» Results on Saturday 22nd January 2011

January 2011

«   »
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 2021 22 23
24 25 26 2728 29 30
31
  • Today
  • Last 7 Days
  • Next 7 Days
  • Saturday 22nd January 2011
    English Premier League Table »
    Arsenal3-0Wigan Athletic
    Aston Villa1-0Manchester City
    Blackpool1-2Sunderland
    Everton2-2West Ham United
    Fulham2-0Stoke City
    Manchester United5-0Birmingham City
    Newcastle United1-1Tottenham Hotspur
    Wolverhampton Wndrs0-3Liverpool
    English League Championship Table »
    Barnsley1-1Swansea City
    Cardiff City4-2Watford
    Crystal Palace0-0Bristol City
    Derby County0-1Nottingham Forest
    Ipswich Town3-2Doncaster Rovers
    Leicester City4-2Millwall
    Middlesbrough1-1Preston North End
    Portsmouth2-2Leeds United
    Reading1-1Hull City
    Scunthorpe United0-0Burnley
    Sheffield United1-2Norwich City
    English League One Table »
    Bournemouth1-0Brighton and Hove A
    Bristol Rovers3-1Swindon Town
    Charlton Athletic2-0Plymouth Argyle
    Dagenham and Redb'ge0-1Milton Keynes Dons
    Exeter City2-1Walsall
    Huddersfield Town0-0Colchester United
    Leyton Orient4-0Sheffield Wednesday
    Notts County0-1Carlisle United
    Oldham Athletic2-1Brentford
    Peterborough United4-0Hartlepool United
    Tranmere Rovers2-0Southampton
    Yeovil Town0-1Rochdale
    English League Two Table »
    Aldershot Town3-2Crewe Alexandra
    Macclesfield Town1-1Barnet
    Northampton Town2-1Oxford United
    Port Vale0-1Cheltenham Town
    Shrewsbury Town0-0Chesterfield
    Stevenage2-0Morecambe
    Stockport County3-4Lincoln City
    Torquay United1-1Gillingham
    Wycombe Wanderers1-0Rotherham United
    English Conference Premier Table »
    AFC Wimbledon5-0Southport
    Altrincham0-3Bath City
    Cambridge United1-3Wrexham
    Fleetwood Town1-1Hayes and Yeading U
    Grimsby Town0-0Crawley Town
    Kettering Town3-0Eastbourne Borough
    Kidderminster Harr2-0Barrow
    Luton Town2-2Gateshead
    Mansfield Town1-0Histon
    Newport County AFC1-3Rushden and Diamonds
    Tamworth1-1Darlington
    York City2-1Forest Green Rovers
    English Conference North Table »
    AFC Telford United2-2Hinckley United
    Boston United1-1Guiseley
    Gainsborough Trinity1-1Solihull Moors
    Gloucester City2-0Workington
    Hyde FC0-2Blyth Spartans
    Redditch United1-3Stalybridge Celtic
    Stafford Rangers3-5Corby Town
    Vauxhall Motors1-1Nuneaton Town
    English Conference South Table »
    Basingstoke Town0-2St Albans City
    Braintree Town3-1Hampton and Richmond
    Chelmsford City4-1Bishop's Stortford
    Dartford4-1Farnborough
    Eastleigh3-0Dorchester Town
    Ebbsfleet United1-2Bromley
    Havant and W2-1Boreham Wood
    Lewes0-1Staines Town
    Maidenhead United1-3Thurrock
    Welling United0-1Dover Athletic
    English Northern Premier Table »
    FC United4-1Hucknall Town
    Kendal Town2-1Worksop Town
    Matlock Town0-1Marine
    Nantwich Town0-1Bradford Park Avenue
    Northwich Victoria1-0Mickleover Sports
    Retford United1-2Ashton United
    Whitby Town0-1Chasetown
    English Southern Premier Table »
    Brackley Town3-1Hemel Hempstead Town
    Didcot Town1-4Stourbridge
    Halesowen Town0-3Bedford Town
    Leamington2-3Cambridge City
    Oxford City0-2Chesham United
    Salisbury City2-1Bashley
    Truro City1-1Evesham United
    English Isthmian Premier Table »
    Aveley0-1Billericay Town
    Bury Town2-1Sutton United
    Canvey Island3-0Maidstone United
    Carshalton Athletic0-0AFC Hornchurch
    Cray Wanderers2-0Kingstonian
    Folkestone Invicta1-0Harrow Borough
    Horsham1-3Concord Rangers
    Lowestoft Town4-0Croydon Athletic
    Margate2-0Hastings United
    Tooting and Mitcham1-5Tonbridge Angels
    Wealdstone1-0Hendon
    Scottish Premier League Table »
    Celtic1-0Aberdeen
    Heart of Midlothian1-0Rangers
    Inverness CT1-1Hamilton Academical
    Kilmarnock1-1Dundee United
    Motherwell2-0Hibernian
    St Johnstone0-0St Mirren
    Scottish Division One Table »
    Dundee1-0Falkirk
    Raith Rovers2-2Morton
    Scottish Division Two Table »
    Ayr United2-2Peterhead
    Stenhousemuir1-0Airdrieonians
    Scottish Division Three Table »
    Elgin City2-1Stranraer
    Montrose0-1Annan Athletic
    Queen's Park1-0Berwick Rangers
    Asian Cup Quarter-Final
    Australia1-0Iraq(n) aet
    Iran0-1South Korea(n) aet
    Spanish Primera Division Table »
    Barcelona3-0Racing Santander
    Seville4-1Levante
    Valencia4-3Malaga
    Italian Serie A Table »
    Palermo1-0Brescia
    Parma2-0Catania
    Roma3-0Cagliari
    German Bundesliga Table »
    Bayern Munich5-1Kaiserslautern
    Borussia Dortmund1-1VfB Stuttgart
    FC Cologne3-0Werder Bremen
    Hannover 960-1Schalke 04
    Mainz0-1VfL Wolfsburg
    SC Freiburg1-1Nuremberg
    French Ligue 1 Table »
    Lens2-0Caen
    Dutch Eredivisie Table »
    Feyenoord0-1De Graafschap
    Heracles Almelo0-0AZ Alkmaar
    NEC Nijmegen2-2NAC Breda
    Willem II1-0Vitesse Arnhem
    Belgian Jupiler League Table »
    Cercle Brugge3-0Lierse
    Charleroi0-0Mechelen
    Genk3-2Kortrijk
    Germinal Beerschot3-0Zulte-Waregem
    Westerlo3-0Sint Truiden
    Portuguese Primeira Liga Table »
    Beira Mar0-1FC Porto
    Benfica4-2Nacional Madeira
    Naval Primeiro Maio1-1Portimonense
    Olhanense2-1Academica Coimbra
    Pacos Ferreira1-1Uniao Leiria
    Rio Ave2-3Vitoria Guimaraes
    Sporting Braga2-2Vitoria Setubal
    Greek Super League Table »
    AEK Athens0-4Volos
    Kerkyra1-0Larissa
    PAOK Salonika2-1Xanthi
    Turkish Super Lig Table »
    Antalyaspor0-1Fenerbahce
    Genclerbirligi0-1Eskisehirspor
    Manisaspor4-2Karabukspor
    Trabzonspor1-1Ankaragucu
    Northern Irish Premiership Table »
    Cliftonville2-4Linfield
    Australian A-League Table »
    Gold Coast United5-1Newcastle Utd Jets
    Melbourne Victory2-2Melbourne City