» Results on Saturday 12th March 2011

March 2011

«   »
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
  • Today
  • Last 7 Days
  • Next 7 Days
  • Saturday 12th March 2011
    English League Championship Table »
    Coventry City0-1Hull City
    Derby County2-1Swansea City
    Leeds United0-0Ipswich Town
    Nottingham Forest0-0Doncaster Rovers
    Queens Park Rangers2-1Crystal Palace
    Scunthorpe United0-3Leicester City
    Watford3-0Sheffield United
    English League One Table »
    Brighton and Hove A2-0Tranmere Rovers
    Bristol Rovers0-1Huddersfield Town
    Charlton Athletic0-1Brentford
    Colchester United1-3Milton Keynes Dons
    Hartlepool United2-0Plymouth Argyle
    Leyton Orient1-0Oldham Athletic
    Peterborough United6-0Carlisle United
    Rochdale0-1Exeter City
    Sheffield Wednesday0-1Notts County
    Swindon Town1-1Dagenham and Redb'ge
    Yeovil Town1-1Walsall
    English League Two Table »
    Cheltenham Town1-2Aldershot Town
    Crewe Alexandra2-0Chesterfield
    Gillingham3-1Accrington Stanley
    Hereford United1-2Barnet
    Lincoln City2-1Southend United
    Morecambe0-1Bradford City
    Northampton Town0-1Macclesfield Town
    Port Vale1-2Oxford United
    Rotherham United0-0Bury
    Stockport County0-0Burton Albion
    Torquay United5-0Shrewsbury Town
    Wycombe Wanderers0-1Stevenage
    English FA Cup Sixth Round
    Birmingham City2-3Bolton Wanderers
    Manchester United2-0Arsenal
    English Conference Premier Table »
    AFC Wimbledon1-2Kidderminster Harr
    Fleetwood Town1-2Crawley Town
    Forest Green Rovers2-3Barrow
    Kettering Town1-2Grimsby Town
    Newport County AFC2-1Altrincham
    Southport1-1Cambridge United
    Tamworth2-3Hayes and Yeading U
    Wrexham1-1Rushden and Diamonds
    York City1-0Eastbourne Borough
    English Conference North Table »
    Alfreton Town6-0Corby Town
    Boston United1-0Gloucester City
    Eastwood Town2-1Redditch United
    Guiseley0-1Worcester City
    Harrogate Town3-1Gainsborough Trinity
    Nuneaton Town3-0Vauxhall Motors
    Solihull Moors3-2Hyde FC
    Stafford Rangers2-1Blyth Spartans
    Stalybridge Celtic1-1Hinckley United
    English Conference South Table »
    Basingstoke Town2-2Dartford
    Bishop's Stortford0-1Eastleigh
    Bromley1-1Boreham Wood
    Chelmsford City4-0Lewes
    Ebbsfleet United2-1Havant and W
    Farnborough2-1Braintree Town
    Hampton and Richmond0-1Weston-super-Mare
    Maidenhead United0-1Dover Athletic
    St Albans City2-0Staines Town
    Welling United1-2Dorchester Town
    English Northern Premier Table »
    Buxton2-1FC Halifax Town
    FC United2-1Worksop Town
    Kendal Town1-0Matlock Town
    Mickleover Sports4-1Retford United
    North Ferriby United1-2Northwich Victoria
    Ossett Town2-3Colwyn Bay
    Stocksbridge PS1-1Frickley Athletic
    Whitby Town1-2Bradford Park Avenue
    English Southern Premier Table »
    Bedford Town0-1Hemel Hempstead Town
    Brackley Town3-2Truro City
    Cambridge City1-1Bashley
    Didcot Town1-0Chesham United
    Evesham United0-1Leamington
    Halesowen Town1-1Swindon Supermarine
    Hednesford Town2-0Tiverton Town
    Oxford City3-3Cirencester Town
    Salisbury City4-1Banbury United
    English Isthmian Premier Table »
    Billericay Town1-0Tooting and Mitcham
    Concord Rangers2-1Kingstonian
    Croydon Athletic0-4Canvey Island
    Folkestone Invicta1-3Hastings United
    Harrow Borough1-0AFC Hornchurch
    Horsham1-4Bury Town
    Lowestoft Town0-1Cray Wanderers
    Margate2-1Carshalton Athletic
    Sutton United3-0Hendon
    Tonbridge Angels1-0Maidstone United
    Scottish Division One Table »
    Dundee2-1Queen of the South
    Falkirk1-2Dunfermline Athletic
    Raith Rovers0-2Partick Thistle
    Scottish Division Two Table »
    Ayr United1-0Alloa Athletic
    East Fife3-0Forfar Athletic
    Scottish Division Three Table »
    Arbroath2-1Berwick Rangers
    Elgin City2-3Annan Athletic
    Montrose0-2Albion Rovers
    Queen's Park3-3Stranraer
    Scottish FA Cup Sixth Round
    Brechin City2-2St Johnstone
    St Mirren1-1Aberdeen
    Spanish Primera Division Table »
    Almeria2-2Atletico Madrid
    Real Madrid2-0Hercules
    Real Zaragoza4-0Valencia
    Italian Serie A Table »
    German Bundesliga Table »
    Bayern Munich6-0SV Hamburg
    Kaiserslautern2-1SC Freiburg
    Schalke 042-1Eintracht Frankfurt
    TSG Hoffenheim1-0Borussia Dortmund
    VfL Wolfsburg1-2Nuremberg
    Werder Bremen1-1Borussia Monch'bach
    French Ligue 1 Table »
    Dutch Eredivisie Table »
    Heracles Almelo4-1Excelsior
    Roda JC1-2AZ Alkmaar
    Vitesse Arnhem1-1Heerenveen
    Belgian Jupiler League Table »
    Charleroi0-2Standard Liege
    Club Brugge4-1Kortrijk
    Gent1-0Cercle Brugge
    Germinal Beerschot1-1Mechelen
    Zulte-Waregem1-2Sint Truiden
    Portuguese Primeira Liga Table »
    Rio Ave0-0Sporting Lisbon
    Vitoria Guimaraes1-1Vitoria Setubal
    Greek Super League Table »
    Asteras Tripolis2-1Volos
    Iraklis Salonika1-3Panathinaikos
    Turkish Super Lig Table »
    Istanbul Buyuksehir0-2Eskisehirspor
    Austrian Bundesliga Table »
    LASK Linz0-1Wacker Innsbruck
    Sturm Graz1-0Wiener Neustadt
    Swiss Super League Table »
    FC Zurich2-0Sion
    Danish Superligaen Table »
    AaB Aalborg0-1FC Copenhagen
    Welsh Premier League Table »
    Llanelli2-2Bangor City
    Newtown0-1Carmarthen Town
    Northern Irish Premiership Table »
    Donegal Celtic3-3Glenavon
    Lisburn Distillery0-1Crusaders
    Newry City3-4Glentoran
    Irish Premier Division Table »
    Sligo Rovers0-1Shamrock Rovers