» Results on Saturday 19th March 2011

March 2011

«   »
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
  • Today
  • Last 7 Days
  • Next 7 Days
  • Saturday 19th March 2011
    English Premier League Table »
    Aston Villa0-1Wolverhampton Wndrs
    Blackburn Rovers2-2Blackpool
    Everton2-1Fulham
    Manchester United1-0Bolton Wanderers
    Stoke City4-0Newcastle United
    Tottenham Hotspur0-0West Ham United
    West Bromwich Albion2-2Arsenal
    Wigan Athletic2-1Birmingham City
    English League Championship Table »
    Barnsley0-1Reading
    Bristol City2-0Burnley
    Crystal Palace2-2Derby County
    Doncaster Rovers0-1Queens Park Rangers
    Hull City1-1Norwich City
    Ipswich Town2-0Scunthorpe United
    Leicester City0-1Portsmouth
    Middlesbrough2-1Watford
    Millwall3-3Cardiff City
    Preston North End2-1Coventry City
    Sheffield United2-0Leeds United
    Swansea City3-2Nottingham Forest
    English League One Table »
    Brentford2-1Leyton Orient
    Carlisle United1-0Bournemouth
    Dagenham and Redb'ge2-1Charlton Athletic
    Exeter City2-3Yeovil Town
    Huddersfield Town0-0Swindon Town
    Notts County0-1Bristol Rovers
    Oldham Athletic0-1Brighton and Hove A
    Plymouth Argyle0-1Rochdale
    Southampton2-0Sheffield Wednesday
    Tranmere Rovers1-0Colchester United
    Walsall5-2Hartlepool United
    English League Two Table »
    Accrington Stanley3-0Port Vale
    Aldershot Town1-0Stockport County
    Barnet1-2Morecambe
    Bradford City1-1Northampton Town
    Burton Albion1-1Gillingham
    Bury2-3Cheltenham Town
    Macclesfield Town3-3Torquay United
    Oxford United2-1Crewe Alexandra
    Shrewsbury Town1-1Wycombe Wanderers
    Stevenage2-1Lincoln City
    English Conference Premier Table »
    Altrincham2-0Tamworth
    Bath City2-1Grimsby Town
    Cambridge United2-1York City
    Eastbourne Borough0-2Barrow
    Fleetwood Town1-0Wrexham
    Forest Green Rovers0-0Newport County AFC
    Hayes and Yeading U3-2Kettering Town
    Rushden and Diamonds2-2Southport
    English Conference North Table »
    Blyth Spartans1-0Nuneaton Town
    Boston United2-2Harrogate Town
    Corby Town0-2Solihull Moors
    Droylsden2-1Alfreton Town
    Gainsborough Trinity0-1Hinckley United
    Gloucester City1-2Stafford Rangers
    Redditch United1-1Workington
    Stalybridge Celtic0-0Guiseley
    Vauxhall Motors1-2Eastwood Town
    Worcester City0-3AFC Telford United
    English Conference South Table »
    Boreham Wood1-0Basingstoke Town
    Braintree Town1-1St Albans City
    Dover Athletic2-1Dorchester Town
    Eastleigh1-4Welling United
    Hampton and Richmond0-0Thurrock
    Havant and W4-1Bishop's Stortford
    Lewes1-5Farnborough
    Maidenhead United1-2Chelmsford City
    Staines Town2-0Dartford
    Weston-super-Mare3-2Ebbsfleet United
    Woking1-0Bromley
    English Northern Premier Table »
    Ashton United0-1North Ferriby United
    Bradford Park Avenue3-1Matlock Town
    Burscough0-1Ossett Town
    Buxton2-2FC United
    Chasetown1-1Whitby Town
    Colwyn Bay4-0Frickley Athletic
    Hucknall Town1-2FC Halifax Town
    Mickleover Sports0-1Worksop Town
    Nantwich Town1-1Marine
    Northwich Victoria0-1Stocksbridge PS
    Retford United2-1Kendal Town
    English Southern Premier Table »
    Bashley0-0Halesowen Town
    Chesham United1-0Cambridge City
    Chippenham Town1-0Weymouth
    Cirencester Town0-1Hednesford Town
    Hemel Hempstead Town0-2Oxford City
