» Results on Saturday 21st April 2012

April 2012

«   »
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30
  • Today
  • Last 7 Days
  • Next 7 Days
  • Saturday 21st April 2012
    English Premier League Table »
    Arsenal0-0Chelsea
    Aston Villa0-0Sunderland
    Blackburn Rovers2-0Norwich City
    Bolton Wanderers1-1Swansea City
    Fulham2-1Wigan Athletic
    Newcastle United3-0Stoke City
    Queens Park Rangers1-0Tottenham Hotspur
    English League Championship Table »
    Blackpool4-0Burnley
    Brighton and Hove A1-1Birmingham City
    Bristol City2-0Barnsley
    Cardiff City1-1Leeds United
    Coventry City0-2Doncaster Rovers
    Hull City2-1Nottingham Forest
    Ipswich Town0-3Millwall
    Middlesbrough2-1Southampton
    Peterborough United2-2Watford
    Portsmouth1-2Derby County
    Reading2-2Crystal Palace
    English League One Table »
    Bournemouth1-1Colchester United
    Charlton Athletic2-1Wycombe Wanderers
    Chesterfield2-1Rochdale
    Exeter City4-2Walsall
    Huddersfield Town1-0Scunthorpe United
    Leyton Orient2-2Yeovil Town
    Milton Keynes Dons1-0Sheffield United
    Notts County2-4Bury
    Oldham Athletic1-1Preston North End
    Sheffield Wednesday2-1Carlisle United
    Stevenage2-1Brentford
    Tranmere Rovers1-1Hartlepool United
    English League Two Table »
    Accrington Stanley1-1Shrewsbury Town
    AFC Wimbledon2-0Torquay United
    Bradford City1-0Macclesfield Town
    Burton Albion0-4Aldershot Town
    Crewe Alexandra1-0Cheltenham Town
    Dagenham and Redb'ge1-1Crawley Town
    Gillingham3-1Swindon Town
    Hereford United0-0Northampton Town
    Plymouth Argyle1-1Oxford United
    Port Vale1-0Bristol Rovers
    Rotherham United3-2Morecambe
    English Conference Premier Table »
    AFC Telford United0-0Grimsby Town
    Bath City4-2Gateshead
    Braintree Town0-1York City
    Cambridge United2-0Fleetwood Town
    Forest Green Rovers2-0Darlington
    Kettering Town1-1Barrow
    Lincoln City0-1Hayes and Yeading U
    Luton Town1-0Kidderminster Harr
    Newport County AFC1-0Alfreton Town
    Southport3-3Ebbsfleet United
    Stockport County2-0Tamworth
    English Conference North Table »
    Eastwood Town1-6Altrincham
    FC Halifax Town2-1Droylsden
    Gainsborough Trinity2-2Worcester City
    Gloucester City1-2Stalybridge Celtic
    Guiseley0-1Bishop's Stortford
    Harrogate Town1-1Solihull Moors
    Hinckley United1-3Blyth Spartans
    Hyde FC4-1Boston United
    Nuneaton Town1-1Colwyn Bay
    Vauxhall Motors2-1Corby Town
    Workington0-0Histon
    English Conference South Table »
    Basingstoke Town3-0Eastbourne Borough
    Bromley0-0Thurrock
    Dartford2-2Boreham Wood
    Dover Athletic2-2Maidenhead United
    Eastleigh1-1Chelmsford City
    Farnborough1-0Havant and W
    Hampton and Richmond0-2Welling United
    Salisbury City3-1Sutton United
    Staines Town2-1Weston-super-Mare
    Tonbridge Angels2-1Dorchester Town
    Woking3-3Truro City
    English Northern Premier Table »
    Ashton United0-3Mickleover Sports
    Burscough4-4Chasetown
    Buxton0-1Whitby Town
    Chester4-0Marine
    Chorley3-1Bradford Park Avenue
    FC United4-1Northwich Victoria
    Frickley Athletic4-3Stafford Rangers
    Hednesford Town0-0Worksop Town
    North Ferriby United3-1Nantwich Town
    Rushall Olympic1-0Matlock Town
    Stocksbridge PS1-3Kendal Town
    English Southern Premier Table »
    Arlesey Town0-3Redditch United
    Banbury United1-1Leamington
    Bedford Town2-2Bashley
    Chesham United2-0Frome Town
    Evesham United2-1Cambridge City
    Hemel Hempstead Town4-1Cirencester Town
