» Results on Saturday 9th April 2011

April 2011

«   »
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30
  • Today
  • Last 7 Days
  • Next 7 Days
  • Saturday 9th April 2011
    English Premier League Table »
    Blackburn Rovers1-1Birmingham City
    Bolton Wanderers3-0West Ham United
    Chelsea1-0Wigan Athletic
    Manchester United2-0Fulham
    Sunderland2-3West Bromwich Albion
    Tottenham Hotspur3-2Stoke City
    Wolverhampton Wndrs0-3Everton
    English League Championship Table »
    Barnsley4-2Bristol City
    Derby County2-2Coventry City
    Doncaster Rovers1-3Cardiff City
    Ipswich Town2-1Crystal Palace
    Leicester City4-0Burnley
    Millwall3-2Leeds United
    Nottingham Forest3-4Reading
    Portsmouth1-1Preston North End
    Scunthorpe United4-1Queens Park Rangers
    Sheffield United1-2Middlesbrough
    Swansea City3-0Norwich City
    Watford1-2Hull City
    English League One Table »
    Bournemouth1-2Tranmere Rovers
    Brentford0-1Swindon Town
    Brighton and Hove A2-0Sheffield Wednesday
    Bristol Rovers0-2Exeter City
    Colchester United1-0Rochdale
    Dagenham and Redb'ge3-1Notts County
    Hartlepool United3-1Yeovil Town
    Huddersfield Town1-1Peterborough United
    Leyton Orient0-2Southampton
    Milton Keynes Dons3-2Carlisle United
    Oldham Athletic0-0Charlton Athletic
    Plymouth Argyle2-0Walsall
    English League Two Table »
    Aldershot Town3-0Shrewsbury Town
    Barnet2-1Crewe Alexandra
    Bradford City0-3Torquay United
    Cheltenham Town1-1Rotherham United
    Hereford United3-0Chesterfield
    Lincoln City0-4Gillingham
    Morecambe2-1Burton Albion
    Northampton Town2-4Bury
    Oxford United2-2Wycombe Wanderers
    Port Vale1-1Southend United
    Stockport County2-2Stevenage
    English Conference Premier Table »
    Barrow5-0Kettering Town
    Cambridge United1-2AFC Wimbledon
    Darlington3-1Bath City
    Eastbourne Borough0-6Fleetwood Town
    Forest Green Rovers1-0Altrincham
    Gateshead2-0Histon
    Grimsby Town3-3Kidderminster Harr
    Hayes and Yeading U4-0Mansfield Town
    Luton Town6-0Southport
    Rushden and Diamonds2-2Wrexham
    Tamworth0-3Crawley Town
    York City2-1Newport County AFC
    English Conference North Table »
    AFC Telford United0-1Boston United
    Blyth Spartans0-2Gloucester City
    Droylsden1-1Corby Town
    Harrogate Town0-0Vauxhall Motors
    Hyde FC3-0Hinckley United
    Nuneaton Town1-2Gainsborough Trinity
    Redditch United0-6Eastwood Town
    Solihull Moors0-1Alfreton Town
    Worcester City1-2Guiseley
    Workington2-0Stafford Rangers
    English Conference South Table »
    Bishop's Stortford0-2Basingstoke Town
    Boreham Wood1-0Havant and W
    Bromley0-3Braintree Town
    Chelmsford City3-1Staines Town
    Dartford3-2Woking
    Dorchester Town0-0Lewes
    Eastleigh3-1Thurrock
    Ebbsfleet United4-0St Albans City
    Maidenhead United0-0Hampton and Richmond
    Welling United1-0Farnborough
    Weston-super-Mare1-4Dover Athletic
    English Northern Premier Table »
    Ashton United3-1Worksop Town
    Buxton0-0Colwyn Bay
    FC United1-0Northwich Victoria
    Frickley Athletic2-1Chasetown
    Hucknall Town2-2Burscough
    Kendal Town2-1Whitby Town
    Marine1-2Mickleover Sports
    Matlock Town0-1Bradford Park Avenue
    Nantwich Town2-1North Ferriby United
    Retford United0-2FC Halifax Town
