    Germinal Beerschot0-1Standard Liege
    Lokeren3-0St Truiden
    Portuguese Primeira Liga Table »
    Academica Coimbra1-2Sporting Lisbon
    Vitoria Guimaraes2-1Sporting Braga
    Greek Super League Table »
    Kerkyra1-1Xanthi
    Panathinaikos1-1Larissa
    Panionios0-1Atromitos Athens
    PAOK Salonika2-1AEK Athens
    Turkish Super Lig Table »
    Bucaspor0-0Ankaragucu
    Bursaspor0-2Trabzonspor
    Eskisehirspor0-0Antalyaspor
    Gaziantepspor2-1Fenerbahce
    Austrian Bundesliga Table »
    Austria Vienna5-1Kapfenberg
    LASK Linz0-0Wacker Innsbruck
    Mattersburg2-2Rapid Vienna
    Ried2-0Wiener Neustadt
    Swiss Super League Table »
    Basel1-3Thun
    Bellinzona3-3Neuchatel Xamax
    Danish Superligaen Table »
    Esbjerg1-2OB Odense
    Midtjylland2-2AaB Aalborg
    Northern Irish Premiership Table »
    Cliftonville5-0Ballymena United
    Crusaders2-1Linfield
    Glentoran0-2Dungannon Swifts
    Lisburn Distillery0-3Coleraine
    Portadown3-0Donegal Celtic
    Australian A-League Table »
    Newcastle Utd Jets3-1Adelaide United
    Wellington Phoenix0-3Central Coast Marnrs
    USA Major League Soccer Play-Offs Conference Final
    Colorado Rapids1-0San Jose Earthquakes