» Results on Saturday 12th February 2011

February 2011

«   »
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28
  • Today
  • Last 7 Days
  • Next 7 Days
  • Saturday 12th February 2011
    English Premier League Table »
    Arsenal2-0Wolverhampton Wndrs
    Birmingham City1-0Stoke City
    Blackburn Rovers0-0Newcastle United
    Blackpool1-1Aston Villa
    Liverpool1-1Wigan Athletic
    Manchester United2-1Manchester City
    Sunderland1-2Tottenham Hotspur
    West Bromwich Albion3-3West Ham United
    English League Championship Table »
    Barnsley1-1Ipswich Town
    Bristol City0-2Leeds United
    Cardiff City1-0Scunthorpe United
    Coventry City2-1Crystal Palace
    Derby County0-2Leicester City
    Doncaster Rovers0-2Portsmouth
    Hull City1-0Preston North End
    Middlesbrough3-4Swansea City
    Norwich City2-1Reading
    Sheffield United1-1Millwall
    Watford1-3Burnley
    English League One Table »
    Brighton and Hove A4-1Hartlepool United
    Charlton Athletic3-2Peterborough United
    Colchester United2-1Swindon Town
    Dagenham and Redb'ge2-1Yeovil Town
    Huddersfield Town0-0Oldham Athletic
    Leyton Orient4-1Bristol Rovers
    Milton Keynes Dons1-1Brentford
    Notts County0-2Exeter City
    Plymouth Argyle1-3Tranmere Rovers
    Rochdale2-1Sheffield Wednesday
    Southampton1-0Carlisle United
    Walsall0-1Bournemouth
    English League Two Table »
    Aldershot Town0-0Macclesfield Town
    Barnet0-3Torquay United
    Bradford City1-0Wycombe Wanderers
    Cheltenham Town0-3Hereford United
    Crewe Alexandra1-1Gillingham
    Lincoln City2-0Morecambe
    Oxford United2-1Rotherham United
    Port Vale1-1Northampton Town
    Shrewsbury Town1-0Stevenage
    Stockport County2-1Bury
    English Conference Premier Table »
    AFC Wimbledon1-0York City
    Bath City2-0Tamworth
    Crawley Town3-2Wrexham
    Darlington6-1Eastbourne Borough
    Grimsby Town1-1Cambridge United
    Histon0-1Hayes and Yeading U
    Kettering Town1-1Barrow
    Kidderminster Harr2-1Altrincham
    Luton Town1-3Fleetwood Town
    Mansfield Town3-3Newport County AFC
    Rushden and Diamonds0-2Gateshead
    Southport4-0Forest Green Rovers
    English Conference North Table »
    Blyth Spartans0-0Eastwood Town
    Boston United0-1AFC Telford United
    Droylsden1-0Nuneaton Town
    Gainsborough Trinity1-3Harrogate Town
    Hinckley United2-3Vauxhall Motors
    Hyde FC1-3Gloucester City
    Solihull Moors7-2Corby Town
    Stafford Rangers2-1Redditch United
    Worcester City1-0Stalybridge Celtic
    Workington0-0Alfreton Town
    English Conference South Table »
    Basingstoke Town1-2Eastleigh
    Bishop's Stortford0-4Woking
    Boreham Wood0-0Dorchester Town
    Braintree Town1-1Dartford
    Bromley0-1Staines Town
    Dover Athletic0-1Weston-super-Mare
    Hampton and Richmond0-1Welling United
    Havant and W2-3Ebbsfleet United
    Maidenhead United0-2Lewes
    St Albans City0-2Chelmsford City
    Thurrock2-4Farnborough
    English Northern Premier Table »
    Ashton United2-3Mickleover Sports
    Burscough1-2Buxton
    Chasetown1-0Hucknall Town
    FC United4-0Whitby Town
    Frickley Athletic0-1Colwyn Bay
    Matlock Town3-1Kendal Town
    Nantwich Town1-0Retford United
    North Ferriby United1-2Bradford Park Avenue
    Ossett Town0-2Marine
    Stocksbridge PS3-0Northwich Victoria
    Worksop Town1-1FC Halifax Town
    English Southern Premier Table »
