» Results on Tuesday 11th October 2011

October 2011

«   »
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31
  • Today
  • Last 7 Days
  • Next 7 Days
  • Tuesday 11th October 2011
    English Conference Premier Table »
    Alfreton Town1-3Lincoln City
    Bath City3-4Cambridge United
    Ebbsfleet United2-2Luton Town
    Fleetwood Town1-4Newport County AFC
    Grimsby Town5-2Barrow
    Hayes and Yeading U2-0Forest Green Rovers
    Kettering Town2-1Braintree Town
    Kidderminster Harr2-2AFC Telford United
    Southport1-1York City
    Stockport County3-4Darlington
    English Northern Premier Table »
    Chasetown1-3Stocksbridge PS
    Chorley1-0Rushall Olympic
    Frickley Athletic1-3FC United
    Nantwich Town2-1Matlock Town
    North Ferriby United6-3Ashton United
    Stafford Rangers1-1Mickleover Sports
    English Southern Premier Table »
    Bedford Town2-2St Albans City
    English Isthmian Premier Table »
    Leatherhead2-1East Thurrock United
    Wingate and Finchley2-2Harrow Borough
    World Cup South America Qualifying Round Group
    Bolivia1-2Colombia
    Chile4-2Peru
    Paraguay1-1Uruguay
    Venezuela1-0Argentina
    World Cup North-Central America Second Qualifying Round Group A
    El Salvador4-0Cayman Islands
    Surinam1-3Dominican Republic
    World Cup North-Central America Second Qualifying Round Group B
    Bermuda1-1Guyana
    Trinidad and Tobago4-0Barbados
    World Cup North-Central America Second Qualifying Round Group C
    Panama5-1Nicaragua
    World Cup North-Central America Second Qualifying Round Group D
    Canada0-0Puerto Rico
    St Kitts and Nevis1-1St Lucia
    World Cup North-Central America Second Qualifying Round Group E
    Guatemala3-1Belize
    World Cup North-Central America Second Qualifying Round Group F
    Antigua and Barbuda10-0US Virgin Islands
    Haiti2-2Curacao
    World Cup Asia Third Qualifying Round Group A
    China0-1Iraq
    Singapore0-3Jordan
    World Cup Asia Third Qualifying Round Group B
    Lebanon2-2Kuwait
    South Korea2-1United Arab Emirates
    World Cup Asia Third Qualifying Round Group C
    Japan8-0Tajikistan
    North Korea0-1Uzbekistan
    World Cup Asia Third Qualifying Round Group D
    Australia3-0Oman
    Thailand0-0Saudi Arabia
    World Cup Asia Third Qualifying Round Group E
    Indonesia2-3Qatar
    Iran6-0Bahrain
    European Championships Qualifying Round Group A
    Germany3-1Belgium
    Kazakhstan0-0Austria
    Turkey1-0Azerbaijan
    European Championships Qualifying Round Group B
    Macedonia1-1Slovakia
    Republic of Ireland2-1Armenia
    Russia6-0Andorra
    European Championships Qualifying Round Group C
    Italy3-0Northern Ireland
    Slovenia1-0Serbia
    European Championships Qualifying Round Group D
    Albania1-1Romania
    France1-1Bosnia-Herzegovina
    European Championships Qualifying Round Group E
    Hungary0-0Finland
    Moldova4-0San Marino
    Sweden3-2Netherlands
    European Championships Qualifying Round Group F
    Croatia2-0Latvia
    Georgia1-2Greece
    Malta0-2Israel
    European Championships Qualifying Round Group G
    Bulgaria0-1Wales
    Switzerland2-0Montenegro
    European Championships Qualifying Round Group H
    Denmark2-1Portugal
    Norway3-1Cyprus
    European Championships Qualifying Round Group I
    Lithuania1-4Czech Republic
    Spain3-1Scotland