» Results on Saturday 12th November 2011

November 2011

«   »
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 1011 12 13
14 15 16 1718 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30
  • Today
  • Last 7 Days
  • Next 7 Days
  • Saturday 12th November 2011
    English FA Cup First Round
    AFC Totton8-1Bradford Park Avenue
    AFC Wimbledon0-0Scunthorpe United
    Alfreton Town0-4Carlisle United
    Barrow1-2Rotherham United
    Blyth Spartans0-2Gateshead
    Bournemouth3-3Gillingham
    Bradford City1-0Rochdale
    Brentford1-0Basingstoke Town
    Bristol Rovers3-1Corby Town
    Bury0-2Crawley Town
    Chelmsford City4-0AFC Telford United
    Chesterfield1-3Torquay United
    Crewe Alexandra1-4Colchester United
    Dagenham and Redb'ge1-1Bath City
    East Thurrock United0-3Macclesfield Town
    Exeter City1-1Walsall
    Fleetwood Town2-0Wycombe Wanderers
    Hartlepool United0-1Stevenage
    Hereford United0-3Yeovil Town
    Hinckley United2-2Tamworth
    Leyton Orient3-0Bromley
    Luton Town1-0Northampton Town
    Maidenhead United1-1Aldershot Town
    Milton Keynes Dons6-0Nantwich Town
    Newport County AFC0-1Shrewsbury Town
    Notts County4-1Accrington Stanley
    Oldham Athletic3-1Burton Albion
    Plymouth Argyle3-3Stourbridge
    Port Vale0-0Grimsby Town
    Preston North End0-0Southend United
    Redbridge0-0Oxford City
    Salisbury City3-1Arlesey Town
    Sheffield United3-0Oxford United
    Southport1-2Barnet
    Sutton United1-0Kettering Town
    Swindon Town4-1Huddersfield Town
    Tranmere Rovers0-1Cheltenham Town
    English Conference Premier Table »
    Ebbsfleet United2-1Stockport County
    English Conference North Table »
    Boston United0-2Hyde FC
    Colwyn Bay2-1Gainsborough Trinity
    Eastwood Town2-2Guiseley
    Gloucester City1-0Harrogate Town
    Nuneaton Town2-1Workington
    Solihull Moors3-1Bishop's Stortford
    Stalybridge Celtic2-0Histon
    Vauxhall Motors1-1Droylsden
    Worcester City3-0Altrincham
    English Conference South Table »
    Boreham Wood4-2Dover Athletic
    Dartford1-1Weston-super-Mare
    Dorchester Town1-0Hampton and Richmond
    Farnborough1-3Eastleigh
    Havant and W0-0Eastbourne Borough
    Tonbridge Angels3-2Staines Town
    English Northern Premier Table »
    Burscough2-3Stafford Rangers
    Buxton1-3Hednesford Town
    Chasetown1-0Ashton United
    Chorley0-0Stocksbridge PS
    Frickley Athletic2-1Kendal Town
    Matlock Town1-1Worksop Town
    Mickleover Sports0-2FC United
    North Ferriby United2-0Marine
    Rushall Olympic0-3Northwich Victoria
    Whitby Town0-4Chester
    English Southern Premier Table »
    Barwell3-1Frome Town
    Brackley Town3-2Bashley
    Chesham United2-1Cirencester Town
    Chippenham Town2-0Redditch United
    Hemel Hempstead Town1-2Weymouth
    Leamington4-2Cambridge City
    St Albans City4-1Evesham United
    Swindon Supermarine2-1Hitchin Town
    English Isthmian Premier Table »
    Aveley0-1Lowestoft Town
    Billericay Town0-0Wealdstone
    Concord Rangers1-2AFC Hornchurch
    Harrow Borough2-0Leatherhead
    Hastings United0-2Cray Wanderers
    Hendon1-0Canvey Island
    Lewes1-1Bury Town
    Margate5-0Wingate and Finchley
    Tooting and Mitcham2-2Horsham
    Scottish Division One Table »
    Livingston1-0Hamilton Academical
    Morton1-2Dundee
    Queen of the South0-0Partick Thistle
    Raith Rovers0-1Ayr United
    Ross County3-1Falkirk
    Scottish Division Two Table »
    Airdrieonians4-4Forfar Athletic
    Brechin City1-4Albion Rovers
    Cowdenbeath2-0Stenhousemuir
    Dumbarton3-0East Fife
    Stirling Albion0-1Arbroath
    Scottish Division Three Table »
    Berwick Rangers2-0Queen's Park
    Clyde0-0Annan Athletic
    East Stirlingshire1-1Elgin City
    Peterhead1-1Alloa Athletic
    Stranraer4-4Montrose
    World Cup Africa First Qualifying Round 1st Leg
    Somalia0-0Ethiopia
    Welsh Premier League Table »
    Newtown0-2Llanelli
    Northern Irish Premiership Table »
    Carrick Rangers3-3Glentoran
    Donegal Celtic0-2Crusaders
    Glenavon1-2Cliftonville
    Linfield1-0Coleraine
    Lisburn Distillery1-2Dungannon Swifts
    Portadown2-1Ballymena United
    Australian A-League Table »
    Central Coast Marnrs0-0Melbourne Victory
    Melbourne City3-0Newcastle Utd Jets
    Perth Glory0-1Sydney FC
    International
    England1-0Spain
    South Africa1-1Ivory Coast
    Wales4-1Norway