» Results on Saturday 19th November 2011

November 2011

«   »
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 1011 12 13
14 15 16 1718 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30
  • Today
  • Last 7 Days
  • Next 7 Days
  • Saturday 19th November 2011
    English Premier League Table »
    Everton2-1Wolverhampton Wndrs
    Manchester City3-1Newcastle United
    Norwich City1-2Arsenal
    Stoke City2-3Queens Park Rangers
    Sunderland0-0Fulham
    Swansea City0-1Manchester United
    West Bromwich Albion2-1Bolton Wanderers
    Wigan Athletic3-3Blackburn Rovers
    English League Championship Table »
    Barnsley2-0Doncaster Rovers
    Birmingham City1-1Peterborough United
    Burnley1-2Leeds United
    Coventry City1-2West Ham United
    Derby County0-2Hull City
    Middlesbrough2-2Blackpool
    Nottingham Forest3-2Ipswich Town
    Reading1-2Cardiff City
    Southampton3-0Brighton and Hove A
    Watford2-0Portsmouth
    English League One Table »
    Brentford0-1Charlton Athletic
    Colchester United1-5Milton Keynes Dons
    Huddersfield Town2-1Notts County
    Leyton Orient0-0Stevenage
    Oldham Athletic5-2Chesterfield
    Preston North End0-1Rochdale
    Scunthorpe United0-2Hartlepool United
    Sheffield United1-0Carlisle United
    Tranmere Rovers1-2Sheffield Wednesday
    Walsall2-4Bury
    Wycombe Wanderers0-1Bournemouth
    Yeovil Town2-2Exeter City
    English League Two Table »
    AFC Wimbledon1-1Swindon Town
    Aldershot Town1-2Gillingham
    Bradford City2-3Rotherham United
    Bristol Rovers0-2Barnet
    Cheltenham Town2-0Port Vale
    Crawley Town4-1Oxford United
    Dagenham and Redb'ge2-3Southend United
    Hereford United2-3Burton Albion
    Macclesfield Town1-1Accrington Stanley
    Morecambe1-2Crewe Alexandra
    Northampton Town2-7Shrewsbury Town
    Torquay United3-1Plymouth Argyle
    English Conference Premier Table »
    AFC Telford United0-0Mansfield Town
    Alfreton Town1-1Gateshead
    Barrow0-0York City
    Braintree Town1-5Forest Green Rovers
    Cambridge United1-1Luton Town
    Ebbsfleet United1-3Darlington
    Fleetwood Town2-1Stockport County
    Grimsby Town2-2Newport County AFC
    Hayes and Yeading U1-3Kidderminster Harr
    Southport2-1Bath City
    Wrexham2-0Lincoln City
    English Conference North Table »
    Altrincham1-2Gloucester City
    Bishop's Stortford1-1Worcester City
    Blyth Spartans3-3Hinckley United
    Corby Town0-2Nuneaton Town
    Droylsden1-0Solihull Moors
    Gainsborough Trinity1-3Boston United
    Guiseley1-1Stalybridge Celtic
    Harrogate Town2-1Eastwood Town
    Histon1-4FC Halifax Town
    Hyde FC3-2Colwyn Bay
    Workington2-1Vauxhall Motors
    English Conference South Table »
    Chelmsford City6-1Bromley
    Dorchester Town0-0Sutton United
    Dover Athletic0-3Woking
    Eastbourne Borough0-2Basingstoke Town
    Eastleigh2-2Dartford
    Hampton and Richmond0-2Thurrock
    Salisbury City1-3Farnborough
    Staines Town1-1Havant and W
    Truro City2-0Tonbridge Angels
    Welling United2-0Boreham Wood
    Weston-super-Mare4-2Maidenhead United
    English Northern Premier Table »
    Ashton United0-1Bradford Park Avenue
    Buxton0-0Chasetown
    Chester4-0Matlock Town
    Hednesford Town2-0Chorley
    Kendal Town4-1Nantwich Town
    Marine2-1Frickley Athletic
    Mickleover Sports1-1Burscough
    Northwich Victoria2-0Whitby Town
    Stafford Rangers1-1North Ferriby United
    Stocksbridge PS2-0Rushall Olympic
