» Results on Saturday 28th April 2012

April 2012

«   »
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30
  • Today
  • Last 7 Days
  • Next 7 Days
  • Saturday 28th April 2012
    English Premier League Table »
    Everton4-0Fulham
    Norwich City0-3Liverpool
    Stoke City1-1Arsenal
    Sunderland2-2Bolton Wanderers
    Swansea City4-4Wolverhampton Wndrs
    West Bromwich Albion0-0Aston Villa
    Wigan Athletic4-0Newcastle United
    English League Championship Table »
    Barnsley0-0Brighton and Hove A
    Birmingham City2-0Reading
    Burnley1-1Bristol City
    Crystal Palace1-2Cardiff City
    Derby County1-1Peterborough United
    Doncaster Rovers2-3Ipswich Town
    Leeds United1-2Leicester City
    Millwall2-2Blackpool
    Nottingham Forest2-0Portsmouth
    Southampton4-0Coventry City
    Watford2-1Middlesbrough
    West Ham United2-1Hull City
    English League One Table »
    Brentford1-2Sheffield Wednesday
    Bury0-0Oldham Athletic
    Carlisle United4-1Exeter City
    Colchester United4-2Tranmere Rovers
    Hartlepool United2-1Leyton Orient
    Preston North End2-2Charlton Athletic
    Rochdale1-2Milton Keynes Dons
    Scunthorpe United1-1Bournemouth
    Sheffield United2-2Stevenage
    Walsall1-1Huddersfield Town
    Wycombe Wanderers3-4Notts County
    Yeovil Town3-2Chesterfield
    English League Two Table »
    Aldershot Town2-2Rotherham United
    Barnet4-0AFC Wimbledon
    Bristol Rovers5-1Accrington Stanley
    Cheltenham Town3-1Bradford City
    Crawley Town0-3Hereford United
    Macclesfield Town0-2Burton Albion
    Morecambe2-2Plymouth Argyle
    Northampton Town1-1Gillingham
    Oxford United0-2Southend United
    Shrewsbury Town1-0Dagenham and Redb'ge
    Swindon Town5-0Port Vale
    Torquay United1-1Crewe Alexandra
    English Northern Premier Play-Offs Semi-Final
    Bradford Park Avenue5-0Hednesford Town
    Chorley0-2FC United
    English Conference Premier Table »
    Alfreton Town2-1Bath City
    Barrow3-1Newport County AFC
    Darlington3-1Kettering Town
    Ebbsfleet United2-3Lincoln City
    Fleetwood Town0-2Luton Town
    Gateshead3-0AFC Telford United
    Grimsby Town0-1Southport
    Hayes and Yeading U1-2Stockport County
    Kidderminster Harr0-3Mansfield Town
    Tamworth2-2Cambridge United
    Wrexham5-1Braintree Town
    York City1-0Forest Green Rovers
    English Conference North Table »
    Altrincham2-3Gainsborough Trinity
    Bishop's Stortford4-0Eastwood Town
    Blyth Spartans2-3Nuneaton Town
    Boston United3-3Guiseley
    Colwyn Bay4-2Gloucester City
    Corby Town0-5Harrogate Town
    Droylsden5-2Vauxhall Motors
    Histon1-1Hyde FC
    Solihull Moors1-2FC Halifax Town
    Stalybridge Celtic4-2Hinckley United
    Worcester City0-1Workington
    English Conference South Table »
    Boreham Wood4-2Tonbridge Angels
    Chelmsford City2-3Woking
    Dorchester Town1-1Bromley
    Eastbourne Borough1-3Salisbury City
    Havant and W3-2Staines Town
    Maidenhead United4-3Eastleigh
    Sutton United2-0Farnborough
    Thurrock0-2Hampton and Richmond
    Truro City1-1Dartford
    Welling United1-1Basingstoke Town
    Weston-super-Mare1-1Dover Athletic
    English Southern Premier Table »
    Barwell1-1Evesham United
    Bashley2-0Hemel Hempstead Town
    Brackley Town6-0St Albans City
    Cambridge City1-1Swindon Supermarine
    Chippenham Town1-1Arlesey Town
    Cirencester Town1-3Banbury United
    Frome Town1-1Stourbridge