    Oxford City1-1Brackley Town
    St Albans City1-4Chippenham Town
    Stourbridge2-1AFC Totton
    Swindon Supermarine0-2Barwell
    Weymouth2-1Hitchin Town
    English Isthmian Premier Table »
    Bury Town1-1Cray Wanderers
    Carshalton Athletic0-0Aveley
    Concord Rangers2-3Lewes
    East Thurrock United1-2Wingate and Finchley
    Harrow Borough1-0AFC Hornchurch
    Hendon5-0Tooting and Mitcham
    Horsham1-2Canvey Island
    Leatherhead0-2Kingstonian
    Lowestoft Town1-3Hastings United
    Margate2-2Billericay Town
    Metropolitan Police1-2Wealdstone
    Scottish Premier League Table »
    Heart of Midlothian0-3Rangers
    Inverness CT0-2Aberdeen
    St Johnstone0-2Dundee United
    St Mirren4-4Dunfermline Athletic
    Scottish Division One Table »
    Dundee0-3Partick Thistle
    Falkirk2-3Raith Rovers
    Hamilton Academical3-2Ayr United
    Morton1-1Ross County
    Queen of the South0-4Livingston
    Scottish Division Two Table »
    Albion Rovers1-1Arbroath
    Cowdenbeath2-0Forfar Athletic
    Dumbarton2-1Airdrieonians
    East Fife1-0Stirling Albion
    Stenhousemuir2-1Brechin City
    Scottish Division Three Table »
    Alloa Athletic3-1Stranraer
    Berwick Rangers3-3Elgin City
    Montrose3-1East Stirlingshire
    Peterhead1-1Clyde
    Queen's Park2-0Annan Athletic
    Spanish Primera Division Table »
    Barcelona1-2Real Madrid
    Mallorca1-0Real Zaragoza
    Seville1-1Levante
    Sporting Gijon2-1Rayo Vallecano
    Italian Serie A Table »
    Catania2-0Atalanta
    Chievo0-0Udinese
    Napoli2-0Novara
    Parma3-0Cagliari
    German Bundesliga Table »
    Borussia Dortmund2-0Borussia Monch'bach
    FC Cologne1-1VfB Stuttgart
    Hertha BSC Berlin1-2Kaiserslautern
    Nuremberg1-1SV Hamburg
    TSG Hoffenheim0-1Bayer Leverkusen
    Werder Bremen1-2Bayern Munich
    French Ligue 1 Table »
    Bordeaux2-1Marseille
    Brest0-1Rennes
    Caen1-4Saint-Etienne
    Dijon0-2Lille
    Evian TG2-1Toulouse
    Montpellier1-0Valenciennes
    Nice1-0Auxerre
    Dutch Eredivisie Table »
    De Graafschap2-3Heracles Almelo
    Excelsior0-1FC Twente Enschede
    Heerenveen1-1Vitesse Arnhem
    RKC Waalwijk0-2FC Utrecht
    Portuguese Primeira Liga Table »
    Benfica4-1Maritimo
    FC Porto3-0Beira Mar
    Vitoria Guimaraes3-2Uniao Leiria
    Austrian Bundesliga Table »
    Kapfenberg1-0Austria Vienna
    Mattersburg1-2Admira Wacker
    Salzburg2-0Ried
    Wacker Innsbruck2-0Wiener Neustadt
    Swiss Super League Table »
    Lucerne3-1Servette
    Thun0-0Grasshoppers
    Danish Superligaen Table »
    AaB Aalborg0-2Nordsjaelland
    Norwegian Tippeligaen Table »
    Haugesund2-1SK Brann
    Swedish Allsvenskan Table »
    Atvidabergs1-2Helsingborgs
    Kalmar0-1Gefle
    Welsh Premier League Table »
    Aberystwyth Town3-2Newtown
    Afan Lido1-2Airbus UK Broughton
    Neath Athletic1-5Llanelli
    Port Talbot Town0-1Carmarthen Town
    Prestatyn Town1-2Bala Town
    The New Saints5-0Bangor City
    Northern Irish Premiership Table »
    Ballymena United2-2Glenavon
    Cliftonville3-0Glentoran
    Coleraine4-1Portadown
    Crusaders1-1Linfield
    Dungannon Swifts2-1Donegal Celtic
    Belgian Jupiler League Play-Offs 1 Table »
    Kortrijk1-4KAA Gent
    Turkish Super Lig Play-Offs Table »
    Trabzonspor1-0Besiktas
    USA Major League Soccer Table »
    Chivas USA0-1Philadelphia Union
    Colorado Rapids1-2Los Angeles Galaxy
    Columbus Crew2-2Houston Dynamo
    Portland Timbers1-0Sporting Kansas City
    San Jose Earthquakes3-1Real Salt Lake
    Toronto FC2-3Chicago Fire
    Vancouver Whitecaps1-0FC Dallas