    Stocksbridge PS3-0Ossett Town
    English Southern Premier Table »
    Banbury United4-0Stourbridge
    Bashley0-3Brackley Town
    Chippenham Town1-2Truro City
    Cirencester Town3-2Hemel Hempstead Town
    Halesowen Town0-3Oxford City
    Hednesford Town4-1Bedford Town
    Leamington3-2Chesham United
    Salisbury City0-3Evesham United
    Swindon Supermarine2-0Didcot Town
    Tiverton Town0-4Weymouth
    English Isthmian Premier Table »
    AFC Hornchurch4-0Carshalton Athletic
    Billericay Town1-0Aveley
    Concord Rangers2-0Horsham
    Croydon Athletic0-2Lowestoft Town
    Harrow Borough2-0Folkestone Invicta
    Hastings United3-0Margate
    Hendon0-1Wealdstone
    Kingstonian2-1Cray Wanderers
    Maidstone United0-1Canvey Island
    Sutton United2-1Bury Town
    Tonbridge Angels3-3Tooting and Mitcham
    Scottish Premier League Table »
    Aberdeen0-1Hibernian
    Celtic1-0St Mirren
    Dundee United2-0St Johnstone
    Heart of Midlothian0-0Motherwell
    Kilmarnock1-1Inverness CT
    Scottish Division One Table »
    Falkirk2-3Partick Thistle
    Raith Rovers2-2Cowdenbeath
    Scottish Division Two Table »
    Alloa Athletic1-0Airdrieonians
    Ayr United3-1Forfar Athletic
    Brechin City1-3East Fife
    Dumbarton5-2Peterhead
    Stenhousemuir0-3Livingston
    Scottish Division Three Table »
    Albion Rovers0-0Annan Athletic
    Berwick Rangers0-1Montrose
    Clyde0-3Arbroath
    Queen's Park1-0Elgin City
    Stranraer2-0East Stirlingshire
    Spanish Primera Division Table »
    Athletic Bilbao0-3Real Madrid
    Barcelona3-1Almeria
    Mallorca2-2Seville
    Italian Serie A Table »
    Inter Milan2-0Chievo
    Udinese1-2Roma
    German Bundesliga Table »
    Hannover 962-0Mainz
    Nuremberg1-1Bayern Munich
    SC Freiburg3-2TSG Hoffenheim
    Schalke 041-0VfL Wolfsburg
    SV Hamburg1-1Borussia Dortmund
    VfB Stuttgart2-4Kaiserslautern
    French Ligue 1 Table »
    Auxerre2-2Saint-Etienne
    Bordeaux0-0Arles
    Brest2-0Rennes
    Caen1-2Paris Saint-Germain
    Lorient1-1Sochaux
    Monaco1-0Lille
    Valenciennes1-1Nancy
    Dutch Eredivisie Table »
    ADO Den Haag1-0Vitesse Arnhem
    Excelsior0-0De Graafschap
    VVV Venlo1-4NEC Nijmegen
    Willem II2-6Heracles Almelo
    Portuguese Primeira Liga Table »
    Sporting Lisbon2-0Academica Coimbra
    Turkish Super Lig Table »
    Bucaspor2-1Karabukspor
    Eskisehirspor1-3Fenerbahce
    Konyaspor0-0Manisaspor
    Austrian Bundesliga Table »
    Mattersburg2-2Ried
    Rapid Vienna0-2Sturm Graz
    Salzburg0-1LASK Linz
    Wacker Innsbruck1-0Wiener Neustadt
    Swiss Super League Table »
    Bellinzona1-1Thun
    Lucerne0-1Sion
    Danish Superligaen Table »
    FC Copenhagen3-1Randers
    Silkeborg1-0Midtjylland
    Norwegian Tippeligaen Table »
    SK Brann0-1Fredrikstad
    Swedish Allsvenskan Table »
    GAIS Gothenburg4-0Trelleborgs
    Gefle2-0Norrkoping
    Welsh Premier League Table »
    Newtown2-1Bala Town
    Prestatyn Town2-0Port Talbot Town
    Irish Premier Division Table »
    Sligo Rovers2-0St Patrick's Ath
    Belgian Jupiler League Play-Offs 1 Table »
    Lokeren1-1KAA Gent
    USA Major League Soccer Table »
    Chivas USA0-0Columbus Crew
    DC United1-1Los Angeles Galaxy
    New England Revoltn0-2Real Salt Lake
    Philadelphia Union1-0New York Red Bulls
    San Jose Earthquakes1-1Toronto FC
    Seattle Sounders2-1Chicago Fire