    Hitchin Town0-3Oxford City
    Leamington3-2Chesham United
    Redditch United2-0Weymouth
    English Isthmian Premier Table »
    AFC Hornchurch2-1Leatherhead
    Aveley1-7Hendon
    Billericay Town1-4Lowestoft Town
    Canvey Island5-0Margate
    Cray Wanderers3-1Horsham
    Hastings United0-2Metropolitan Police
    Kingstonian2-5East Thurrock United
    Lewes4-2Harrow Borough
    Tooting and Mitcham1-7Bury Town
    Wealdstone3-1Concord Rangers
    Wingate and Finchley2-1Carshalton Athletic
    Scottish Premier League Table »
    Dundee United2-2Heart of Midlothian
    Dunfermline Athletic3-0Aberdeen
    Kilmarnock4-3Inverness CT
    Motherwell5-1St Johnstone
    Scottish Division One Table »
    Ayr United3-2Dundee
    Livingston0-0Morton
    Partick Thistle1-1Falkirk
    Raith Rovers3-1Queen of the South
    Ross County5-1Hamilton Academical
    Scottish Division Two Table »
    Airdrieonians2-0East Fife
    Arbroath0-2Stenhousemuir
    Brechin City2-2Cowdenbeath
    Forfar Athletic4-0Albion Rovers
    Stirling Albion1-2Dumbarton
    Scottish Division Three Table »
    Annan Athletic0-3Peterhead
    Clyde1-1Alloa Athletic
    East Stirlingshire2-1Berwick Rangers
    Elgin City2-1Montrose
    Stranraer2-3Queen's Park
    Spanish Primera Division Table »
    Espanyol0-3Sporting Gijon
    Getafe1-3Mallorca
    Levante3-1Granada
    Real Sociedad3-0Racing Santander
    Villarreal1-1Osasuna
    Italian Serie A Table »
    Cagliari0-0Chievo
    Palermo1-1Catania
    Roma2-2Napoli
    German Bundesliga Table »
    Bayer Leverkusen1-0Hannover 96
    Bayern Munich2-0VfB Stuttgart
    Borussia Monch'bach0-0Augsburg
    Kaiserslautern2-5Borussia Dortmund
    SC Freiburg4-1FC Cologne
    Schalke 044-0Hertha BSC Berlin
    SV Hamburg0-0Mainz
    TSG Hoffenheim2-3Nuremberg
    VfL Wolfsburg3-1Werder Bremen
    Dutch Eredivisie Table »
    FC Utrecht1-3NAC Breda
    Heracles Almelo2-4Heerenveen
    Vitesse Arnhem3-2Excelsior
    VVV Venlo2-1ADO Den Haag
    Portuguese Primeira Liga Table »
    Gil Vicente3-1Vitoria Guimaraes
    Maritimo0-2FC Porto
    Austrian Bundesliga Table »
    Austria Vienna3-0Wacker Innsbruck
    Mattersburg0-1Salzburg
    Sturm Graz2-1Kapfenberg
    Wiener Neustadt1-4Admira Wacker
    Swiss Super League Table »
    Grasshoppers2-2Lucerne
    Servette2-1Young Boys
    Danish Superligaen Table »
    Nordsjaelland5-3AGF Aarhus
    Norwegian Tippeligaen Table »
    Fredrikstad3-4Sandnes Ulf
    Lillestrom0-1Stromsgodset
    Sogndal2-1Molde
    Stabaek0-2Odd Grenland
    Tromso0-0Honefoss
    Viking Stavanger0-2Haugesund
    Swedish Allsvenskan Table »
    IFK Gothenburg2-1Atvidabergs
    Syrianska1-2Hacken
    Northern Irish Premiership Table »
    Cliftonville2-3Portadown
    Crusaders2-1Coleraine
    Donegal Celtic3-5Carrick Rangers
    Glenavon2-2Dungannon Swifts
    Linfield0-2Glentoran
    Lisburn Distillery2-3Ballymena United
    Belgian Jupiler League Play-Offs 1 Table »
    Gent2-1Club Brugge
    Standard Liege2-0Kortrijk
    Turkish Super Lig Play-Offs Table »
    Trabzonspor2-4Galatasaray
    USA Major League Soccer Table »
    Chicago Fire1-2Seattle Sounders
    Colorado Rapids4-0Chivas USA
    Columbus Crew0-1Vancouver Whitecaps
    DC United3-2Houston Dynamo
    Los Angeles Galaxy1-1FC Dallas
    Montreal Impact2-0Portland Timbers
    New York Red Bulls1-0New England Revoltn
    Philadelphia Union1-2San Jose Earthquakes
    Real Salt Lake3-2Toronto FC