» Results on Saturday 27th November 2010

November 2010

«   »
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30
  • Today
  • Last 7 Days
  • Next 7 Days
  • Saturday 27th November 2010
    English Premier League Table »
    Aston Villa2-4Arsenal
    Bolton Wanderers2-2Blackpool
    Everton1-4West Bromwich Albion
    Fulham1-1Birmingham City
    Manchester United7-1Blackburn Rovers
    Stoke City1-1Manchester City
    West Ham United3-1Wigan Athletic
    Wolverhampton Wndrs3-2Sunderland
    English League Championship Table »
    Barnsley0-0Watford
    Bristol City3-0Sheffield United
    Burnley2-1Derby County
    Crystal Palace1-0Doncaster Rovers
    Middlesbrough2-2Hull City
    Preston North End0-0Millwall
    Queens Park Rangers2-1Cardiff City
    Reading0-0Leeds United
    Scunthorpe United0-2Coventry City
    English League One Table »
    Rochdale1-1Oldham Athletic
    English League Two Table »
    Morecambe1-2Crewe Alexandra
    English FA Cup Second Round
    AFC Wimbledon0-2Stevenage
    Brighton and Hove A1-1FC United
    Burton Albion3-1Chesterfield
    Bury1-2Peterborough United
    Carlisle United3-2Tamworth
    Charlton Athletic2-2Luton Town
    Colchester United1-0Swindon Supermarine
    Darlington0-2York City
    Dover Athletic2-0Aldershot Town
    Hereford United2-2Lincoln City
    Huddersfield Town6-0Macclesfield Town
    Sheffield Wednesday3-2Northampton Town
    Southampton3-0Cheltenham Town
    Torquay United1-0Walsall
    Wycombe Wanderers3-1Chelmsford City
    English Conference Premier Table »
    Cambridge United4-0Altrincham
    Forest Green Rovers2-2Rushden and Diamonds
    Newport County AFC2-1Hayes and Yeading U
    Wrexham1-1Mansfield Town
    English Conference North Table »
    AFC Telford United1-0Guiseley
    English Conference South Table »
    Bishop's Stortford0-0Maidenhead United
    Farnborough2-2Welling United
    Staines Town4-4Braintree Town
    Thurrock3-1Lewes
    Woking2-2Dartford
    English Northern Premier Table »
    Colwyn Bay3-1Ossett Town
    English Southern Premier Table »
    Banbury United1-1Leamington
    Cirencester Town1-0Tiverton Town
    Didcot Town1-2Cambridge City
    Halesowen Town5-3Brackley Town
    Oxford City0-0Chippenham Town
    Truro City3-1Stourbridge
    English Isthmian Premier Table »
    Croydon Athletic0-3AFC Hornchurch
    Horsham1-1Canvey Island
    Margate3-3Tooting and Mitcham
    Sutton United4-3Wealdstone
    Tonbridge Angels1-1Kingstonian
    Scottish Premier League Table »
    Celtic2-2Inverness CT
    Hamilton Academical0-0St Mirren
    Hibernian0-0St Johnstone
    Kilmarnock2-0Aberdeen
    CONCACAF Gold Cup Caribbean Third Qualifying Round Group B
    Guyana1-1Guadeloupe(n)
    Jamaica3-1Antigua and Barbuda(n)
    Spanish Primera Division Table »
    Atletico Madrid2-3Espanyol
    Real Zaragoza0-3Villarreal
    Seville1-3Getafe
    Italian Serie A Table »
    Juventus1-1Fiorentina
    Sampdoria1-1AC Milan
    German Bundesliga Table »
    Bayern Munich4-1Eintracht Frankfurt
    Borussia Dortmund4-1Borussia Monch'bach
    Hannover 963-0SC Freiburg
    Kaiserslautern5-0Schalke 04
    SV Hamburg4-2VfB Stuttgart
    TSG Hoffenheim2-2Bayer Leverkusen
    French Ligue 1 Table »
    Bordeaux1-1Lille
    Lorient2-0Rennes
    Marseille4-0Montpellier
    Monaco1-1Nice
    Nancy1-1Saint-Etienne
    Valenciennes3-0Arles
    Dutch Eredivisie Table »
    AZ Alkmaar2-2Heerenveen
    NEC Nijmegen2-4FC Twente Enschede
    Roda JC1-0FC Groningen
    Willem II1-1Excelsior
    Belgian Jupiler League Table »
    Anderlecht4-1Charleroi
    Cercle Brugge1-1Germinal Beerschot
    Standard Liege7-0Lierse
    Westerlo1-1Eupen
    Portuguese Primeira Liga Table »
    Maritimo2-0Vitoria Guimaraes
    Pacos Ferreira1-0Olhanense
    Sporting Lisbon1-1FC Porto
    Greek Super League Table »
    AEK Athens1-0Olympiakos
    Ergotelis2-1Larissa
    Turkish Super Lig Table »
    Gaziantepspor1-3Trabzonspor
    Genclerbirligi1-1Sivasspor
    Istanbul Buyuksehir0-1Fenerbahce
    Konyaspor2-2Kasimpasa
    Austrian Bundesliga Table »
    Kapfenberg1-2Wiener Neustadt
    LASK Linz1-2Salzburg
    Mattersburg1-1Sturm Graz
    Ried1-0Wacker Innsbruck
    Swiss Super League Table »
    Grasshoppers2-3Bellinzona
    Thun1-1Lucerne
    Danish Superligaen Table »
    Midtjylland2-1Silkeborg
    Northern Irish Premiership Table »
    Ballymena United1-1Crusaders
    Coleraine1-3Portadown
    Dungannon Swifts0-1Cliftonville
    Glentoran2-0Newry City
    Lisburn Distillery0-4Linfield
    Australian A-League Table »
    Melbourne City0-0Sydney FC
    Wellington Phoenix2-2Melbourne Victory