    Leamington2-0Salisbury City
    Stourbridge3-0Bedford Town
    Swindon Supermarine1-1Evesham United
    Tiverton Town1-3Brackley Town
    Truro City2-1Didcot Town
    English Isthmian Premier Table »
    AFC Hornchurch1-1Sutton United
    Bury Town1-2Concord Rangers
    Canvey Island1-0Tonbridge Angels
    Carshalton Athletic2-2Aveley
    Cray Wanderers1-1Horsham
    Hastings United3-1Croydon Athletic
    Hendon2-3Margate
    Kingstonian2-0Lowestoft Town
    Maidstone United0-2Billericay Town
    Tooting and Mitcham3-2Harrow Borough
    Wealdstone1-1Folkestone Invicta
    Scottish Premier League Table »
    Dundee United1-0Inverness CT
    Hamilton Academical0-0St Johnstone
    Heart of Midlothian3-2St Mirren
    Kilmarnock3-1Motherwell
    Scottish Division One Table »
    Dunfermline Athletic4-1Stirling Albion
    Falkirk2-2Dundee
    Morton0-0Raith Rovers
    Partick Thistle0-1Cowdenbeath
    Ross County1-2Queen of the South
    Scottish Division Two Table »
    Airdrieonians2-2Stenhousemuir
    Alloa Athletic2-2Brechin City
    Dumbarton4-2East Fife
    Forfar Athletic0-4Livingston
    Peterhead1-2Ayr United
    Scottish Division Three Table »
    Albion Rovers1-1Clyde
    Annan Athletic2-1Montrose
    Berwick Rangers3-1Queen's Park
    East Stirlingshire2-5Arbroath
    Stranraer1-2Elgin City
    Spanish Primera Division Table »
    Atletico Madrid1-2Real Madrid
    Barcelona2-1Getafe
    Mallorca1-0Real Zaragoza
    Italian Serie A Table »
    Lazio1-0Cesena
    Palermo1-0AC Milan
    German Bundesliga Table »
    Borussia Dortmund1-1Mainz
    Eintracht Frankfurt2-1St Pauli
    Hannover 962-0TSG Hoffenheim
    Nuremberg1-3Werder Bremen
    SC Freiburg1-2Bayern Munich
    SV Hamburg6-2FC Cologne
    French Ligue 1 Table »
    Auxerre2-0Sochaux
    Brest1-2Lille
    Lorient0-0Saint-Etienne
    Lyon1-1Rennes
    Montpellier1-4Lens
    Toulouse1-1Nice
    Valenciennes2-2Bordeaux
    Dutch Eredivisie Table »
    Heracles Almelo4-2Heerenveen
    NAC Breda0-1FC Groningen
    NEC Nijmegen1-0De Graafschap
    VVV Venlo0-0Willem II
    Belgian Jupiler League Table »
    Kortrijk2-2Zulte-Waregem
    Portuguese Primeira Liga Table »
    Sporting Lisbon0-0Uniao Leiria
    Turkish Super Lig Table »
    Besiktas4-2Kayserispor
    Gaziantepspor4-1Istanbul Buyuksehir
    Kasimpasa1-0Manisaspor
    Konyaspor0-0Antalyaspor
    Austrian Bundesliga Table »
    Kapfenberg2-1Ried
    Rapid Vienna0-0LASK Linz
    Wacker Innsbruck1-0Sturm Graz
    Wiener Neustadt2-1Mattersburg
    Swiss Super League Table »
    Neuchatel Xamax1-2FC Zurich
    St Gallen1-0Bellinzona
    Danish Superligaen Table »
    Silkeborg1-1OB Odense
    Norwegian Tippeligaen Table »
    Viking Stavanger0-2Valerenga
    Welsh Premier League Table »
    Carmarthen Town3-1Bala Town
    Prestatyn Town1-1Neath Athletic
    The New Saints3-2Bangor City
    Northern Irish Premiership Table »
    Ballymena United2-3Glentoran
    Crusaders5-0Cliftonville
    Donegal Celtic0-0Newry City
    Glenavon1-2Coleraine
    Linfield2-0Lisburn Distillery
    Portadown2-1Dungannon Swifts
    USA Major League Soccer Table »
    Chivas USA2-3Sporting Kansas City
    Colorado Rapids3-1Portland Timbers
    DC United3-1Columbus Crew
    FC Dallas1-1Chicago Fire
    Houston Dynamo0-1Philadelphia Union
    New York Red Bulls1-0Seattle Sounders
    San Jose Earthquakes0-1Real Salt Lake
    Vancouver Whitecaps4-2Toronto FC