    Worksop Town2-3FC United
    English Southern Premier Table »
    Arlesey Town1-1Chippenham Town
    Banbury United2-1Cirencester Town
    Bedford Town1-2AFC Totton
    Chesham United1-1Leamington
    Evesham United1-3Barwell
    Hemel Hempstead Town2-2Bashley
    Oxford City0-0Hitchin Town
    St Albans City1-1Brackley Town
    Stourbridge4-0Frome Town
    Swindon Supermarine3-1Cambridge City
    Weymouth2-3Redditch United
    English Isthmian Premier Table »
    Aveley2-1Horsham
    Bury Town5-2East Thurrock United
    Carshalton Athletic1-1Leatherhead
    Concord Rangers1-0Harrow Borough
    Hastings United1-3AFC Hornchurch
    Hendon1-2Billericay Town
    Lewes0-0Wingate and Finchley
    Lowestoft Town2-1Cray Wanderers
    Margate2-1Kingstonian
    Metropolitan Police3-0Tooting and Mitcham
    Wealdstone1-2Canvey Island
    Scottish Premier League Table »
    Aberdeen1-2Motherwell
    Dundee United1-0Heart of Midlothian
    Hibernian1-1Kilmarnock
    Inverness CT0-2Celtic
    Rangers0-0St Johnstone
    St Mirren2-1Dunfermline Athletic
    Scottish FA Cup Third Round
    Airdrieonians11-0Gala Fairydean Rov
    Auchinleck Talbot3-1Vale of Leithen
    Ayr United2-2Montrose
    Bo'ness United0-3Cowdenbeath
    Brechin City3-0Dumbarton
    Culter1-1Partick Thistle
    East Fife5-0East Stirlingshire
    Elgin City1-1Queen's Park
    Inverurie Loco Works2-4Peterhead
    Irvine Meadow0-6Livingston
    Keith0-1Arbroath
    Morton5-1Deveronvale
    Ross County4-0Albion Rovers
    Stenhousemuir4-0Annan Athletic
    Stirling Albion1-2Dundee
    Stranraer1-1Forfar Athletic
    Spanish Primera Division Table »
    Barcelona4-0Real Zaragoza
    Valencia2-3Real Madrid
    Villarreal1-0Real Betis
    Italian Serie A Table »
    Fiorentina0-0AC Milan
    Inter Milan2-1Cagliari
    Napoli0-0Lazio
    German Bundesliga Table »
    Bayern Munich0-1Borussia Dortmund
    Borussia Monch'bach5-0Werder Bremen
    SC Freiburg2-2Hertha BSC Berlin
    Schalke 044-0Nuremberg
    VfL Wolfsburg4-1Hannover 96
    French Ligue 1 Table »
    Ajaccio2-2Caen
    Dijon2-0Bordeaux
    Evian TG2-1Lorient
    Montpellier1-0Marseille
    Nice0-2Saint-Etienne
    Dutch Eredivisie Table »
    Ajax2-2NAC Breda
    De Graafschap1-3PSV Eindhoven
    Heerenveen1-1RKC Waalwijk
    Heracles Almelo1-1FC Twente Enschede
    NEC Nijmegen1-2Roda JC
    Belgian Jupiler League Table »
    Genk3-0Westerlo
    Kortrijk0-4KAA Gent
    Lokeren1-1Germinal Beerschot
    Mechelen1-1Zulte-Waregem
    Mons2-1Lierse
    Greek Super League Table »
    AEK Athens2-0Asteras Tripolis
    Kerkyra2-1Ergotelis
    Olympiakos1-1Panathinaikos
    Turkish Super Lig Table »
    Ankaragucu2-1Karabukspor
    Fenerbahce1-0Eskisehirspor
    Kayserispor1-0Orduspor
    Austrian Bundesliga Table »
    Admira Wacker0-3Austria Vienna
    Kapfenberg1-3Ried
    Wacker Innsbruck1-1Mattersburg
    Wiener Neustadt3-1Sturm Graz
    Swiss Super League Table »
    Basel1-0Young Boys
    Thun3-0Servette
    Danish Superligaen Table »
    Horsens0-1OB Odense
    Welsh Premier League Table »
    Bangor City4-0Carmarthen Town
    Prestatyn Town2-1Port Talbot Town
    Northern Irish Premiership Table »
    Ballymena United3-7Cliftonville
    Crusaders1-1Lisburn Distillery
    Donegal Celtic1-5Linfield
    Dungannon Swifts0-3Portadown
    Glentoran2-0Glenavon
    Australian A-League Table »
    Newcastle Utd Jets1-2Brisbane Roar
    Sydney FC2-3Central Coast Marnrs
    Wellington Phoenix1-1Adelaide United