» Results on Saturday 19th February 2011

February 2011

«   »
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28
  • Today
  • Last 7 Days
  • Next 7 Days
  • Saturday 19th February 2011
    English League Championship Table »
    Crystal Palace1-0Sheffield United
    Ipswich Town1-1Hull City
    Leeds United2-2Norwich City
    Millwall2-3Middlesbrough
    Nottingham Forest2-1Cardiff City
    Portsmouth1-0Barnsley
    Preston North End1-1Queens Park Rangers
    Reading1-1Watford
    Scunthorpe United0-0Derby County
    Swansea City3-0Doncaster Rovers
    English League One Table »
    Bournemouth1-1Huddersfield Town
    Bristol Rovers1-0Oldham Athletic
    Charlton Athletic1-3Exeter City
    Colchester United2-0Walsall
    Hartlepool United0-1Milton Keynes Dons
    Peterborough United2-1Tranmere Rovers
    Swindon Town0-1Carlisle United
    English League Two Table »
    Cheltenham Town1-1Barnet
    Crewe Alexandra0-1Stevenage
    Gillingham1-1Bury
    Hereford United0-0Burton Albion
    Lincoln City0-2Chesterfield
    Morecambe0-3Oxford United
    Northampton Town1-1Aldershot Town
    Stockport County1-4Macclesfield Town
    Torquay United1-1Southend United
    Wycombe Wanderers1-2Accrington Stanley
    English FA Cup Fifth Round
    Birmingham City3-0Sheffield Wednesday
    Manchester United1-0Crawley Town
    Stoke City3-0Brighton and Hove A
    English FA Cup Fourth Round Replay
    Chelsea1-1Evertonaet
    (Everton won on penalties)
    English Conference Premier Table »
    Altrincham3-2Kettering Town
    Barrow2-2Mansfield Town
    Eastbourne Borough2-2Histon
    Fleetwood Town3-0Grimsby Town
    Forest Green Rovers1-1Darlington
    Hayes and Yeading U1-0Southport
    Tamworth2-5AFC Wimbledon
    Wrexham2-7Gateshead
    English Conference North Table »
    Blyth Spartans4-0Hinckley United
    Corby Town2-2Stalybridge Celtic
    Gainsborough Trinity2-2Stafford Rangers
    Nuneaton Town2-1Worcester City
    Workington3-5Boston United
    English Conference South Table »
    Dartford0-4Hampton and Richmond
    Dorchester Town0-0Bromley
    Eastleigh0-2Braintree Town
    Ebbsfleet United3-1Basingstoke Town
    Farnborough1-0St Albans City
    Lewes2-1Havant and W
    Welling United2-1Maidenhead United
    Weston-super-Mare3-1Bishop's Stortford
    Woking2-0Staines Town
    English Northern Premier Table »
    Colwyn Bay1-0Chasetown
    FC United3-1Burscough
    Kendal Town1-1Buxton
    Marine4-0Ashton United
    English Southern Premier Table »
    Banbury United1-2Chippenham Town
    Cirencester Town0-1Leamington
    Didcot Town1-1Brackley Town
    Evesham United1-2Cambridge City
    Halesowen Town0-4Salisbury City
    Hednesford Town3-2Chesham United
    Swindon Supermarine4-2Bashley
    English Isthmian Premier Table »
    Carshalton Athletic0-0Horsham
    Kingstonian1-3Wealdstone
    Lowestoft Town8-1Hendon
    Tonbridge Angels0-1Sutton United
    Scottish Premier League Table »
    Aberdeen5-0Kilmarnock
    Heart of Midlothian2-1Dundee United
    Inverness CT2-0St Johnstone
    Motherwell1-0Hamilton Academical
    Scottish Division One Table »
    Cowdenbeath0-3Raith Rovers
    Morton0-4Queen of the South
    Stirling Albion0-1Dundee
    Scottish Division Two Table »
    Airdrieonians0-2Alloa Athletic
    East Fife0-0Brechin City
    Livingston2-1Stenhousemuir
    Peterhead1-2Dumbarton
    Scottish Division Three Table »
    Annan Athletic2-2Albion Rovers
    East Stirlingshire0-2Stranraer
    Elgin City0-1Queen's Park
    Montrose1-1Berwick Rangers
    Spanish Primera Division Table »
    Real Madrid2-0Levante
    Real Zaragoza0-1Atletico Madrid
    Valencia0-0Sporting Gijon
    Italian Serie A Table »
    Bologna1-0Palermo
    Inter Milan1-0Cagliari
    German Bundesliga Table »
    Borussia Dortmund2-0St Pauli
    Hannover 963-0Kaiserslautern
    Mainz1-3Bayern Munich
    SC Freiburg2-1VfL Wolfsburg
    SV Hamburg4-0Werder Bremen
    TSG Hoffenheim1-1FC Cologne
    French Ligue 1 Table »
    Auxerre1-1Arles
    Brest2-0Monaco
    Caen2-2Valenciennes
    Lens2-3Sochaux
    Lorient5-1Bordeaux
    Marseille2-1Saint-Etienne
    Dutch Eredivisie Table »
    Excelsior4-0Willem II
    FC Groningen1-4Roda JC
    Heerenveen0-2AZ Alkmaar
    Belgian Jupiler League Table »
    Charleroi1-0St Truiden
    Club Brugge2-1Lokeren
    Eupen0-0Cercle Brugge
    Genk1-0Mechelen
    Germinal Beerschot3-1Kortrijk
    Zulte-Waregem1-1Lierse
    Portuguese Primeira Liga Table »
    Portimonense1-1Olhanense
    Greek Super League Table »
    Asteras Tripolis0-2Kerkyra
    Kavala0-0Panserraikos
    Olympiakos2-1Panathinaikos
    Turkish Super Lig Table »
    Bursaspor1-4Gaziantepspor
    Galatasaray1-0Bucaspor
    Genclerbirligi2-3Karabukspor
    Kasimpasa2-1Ankaragucu
    Austrian Bundesliga Table »
    Austria Vienna4-0Wiener Neustadt
    Mattersburg1-1Sturm Graz
    Ried2-0LASK Linz
    Swiss Super League Table »
    FC Zurich3-1St Gallen
    Neuchatel Xamax0-0Grasshoppers
    Welsh Premier League Table »
    Carmarthen Town1-2Airbus UK Broughton
    Newtown4-4Haverfordwest County
    The New Saints1-1Port Talbot Town
    Northern Irish Premiership Table »
    Ballymena United1-1Coleraine
    Cliftonville3-2Dungannon Swifts
    Linfield1-1Newry City
    Lisburn Distillery3-1Donegal Celtic
    Portadown1-1Glenavon
    Australian A-League Play-Offs Semi-Final 1st Leg
    Central Coast Marnrs0-2Brisbane Roar