» Results on Saturday 25th February 2012

February 2012

«   »
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29
  • Today
  • Last 7 Days
  • Next 7 Days
  • Saturday 25th February 2012
    English Premier League Table »
    Chelsea3-0Bolton Wanderers
    Manchester City3-0Blackburn Rovers
    Newcastle United2-2Wolverhampton Wndrs
    Queens Park Rangers0-1Fulham
    West Bromwich Albion4-0Sunderland
    Wigan Athletic0-0Aston Villa
    English League Championship Table »
    Birmingham City1-2Nottingham Forest
    Brighton and Hove A3-0Ipswich Town
    Bristol City1-3Blackpool
    Burnley1-3Millwall
    Coventry City1-0Barnsley
    Doncaster Rovers1-1Peterborough United
    Middlesbrough0-2Reading
    Portsmouth0-0Leeds United
    Watford0-3Southampton
    West Ham United0-0Crystal Palace
    English League One Table »
    Bournemouth0-1Milton Keynes Dons
    Bury1-1Leyton Orient
    Carlisle United3-2Yeovil Town
    Charlton Athletic2-0Stevenage
    Colchester United0-0Rochdale
    Huddersfield Town2-0Exeter City
    Notts County1-0Chesterfield
    Oldham Athletic1-0Tranmere Rovers
    Preston North End0-0Walsall
    Scunthorpe United0-0Brentford
    Wycombe Wanderers5-0Hartlepool United
    English League Two Table »
    Aldershot Town4-1Barnet
    Bradford City1-1Hereford United
    Cheltenham Town2-0Burton Albion
    Crewe Alexandra3-3AFC Wimbledon
    Gillingham2-0Torquay United
    Morecambe1-0Southend United
    Northampton Town1-2Port Vale
    Oxford United1-1Macclesfield Town
    Plymouth Argyle0-0Dagenham and Redb'ge
    Rotherham United0-1Bristol Rovers
    Swindon Town2-0Accrington Stanley
    English Conference Premier Table »
    Barrow1-1Forest Green Rovers
    Bath City1-2Kidderminster Harr
    Braintree Town2-1Kettering Town
    Ebbsfleet United1-2Southport
    Fleetwood Town4-0Alfreton Town
    Lincoln City1-1AFC Telford United
    Mansfield Town2-1Tamworth
    Stockport County1-0Wrexham
    English Conference North Table »
    Bishop's Stortford1-0Altrincham
    Boston United2-0Gloucester City
    Gainsborough Trinity1-1Vauxhall Motors
    Guiseley1-2Eastwood Town
    Harrogate Town1-1Stalybridge Celtic
    Hinckley United0-3Corby Town
    Histon0-0Colwyn Bay
    Hyde FC4-0Droylsden
    Nuneaton Town1-0FC Halifax Town
    Solihull Moors2-1Workington
    Worcester City2-1Blyth Spartans
    English Conference South Table »
    Basingstoke Town3-1Thurrock
    Bromley1-0Chelmsford City
    Dartford2-0Salisbury City
    Dorchester Town3-6Havant and W
    Dover Athletic0-1Welling United
    Eastbourne Borough0-1Staines Town
    Eastleigh3-1Truro City
    Farnborough3-2Tonbridge Angels
    Hampton and Richmond1-1Woking
    Maidenhead United0-3Boreham Wood
    Sutton United3-2Weston-super-Mare
    English Northern Premier Table »
    Ashton United3-1Chorley
    Chester4-0Buxton
    Frickley Athletic1-1Hednesford Town
    Kendal Town1-1Bradford Park Avenue
    Marine1-2FC United
    Matlock Town1-0Rushall Olympic
    Mickleover Sports1-0Stafford Rangers
    Nantwich Town2-1North Ferriby United
    Stocksbridge PS2-0Chasetown
    Worksop Town0-1Whitby Town
    English Southern Premier Table »
    Banbury United1-1Chippenham Town
