» Results on Saturday 10th September 2011

September 2011

«   »
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
12 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30
  • Today
  • Last 7 Days
  • Next 7 Days
  • Saturday 10th September 2011
    English Premier League Table »
    Arsenal1-0Swansea City
    Bolton Wanderers0-5Manchester United
    Everton2-2Aston Villa
    Manchester City3-0Wigan Athletic
    Stoke City1-0Liverpool
    Sunderland1-2Chelsea
    Wolverhampton Wndrs0-2Tottenham Hotspur
    English League Championship Table »
    Barnsley1-1Leicester City
    Blackpool2-0Ipswich Town
    Bristol City0-1Brighton and Hove A
    Burnley0-2Middlesbrough
    Cardiff City2-0Doncaster Rovers
    Coventry City2-0Derby County
    Leeds United3-2Crystal Palace
    Peterborough United0-1Hull City
    Reading0-2Watford
    Southampton3-2Nottingham Forest
    West Ham United4-3Portsmouth
    English League One Table »
    Bournemouth0-3Chesterfield
    Bury2-4Rochdale
    Carlisle United1-2Hartlepool United
    Charlton Athletic2-0Exeter City
    Colchester United1-1Leyton Orient
    Huddersfield Town2-0Tranmere Rovers
    Notts County2-1Walsall
    Oldham Athletic1-1Stevenage
    Scunthorpe United1-1Sheffield United
    Sheffield Wednesday3-1Milton Keynes Dons
    Wycombe Wanderers0-1Brentford
    English League Two Table »
    Aldershot Town1-1AFC Wimbledon
    Bradford City2-2Bristol Rovers
    Cheltenham Town2-0Macclesfield Town
    Crewe Alexandra3-1Barnet
    Gillingham1-1Accrington Stanley
    Morecambe6-0Crawley Town
    Northampton Town0-0Torquay United
    Oxford United2-2Burton Albion
    Plymouth Argyle0-2Port Vale
    Rotherham United3-1Dagenham and Redb'ge
    Shrewsbury Town3-1Hereford United
    Swindon Town2-0Southend United
    English Conference Premier Table »
    AFC Telford United1-1Stockport County
    Alfreton Town0-1Braintree Town
    Barrow3-1Wrexham
    Bath City1-2Southport
    Cambridge United1-1Forest Green Rovers
    Fleetwood Town3-1Gateshead
    Grimsby Town3-0Hayes and Yeading U
    Kidderminster Harr2-2Ebbsfleet United
    Lincoln City0-2Kettering Town
    Luton Town2-0Darlington
    Mansfield Town5-0Newport County AFC
    Tamworth2-1York City
    English Conference North Table »
    Altrincham4-1Worcester City
    Blyth Spartans1-3Droylsden
    Boston United0-1Solihull Moors
    Colwyn Bay2-1Histon
    Corby Town0-1Guiseley
    Gainsborough Trinity4-2Bishop's Stortford
    Harrogate Town2-0Gloucester City
    Hinckley United3-2FC Halifax Town
    Stalybridge Celtic2-1Eastwood Town
    Vauxhall Motors1-2Nuneaton Town
    Workington0-3Hyde FC
    English Conference South Table »
    Boreham Wood1-2Truro City
    Bromley2-2Salisbury City
    Dartford3-0Eastleigh
    Dorchester Town3-2Welling United
    Dover Athletic0-0Basingstoke Town
    Farnborough1-0Staines Town
    Hampton and Richmond0-4Chelmsford City
    Havant and W2-2Sutton United
    Maidenhead United1-3Weston-super-Mare
    Thurrock0-0Tonbridge Angels
    Woking3-1Eastbourne Borough
    English Northern Premier Table »
    Ashton United1-2Hednesford Town
    Chasetown2-1Frickley Athletic
    Chorley2-0FC United
    Kendal Town0-1Stafford Rangers
    Marine2-3Mickleover Sports
    Matlock Town0-1Bradford Park Avenue
    Nantwich Town2-0Whitby Town
    North Ferriby United1-4Buxton
    Rushall Olympic3-0Burscough
    Stocksbridge PS3-4Northwich Victoria
    Worksop Town0-3Chester
    English Southern Premier Table »
    Arlesey Town1-1Swindon Supermarine
    Barwell0-2Oxford City
    Bashley0-1Cambridge City
    Brackley Town0-3AFC Totton
    Chesham United4-1Weymouth
    Chippenham Town3-0Bedford Town
    Cirencester Town0-1Frome Town
    Evesham United2-5Banbury United
