» Results on Tuesday 29th March 2011

March 2011

«   »
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
  • Today
  • Last 7 Days
  • Next 7 Days
  • Tuesday 29th March 2011
    English League One Table »
    Dagenham and Redb'ge0-1Brighton and Hove A
    Exeter City1-0Swindon Town
    Rochdale2-0Charlton Athletic
    Sheffield Wednesday1-3Brentford
    Yeovil Town1-0Carlisle United
    English League Two Table »
    Port Vale2-1Lincoln City
    Rotherham United1-3Shrewsbury Town
    English Conference Premier Table »
    Altrincham1-1Southport
    Crawley Town2-0Mansfield Town
    Grimsby Town0-1Darlington
    Luton Town0-0Barrow
    Newport County AFC2-1Gateshead
    Tamworth1-1Wrexham
    English Conference North Table »
    Guiseley1-1Stafford Rangers
    Harrogate Town0-0AFC Telford United
    English Conference South Table »
    Boreham Wood2-4Farnborough
    Bromley1-0Thurrock
    Dover Athletic0-1Havant and W
    Hampton and Richmond1-1Maidenhead United
    St Albans City1-4Dorchester Town
    Welling United4-2Eastleigh
    English Northern Premier Table »
    FC Halifax Town3-1Nantwich Town
    Frickley Athletic1-0Worksop Town
    Retford United0-4Chasetown
    Stocksbridge PS2-1Kendal Town
    English Southern Premier Table »
    Brackley Town4-0Bedford Town
    Hednesford Town1-1Didcot Town
    Stourbridge1-5Hemel Hempstead Town
    Tiverton Town0-0Chippenham Town
    English Isthmian Premier Table »
    Tooting and Mitcham4-1Folkestone Invicta
    Scottish Division One Table »
    Cowdenbeath0-0Falkirk
    Ross County0-1Dunfermline Athletic
    Stirling Albion0-2Queen of the South
    Scottish Division Two Table »
    Brechin City3-2Alloa Athletic
    East Fife3-2Ayr United
    Forfar Athletic1-2Airdrieonians
    Livingston5-1Peterhead
    Stenhousemuir2-2Dumbarton
    Scottish Division Three Table »
    Annan Athletic0-2Clyde
    Berwick Rangers3-3Stranraer
    Queen's Park1-0Montrose
    European Championships Qualifying Round Group A
    Belgium4-1Azerbaijan
    Turkey2-0Austria
    European Championships Qualifying Round Group C
    Estonia1-1Serbia
    Northern Ireland0-0Slovenia
    European Championships Qualifying Round Group D
    Romania3-1Luxembourg
    European Championships Qualifying Round Group E
    Netherlands5-3Hungary
    Sweden2-1Moldova
    European Championships Qualifying Round Group F
    Israel1-0Georgia
    European Championships Qualifying Round Group I
    Czech Republic2-0Liechtenstein
    Lithuania1-3Spain
    Welsh Premier League Table »
    Llanelli0-2The New Saints
    International
    Belarus0-1Canada
    China3-0Honduras
    Costa Rica0-0Argentina
    Cyprus0-1Bulgaria
    England1-1Ghana
    France0-0Croatia
    Germany1-2Australia
    Greece0-0Poland
    Mexico1-1Venezuela
    Portugal2-0Finland
    Qatar1-1Russia
    Republic of Ireland2-3Uruguay
    Slovakia1-2Denmark
    Ukraine0-2Italy
    USA0-1Paraguay