» Results on Saturday 31st March 2012

March 2012

«   »
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31
  • Today
  • Last 7 Days
  • Next 7 Days
  • Saturday 31st March 2012
    English Premier League Table »
    Aston Villa2-4Chelsea
    Everton2-0West Bromwich Albion
    Fulham2-1Norwich City
    Manchester City3-3Sunderland
    Queens Park Rangers2-1Arsenal
    Wigan Athletic2-0Stoke City
    Wolverhampton Wndrs2-3Bolton Wanderers
    English League Championship Table »
    Blackpool3-0Southampton
    Brighton and Hove A1-1Middlesbrough
    Bristol City1-1Derby County
    Cardiff City0-0Millwall
    Crystal Palace0-3Nottingham Forest
    Hull City0-2Coventry City
    Ipswich Town1-0Barnsley
    Leeds United0-2Watford
    Peterborough United1-0Leicester City
    Portsmouth1-5Burnley
    West Ham United2-4Reading
    English League One Table »
    Bournemouth0-0Yeovil Town
    Bury2-0Tranmere Rovers
    Carlisle United2-1Huddersfield Town
    Charlton Athletic2-0Leyton Orient
    Chesterfield1-4Scunthorpe United
    Exeter City1-1Colchester United
    Hartlepool United0-1Sheffield United
    Milton Keynes Dons1-2Brentford
    Notts County1-0Oldham Athletic
    Rochdale3-3Walsall
    Sheffield Wednesday2-0Preston North End
    Stevenage1-1Wycombe Wanderers
    English League Two Table »
    Accrington Stanley2-1AFC Wimbledon
    Burton Albion0-0Crawley Town
    Crewe Alexandra1-1Northampton Town
    Gillingham2-0Macclesfield Town
    Oxford United1-2Morecambe
    Plymouth Argyle1-0Bradford City
    Port Vale0-1Dagenham and Redb'ge
    Rotherham United1-0Hereford United
    Shrewsbury Town1-1Aldershot Town
    Swindon Town0-0Bristol Rovers
    English Conference Premier Table »
    AFC Telford United3-3Darlington
    Bath City1-4Fleetwood Town
    Braintree Town1-2Alfreton Town
    Cambridge United1-1Wrexham
    Forest Green Rovers3-0Barrow
    Grimsby Town1-2Kidderminster Harr
    Kettering Town1-3Stockport County
    Lincoln City4-0Tamworth
    Mansfield Town1-0Ebbsfleet United
    Newport County AFC1-0Gateshead
    Southport1-2Hayes and Yeading U
    English Conference North Table »
    Eastwood Town0-1Stalybridge Celtic
    FC Halifax Town4-0Histon
    Gainsborough Trinity2-0Colwyn Bay
    Gloucester City1-3Boston United
    Guiseley3-0Corby Town
    Harrogate Town0-2Worcester City
    Hinckley United1-1Droylsden
    Hyde FC5-0Bishop's Stortford
    Nuneaton Town2-1Altrincham
    Vauxhall Motors2-1Blyth Spartans
    Workington1-1Solihull Moors
    English Conference South Table »
    Basingstoke Town3-2Havant and W
    Bromley1-0Weston-super-Mare
    Dartford2-1Maidenhead United
    Dover Athletic0-2Boreham Wood
    Eastleigh2-1Eastbourne Borough
    Farnborough1-2Dorchester Town
    Hampton and Richmond0-0Sutton United
    Salisbury City0-0Welling United
    Staines Town1-1Truro City
    Tonbridge Angels0-0Chelmsford City
    Woking5-1Thurrock
    English Northern Premier Table »
    Ashton United1-2Marine
    Buxton1-3Bradford Park Avenue
    Chester2-0Whitby Town
    FC United4-0Mickleover Sports
    Hednesford Town0-0Nantwich Town
    Kendal Town1-4Chasetown
    Northwich Victoria2-0Rushall Olympic
    Stafford Rangers1-1Burscough
    Stocksbridge PS0-3Chorley
    Worksop Town2-0Matlock Town
    English Southern Premier Table »
    Banbury United2-2Frome Town
    Bashley0-2Barwell
    Cambridge City3-1Cirencester Town
