» Results on Saturday 26th March 2011

March 2011

«   »
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
  • Today
  • Last 7 Days
  • Next 7 Days
  • Saturday 26th March 2011
    English League One Table »
    Bournemouth2-2Charlton Athletic
    Brighton and Hove A2-1Swindon Town
    Colchester United5-1Exeter City
    Dagenham and Redb'ge1-1Sheffield Wednesday
    Leyton Orient1-5Yeovil Town
    English League Two Table »
    Aldershot Town1-1Accrington Stanley
    Barnet2-2Chesterfield
    Bradford City1-2Shrewsbury Town
    Macclesfield Town0-4Stevenage
    Morecambe0-3Wycombe Wanderers
    Port Vale0-0Bury
    Stockport County2-1Southend United
    English Conference Premier Table »
    AFC Wimbledon1-0Rushden and Diamonds
    Barrow0-1Bath City
    Cambridge United1-1Forest Green Rovers
    Darlington0-1Altrincham
    Eastbourne Borough1-3Kettering Town
    Gateshead0-0Crawley Town
    Grimsby Town2-2Tamworth
    Hayes and Yeading U1-2Fleetwood Town
    Mansfield Town1-2Kidderminster Harr
    Southport2-1Luton Town
    York City1-0Histon
    English Conference North Table »
    AFC Telford United1-0Stalybridge Celtic
    Alfreton Town0-0Hyde FC
    Eastwood Town3-0Stafford Rangers
    Gainsborough Trinity0-2Worcester City
    Harrogate Town3-0Gloucester City
    Hinckley United4-0Redditch United
    Nuneaton Town0-1Guiseley
    Solihull Moors1-0Boston United
    Vauxhall Motors2-6Blyth Spartans
    Workington1-2Corby Town
    English Conference South Table »
    Basingstoke Town0-2Havant and W
    Braintree Town3-1Maidenhead United
    Bromley1-2Hampton and Richmond
    Chelmsford City0-2Welling United
    Dartford3-0Lewes
    Dorchester Town3-3Staines Town
    Dover Athletic1-0Boreham Wood
    Eastleigh4-1Woking
    Ebbsfleet United0-0Bishop's Stortford
    Farnborough2-0Weston-super-Mare
    St Albans City0-2Thurrock
    English Northern Premier Table »
    Ashton United1-0Retford United
    Chasetown2-0Frickley Athletic
    FC United2-0North Ferriby United
    Kendal Town2-4FC Halifax Town
    Marine1-0Bradford Park Avenue
    Matlock Town2-2Whitby Town
    Nantwich Town1-2Hucknall Town
    Northwich Victoria0-1Ossett Town
    Stocksbridge PS7-3Mickleover Sports
    Worksop Town0-1Colwyn Bay
    English Southern Premier Table »
    Banbury United2-0Bedford Town
    Bashley1-0Hemel Hempstead Town
    Chippenham Town1-0Chesham United
    Cirencester Town3-0Weymouth
    Halesowen Town0-3Truro City
    Hednesford Town2-1Oxford City
    Leamington2-1Didcot Town
    Swindon Supermarine0-2Cambridge City
    Tiverton Town1-0Stourbridge
    English Isthmian Premier Table »
    Aveley1-2Maidstone United
    Billericay Town1-2Bury Town
    Concord Rangers1-1Carshalton Athletic
    Croydon Athletic3-1Cray Wanderers
    Folkestone Invicta1-2Hendon
    Harrow Borough1-0Kingstonian
    Horsham1-1Hastings United
    Lowestoft Town0-0Tooting and Mitcham
    Margate2-2AFC Hornchurch
    Sutton United2-0Canvey Island
    Tonbridge Angels2-0Wealdstone
    Scottish Division One Table »
    Dundee2-2Cowdenbeath
    Dunfermline Athletic0-0Partick Thistle
    Falkirk2-1Raith Rovers
    Queen of the South4-1Stirling Albion
    Ross County2-0Morton
    Scottish Division Two Table »
    Airdrieonians3-1Forfar Athletic
    Alloa Athletic0-0Peterhead
    Brechin City6-0Dumbarton
    East Fife1-3Livingston
    Stenhousemuir2-1Ayr United
    Scottish Division Three Table »
    Arbroath2-2Stranraer
    Berwick Rangers1-1East Stirlingshire
    Clyde2-0Montrose
    Elgin City1-1Albion Rovers
    Queen's Park0-1Annan Athletic
    European Championships Qualifying Round Group A
    Germany4-0Kazakhstan
    European Championships Qualifying Round Group B
    Andorra0-1Slovakia
    Armenia0-0Russia
    Republic of Ireland2-1Macedonia
    European Championships Qualifying Round Group D
    Albania1-0Belarus
    Bosnia-Herzegovina2-1Romania
    European Championships Qualifying Round Group F
    Georgia1-0Croatia
    Israel2-1Latvia
    Malta0-1Greece
    European Championships Qualifying Round Group G
    Bulgaria0-0Switzerland
    Wales0-2England
    European Championships Qualifying Round Group H
    Cyprus0-0Iceland
    Norway1-1Denmark
    African Nations Cup Qualifying Round Group A
    Cape Verde Islands4-2Liberia
    Mali1-0Zimbabwe
    African Nations Cup Qualifying Round Group D
    Tanzania2-1Central African Rep
    African Nations Cup Qualifying Round Group E
    Senegal1-0Cameroon
    African Nations Cup Qualifying Round Group F
    Burkina Faso4-0Namibia
    African Nations Cup Qualifying Round Group G
    South Africa1-0Egypt
    African Nations Cup Qualifying Round Group H
    Rwanda3-1Burundi
    African Nations Cup Qualifying Round Group J
    Guinea-Bissau0-1Uganda
    Kenya2-1Angola
    African Nations Cup Qualifying Round Group K
    Chad0-1Botswana
    Malawi1-0Togo
    Northern Irish Premiership Table »
    Cliftonville1-2Glentoran
    Coleraine1-3Crusaders
    Dungannon Swifts2-2Glenavon
    Lisburn Distillery2-1Portadown
    Newry City1-1Ballymena United
    USA Major League Soccer Table »
    Chicago Fire3-2Sporting Kansas City
    Chivas USA0-1Colorado Rapids
    Columbus Crew0-0New York Red Bulls
    FC Dallas0-2San Jose Earthquakes
    New England Revoltn2-1DC United
    Philadelphia Union1-0Vancouver Whitecaps
    Real Salt Lake4-1Los Angeles Galaxy
    Toronto FC2-0Portland Timbers
    International
    Mexico3-1Paraguay
    Portugal1-1Chile
    USA1-1Argentina