    Banbury United0-2Halesowen Town
    Bashley2-1Truro City
    Bedford Town1-1Didcot Town
    Cambridge City3-2Hednesford Town
    Chesham United4-0Swindon Supermarine
    Chippenham Town3-2Brackley Town
    Hemel Hempstead Town1-0Leamington
    Stourbridge2-1Cirencester Town
    Weymouth2-0Salisbury City
    English Isthmian Premier Table »
    Aveley1-1Kingstonian
    Billericay Town2-0AFC Hornchurch
    Bury Town3-0Carshalton Athletic
    Concord Rangers3-0Harrow Borough
    Croydon Athletic2-0Tonbridge Angels
    Folkestone Invicta1-1Cray Wanderers
    Hastings United3-2Tooting and Mitcham
    Hendon2-3Maidstone United
    Horsham1-1Margate
    Sutton United2-1Lowestoft Town
    Wealdstone3-3Canvey Island
    Scottish Premier League Table »
    Hamilton Academical0-2Heart of Midlothian
    Hibernian2-1Kilmarnock
    Rangers6-0Motherwell
    St Mirren3-3Inverness CT
    Scottish Division One Table »
    Cowdenbeath0-4Dunfermline Athletic
    Dundee2-1Raith Rovers
    Falkirk1-0Morton
    Queen of the South3-3Partick Thistle
    Ross County0-0Stirling Albion
    Scottish Division Two Table »
    Alloa Athletic0-3Forfar Athletic
    Ayr United0-3Livingston
    Brechin City3-1Peterhead
    Dumbarton1-1Airdrieonians
    Stenhousemuir0-2East Fife
    Scottish Division Three Table »
    Albion Rovers2-0East Stirlingshire
    Berwick Rangers2-3Annan Athletic
    Clyde3-3Elgin City
    Queen's Park1-1Arbroath
    Stranraer2-2Montrose
    Spanish Primera Division Table »
    Atletico Madrid1-2Valencia
    Racing Santander3-2Seville
    Sporting Gijon1-1Barcelona
    Italian Serie A Table »
    AC Milan4-0Parma
    Roma0-2Napoli
    German Bundesliga Table »
    Bayern Munich4-0TSG Hoffenheim
    Eintracht Frankfurt0-3Bayer Leverkusen
    Kaiserslautern1-1Borussia Dortmund
    Schalke 041-0SC Freiburg
    St Pauli3-1Borussia Monch'bach
    VfB Stuttgart1-4Nuremberg
    VfL Wolfsburg0-1SV Hamburg
    French Ligue 1 Table »
    Arles0-0Montpellier
    Bordeaux1-2Caen
    Monaco3-1Lorient
    Nancy3-1Auxerre
    Paris Saint-Germain0-0Lens
    Saint-Etienne1-4Lyon
    Sochaux1-2Marseille
    Dutch Eredivisie Table »
    ADO Den Haag3-0VVV Venlo
    AZ Alkmaar0-4PSV Eindhoven
    FC Twente Enschede1-0Vitesse Arnhem
    Feyenoord2-1Heracles Almelo
    Willem II3-3FC Utrecht
    Belgian Jupiler League Table »
    Anderlecht1-0Cercle Brugge
    Club Brugge2-0Zulte-Waregem
    Lierse2-2Germinal Beerschot
    Lokeren1-1Charleroi
    Mechelen3-1Westerlo
    St Truiden1-1Eupen
    Portuguese Primeira Liga Table »
    Nacional Madeira0-1Uniao Leiria
    Olhanense2-2Sporting Lisbon
    Greek Super League Table »
    Aris Salonika1-2Olympiakos
    Ergotelis2-1Kavala
    Panionios1-0PAOK Salonika
    Turkish Super Lig Table »
    Bucaspor3-2Konyaspor
    Gaziantepspor1-0Galatasaray
    Istanbul Buyuksehir0-1Genclerbirligi
    Sivasspor2-3Trabzonspor
    Austrian Bundesliga Table »
    Austria Vienna1-0Ried
    LASK Linz0-1Mattersburg
    Sturm Graz2-0Kapfenberg
    Wiener Neustadt2-0Rapid Vienna
    Swiss Super League Table »
    Basel3-0St Gallen
    Sion1-0Bellinzona
    Welsh Premier League Table »
    Haverfordwest County0-0Aberystwyth Town
    Llanelli4-1Carmarthen Town
    Newtown2-2The New Saints
    Northern Irish Premiership Table »
    Newry City0-2Cliftonville
    Australian A-League Table »
    Brisbane Roar4-0Gold Coast United
    Melbourne City2-2Sydney FC