    Chesham United2-1AFC Totton
    Chippenham Town0-1Oxford City
    Evesham United0-0Bedford Town
    Hemel Hempstead Town0-0Swindon Supermarine
    Hitchin Town2-1Redditch United
    Stourbridge1-0Brackley Town
    Weymouth0-2Arlesey Town
    English Isthmian Premier Table »
    AFC Hornchurch1-0Metropolitan Police
    Bury Town1-1Wealdstone
    Carshalton Athletic2-0Hastings United
    Concord Rangers3-2Lowestoft Town
    East Thurrock United1-2Cray Wanderers
    Harrow Borough3-4Canvey Island
    Kingstonian0-2Billericay Town
    Leatherhead2-0Aveley
    Lewes3-2Hendon
    Margate2-1Horsham
    Wingate and Finchley4-2Tooting and Mitcham
    Scottish Premier League Table »
    Dundee United3-0Dunfermline Athletic
    Heart of Midlothian3-0Aberdeen
    Motherwell1-2Rangers
    St Mirren4-2Kilmarnock
    Scottish Division One Table »
    Partick Thistle2-3Livingston
    Queen of the South2-1Ayr United
    Ross County1-1Raith Rovers
    Scottish Division Two Table »
    Albion Rovers1-0Cowdenbeath
    Arbroath2-3Brechin City
    Dumbarton1-0Forfar Athletic
    East Fife1-1Stenhousemuir
    Stirling Albion0-2Airdrieonians
    Scottish Division Three Table »
    Berwick Rangers3-0Clyde
    East Stirlingshire0-4Annan Athletic
    Elgin City1-2Stranraer
    Montrose0-2Alloa Athletic
    Queen's Park0-1Peterhead
    Spanish Primera Division Table »
    Barcelona2-0Athletic Bilbao
    Malaga0-2Real Betis
    Osasuna1-5Real Madrid
    Racing Santander0-1Granada
    Sporting Gijon1-2Real Zaragoza
    Italian Serie A Table »
    Catania1-1AC Milan
    Parma3-1Lazio
    German Bundesliga Table »
    Augsburg2-1FC Cologne
    Bayer Leverkusen0-2SC Freiburg
    Hertha BSC Berlin1-4VfL Wolfsburg
    Kaiserslautern0-1SV Hamburg
    Nuremberg0-1Bayern Munich
    Werder Bremen0-3Mainz
    French Ligue 1 Table »
    Auxerre2-0Valenciennes
    Bordeaux1-1Dijon
    Lorient0-1Evian TG
    Nancy2-1Paris Saint-Germain
    Saint-Etienne2-3Nice
    Sochaux2-1Brest
    Dutch Eredivisie Table »
    FC Groningen1-3Heerenveen
    FC Twente Enschede2-0Roda JC
    Feyenoord3-1NAC Breda
    PSV Eindhoven2-0VVV Venlo
    Portuguese Primeira Liga Table »
    Benfica2-1Sporting Braga
    FC Porto2-0Olhanense
    Turkish Super Lig Table »
    Galatasaray2-0Orduspor
    Genclerbirligi3-0Manisaspor
    Kayserispor2-2Eskisehirspor
    Sivasspor0-1Istanbul Buyuksehir
    Austrian Bundesliga Table »
    Admira Wacker0-4Rapid Vienna
    Sturm Graz0-0Ried
    Wacker Innsbruck2-0Kapfenberg
    Wiener Neustadt0-0Mattersburg
    Swiss Super League Table »
    Grasshoppers0-2Sion
    Thun2-3Basel
    Danish Superligaen Table »
    Horsens1-0AaB Aalborg
    Norwegian Tippeligaen Table »
    Stromsgodset3-2Valerenga
    Swedish Allsvenskan Table »
    Elfsborg2-1Djurgardens
    GAIS Gothenburg0-0Hacken
    GIF Sundsvall0-1Kalmar
    Welsh Premier League Table »
    Newtown2-1Carmarthen Town
    Irish Premier Division Table »
    Sligo Rovers3-0Dundalk
    Belgian Jupiler League Play-Offs 1 Table »
    Gent3-0Standard Liege
    USA Major League Soccer Table »
    Los Angeles Galaxy1-3New England Revoltn
    New York Red Bulls5-2Montreal Impact
    Philadelphia Union0-0Vancouver Whitecaps
    Portland Timbers2-3Real Salt Lake
    Seattle Sounders0-1San Jose Earthquakes
    Toronto FC0-1Columbus Crew
    Australian A-League Play-Offs Semi-Final 1st Leg
    Brisbane Roar2-0Central Coast Marnrs