    Hemel Hempstead Town2-0Stourbridge
    Leamington1-0Hitchin Town
    St Albans City2-0Redditch United
    English Isthmian Premier Table »
    AFC Hornchurch6-0Tooting and Mitcham
    Bury Town0-1Metropolitan Police
    Carshalton Athletic0-1Billericay Town
    Concord Rangers2-2Hastings United
    East Thurrock United1-0Horsham
    Harrow Borough0-4Cray Wanderers
    Kingstonian0-3Wealdstone
    Leatherhead1-2Lowestoft Town
    Lewes4-1Aveley
    Margate0-2Hendon
    Wingate and Finchley0-2Canvey Island
    Scottish Premier League Table »
    Celtic4-0Motherwell
    Dundee United0-1Rangers
    Inverness CT1-1Heart of Midlothian
    Kilmarnock3-2Dunfermline Athletic
    St Mirren0-0St Johnstone
    Scottish Division One Table »
    Livingston1-1Falkirk
    Morton4-1Ayr United
    Queen of the South1-0Hamilton Academical
    Raith Rovers0-1Dundee
    Ross County2-2Partick Thistle
    Scottish Division Two Table »
    Airdrieonians4-0Albion Rovers
    Brechin City0-1Forfar Athletic
    Cowdenbeath3-2East Fife
    Dumbarton3-4Arbroath
    Stirling Albion2-2Stenhousemuir
    Scottish Division Three Table »
    Berwick Rangers1-2Montrose
    Clyde0-2Queen's Park
    East Stirlingshire0-1Alloa Athletic
    Peterhead1-3Elgin City
    Stranraer4-2Annan Athletic
    Spanish Primera Division Table »
    Real Madrid4-2Getafe
    Real Sociedad2-2Barcelona
    Valencia1-0Atletico Madrid
    Villarreal2-2Seville
    Italian Serie A Table »
    Cesena1-3Napoli
    German Bundesliga Table »
    Bayern Munich7-0SC Freiburg
    Borussia Dortmund1-2Hertha BSC Berlin
    Borussia Monch'bach1-0Kaiserslautern
    Mainz0-4TSG Hoffenheim
    VfB Stuttgart3-0Hannover 96
    Werder Bremen2-0SV Hamburg
    French Ligue 1 Table »
    Ajaccio3-1Valenciennes
    Bordeaux0-0Evian TG
    Caen0-1Toulouse
    Dijon1-2Lyon
    Marseille0-1Rennes
    Saint-Etienne1-3Lille
    Sochaux1-1Lorient
    Dutch Eredivisie Table »
    ADO Den Haag0-1RKC Waalwijk
    AZ Alkmaar4-0Vitesse Arnhem
    De Graafschap1-0NEC Nijmegen
    Heracles Almelo2-3Ajax
    Roda JC2-1FC Twente Enschede
    Belgian Jupiler League Table »
    Cercle Brugge2-1Germinal Beerschot
    Lierse1-1Lokeren
    OH Leuven3-1Mons
    Standard Liege1-0Westerlo
    Portuguese Primeira Liga Table »
    Benfica2-1Vitoria Guimaraes
    Pacos Ferreira2-3Sporting Lisbon
    Greek Super League Table »
    Ergotelis2-1PAOK Salonika
    Panaitolikos0-1Panionios
    Turkish Super Lig Table »
    Ankaragucu1-2Mersin Idmanyurdu
    Eskisehirspor2-1Besiktas
    Manisaspor1-1Trabzonspor
    Samsunspor3-2Genclerbirligi
    Austrian Bundesliga Table »
    Admira Wacker4-2Sturm Graz
    Kapfenberg1-3Salzburg
    Rapid Vienna1-1Mattersburg
    Wacker Innsbruck0-5Ried
    Swiss Super League Table »
    Lucerne3-1FC Zurich
    Servette0-4Basel
    Danish Superligaen Table »
    Lyngby0-1FC Copenhagen
    Silkeborg1-3OB Odense
    Norwegian Tippeligaen Table »
    Stromsgodset2-2Viking Stavanger
    Swedish Allsvenskan Table »
    Mjallby0-0Norrkoping
    Welsh Premier League Table »
    Aberystwyth Town0-2Port Talbot Town
    Bangor City0-3The New Saints
    Llanelli9-2Newtown
    Prestatyn Town0-1Bala Town
    Northern Irish Premiership Table »
    Cliftonville3-4Ballymena United
    Coleraine4-0Carrick Rangers
    Donegal Celtic0-2Dungannon Swifts
    Linfield2-0Crusaders
    Lisburn Distillery2-1Glenavon
    Portadown2-1Glentoran
    USA Major League Soccer Table »
    Chivas USA0-3DC United
    Columbus Crew2-4Toronto FC
    New England Revoltn2-0FC Dallas
    New York Red Bulls1-1Vancouver Whitecaps
    Philadelphia Union0-0Portland Timbers
    San Jose Earthquakes2-0Chicago Fire
    Seattle Sounders1-2Real Salt Lake
    Sporting Kansas City3-0Houston Dynamo