    Bashley2-1Leamington
    Bedford Town3-0Swindon Supermarine
    Cambridge City1-0AFC Totton
    Cirencester Town2-2Barwell
    Frome Town0-1St Albans City
    Hitchin Town2-1Brackley Town
    Oxford City3-0Arlesey Town
    Redditch United1-1Chesham United
    Weymouth1-1Stourbridge
    English Isthmian Premier Table »
    Aveley1-2Wingate and Finchley
    Billericay Town3-1Cray Wanderers
    Concord Rangers2-1Leatherhead
    Harrow Borough1-2Carshalton Athletic
    Hendon1-0Lowestoft Town
    Kingstonian0-2AFC Hornchurch
    Lewes2-2East Thurrock United
    Margate2-3Bury Town
    Metropolitan Police4-1Horsham
    Tooting and Mitcham0-1Canvey Island
    Scottish Premier League Table »
    Celtic1-0Motherwell
    Heart of Midlothian0-2Dundee United
    Kilmarnock1-3Hibernian
    St Johnstone3-1Dunfermline Athletic
    St Mirren1-1Aberdeen
    Scottish Division One Table »
    Ayr United3-1Livingston
    Dundee1-1Ross County
    Falkirk3-0Queen of the South
    Morton1-2Hamilton Academical
    Raith Rovers2-1Partick Thistle
    Scottish Division Two Table »
    Albion Rovers2-2Forfar Athletic
    Cowdenbeath1-0Brechin City
    Dumbarton4-1Stirling Albion
    East Fife2-0Airdrieonians
    Stenhousemuir1-3Arbroath
    Scottish Division Three Table »
    Alloa Athletic1-0Clyde
    Berwick Rangers0-2East Stirlingshire
    Montrose2-3Elgin City
    Peterhead3-2Annan Athletic
    Queen's Park3-2Stranraer
    Spanish Primera Division Table »
    Espanyol1-2Levante
    Malaga5-1Real Zaragoza
    Racing Santander1-1Sporting Gijon
    Real Betis1-1Getafe
    Italian Serie A Table »
    AC Milan1-1Juventus
    Genoa2-2Parma
    German Bundesliga Table »
    Augsburg3-0Hertha BSC Berlin
    FC Cologne0-2Bayer Leverkusen
    Mainz4-0Kaiserslautern
    VfB Stuttgart4-1SC Freiburg
    VfL Wolfsburg1-2TSG Hoffenheim
    Werder Bremen0-1Nuremberg
    French Ligue 1 Table »
    Ajaccio2-1Dijon
    Auxerre0-0Saint-Etienne
    Evian TG2-0Nancy
    Lyon4-4Paris Saint-Germain
    Montpellier1-0Bordeaux
    Nice1-0Caen
    Valenciennes2-0Lorient
    Dutch Eredivisie Table »
    NAC Breda4-0ADO Den Haag
    NEC Nijmegen4-0FC Groningen
    Roda JC0-2De Graafschap
    VVV Venlo3-1Heracles Almelo
    Belgian Jupiler League Table »
    Cercle Brugge1-0Zulte-Waregem
    Germinal Beerschot2-1OH Leuven
    KAA Gent2-0Mons
    Kortrijk2-5Lokeren
    Westerlo1-3Mechelen
    Portuguese Primeira Liga Table »
    Academica Coimbra0-0Benfica
    Turkish Super Lig Table »
    Eskisehirspor2-1Fenerbahce
    Karabukspor3-2Ankaragucu
    Manisaspor0-2Gaziantepspor
    Samsunspor0-3Bursaspor
    Austrian Bundesliga Table »
    Admira Wacker0-1Mattersburg
    Austria Vienna0-1Kapfenberg
    Sturm Graz0-0Rapid Vienna
    Wiener Neustadt0-0Wacker Innsbruck
    Swiss Super League Table »
    Basel1-0FC Zurich
    Lucerne2-0Young Boys
    Northern Irish Premiership Table »
    Cliftonville1-3Linfield
    Crusaders2-2Lisburn Distillery
    Dungannon Swifts2-0Portadown
    Glenavon0-2Ballymena United
    Glentoran3-3Coleraine
    Australian A-League Table »
    Gold Coast United1-1Melbourne Victory
    Perth Glory0-3Brisbane Roar
    Sydney FC0-1Wellington Phoenix