» Results on Saturday 3rd November 2012

November 2012

«   »
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 2930
  • Today
  • Last 7 Days
  • Next 7 Days
  • Saturday 3rd November 2012
    English Premier League Table »
    Fulham2-2Everton
    Manchester United2-1Arsenal
    Norwich City1-0Stoke City
    Sunderland0-1Aston Villa
    Swansea City1-1Chelsea
    Tottenham Hotspur0-1Wigan Athletic
    West Ham United0-0Manchester City
    English League Championship Table »
    Birmingham City0-1Ipswich Town
    Bolton Wanderers2-1Cardiff City
    Burnley2-0Wolverhampton Wndrs
    Charlton Athletic1-4Middlesbrough
    Crystal Palace2-0Blackburn Rovers
    Derby County4-1Blackpool
    Huddersfield Town1-0Bristol City
    Hull City1-0Barnsley
    Nottingham Forest1-4Millwall
    Sheffield Wednesday2-1Peterborough United
    Watford2-1Leicester City
    English FA Cup First Round
    AFC Fylde1-4Accrington Stanley
    Aldershot Town2-1Hendon
    Barnet0-2Oxford United
    Bishop's Stortford1-2Hastings United
    Boreham Wood0-2Brentford
    Bournemouth4-0Dagenham and Redb'ge
    Bristol Rovers1-2Sheffield United
    Bury1-0Exeter City
    Carlisle United4-2Ebbsfleet United
    Chelmsford City3-1Colchester United
    Cheltenham Town3-0Yate Town
    Chesterfield6-1Hartlepool United
    Coventry City3-0Arlesey Town
    Crewe Alexandra4-1Wycombe Wanderers
    Doncaster Rovers3-1Bradford Park Avenue
    Fleetwood Town3-0Bromley
    Forest Green Rovers2-3Port Vale
    Gillingham4-0Scunthorpe United
    Guiseley2-2Barrow
    Hereford United3-1Shrewsbury Town
    Kidderminster Harr0-2Oldham Athletic
    Lincoln City1-1Walsall
    Luton Town1-1Nuneaton Town
    Mansfield Town0-0Slough Town
    Metropolitan Police1-2Crawley Town
    Morecambe1-1Rochdale
    Northampton Town1-1Bradford City
    Portsmouth0-2Notts County
    Preston North End3-0Yeovil Town
    Rotherham United3-2Stevenage
    Southend United3-0Stockport County
    Swindon Town0-2Macclesfield Town
    Torquay United0-1Harrogate Town
    Wrexham2-4Alfreton Town
    York City1-1AFC Wimbledon
    English Conference Premier Table »
    Gateshead2-1Woking
    Tamworth0-1Grimsby Town
    English Conference North Table »
    Boston United2-1Gainsborough Trinity
    Hinckley United0-5Worcester City
    Histon3-4Corby Town
    Oxford City1-2Colwyn Bay
    Vauxhall Motors0-2Brackley Town
    Workington1-1Solihull Moors
    English Conference South Table »
    Bath City3-2Farnborough
    Billericay Town0-0Weston-super-Mare
    Eastbourne Borough0-3Dover Athletic
    Eastleigh1-0Sutton United
    Havant and W0-1Welling United
    Salisbury City1-1Maidenhead United
    Staines Town1-4Tonbridge Angels
    Truro City3-2AFC Hornchurch
    English Northern Premier Table »
    Blyth Spartans1-0Stafford Rangers
    Buxton1-0Frickley Athletic
    Chorley1-1Worksop Town
    Ilkeston4-4Kendal Town
    Marine1-3Matlock Town
    Nantwich Town2-3North Ferriby United
    Stocksbridge PS0-3Ashton United
    Whitby Town0-2Hednesford Town
    Witton Albion0-2Grantham Town
    English Southern Premier Table »
    AFC Totton3-0St Albans City
    Bedford Town1-0Gosport Borough
    Bedworth United1-1Chesham United
    Bideford3-2Hitchin Town
    Frome Town1-3Hemel Hempstead Town
    Leamington1-0Chippenham Town
    St Neots Town2-2Bashley
    Weymouth1-5Stourbridge
    English Isthmian Premier Table »
    Bognor Regis Town1-0Thurrock
    Bury Town1-3Whitehawk
    Canvey Island3-4Enfield Town
    Carshalton Athletic2-0Lowestoft Town
    Cray Wanderers0-3Wealdstone
    East Thurrock United1-2Hampton and Richmond
    Harrow Borough1-2Concord Rangers
    Kingstonian0-1Wingate and Finchley
    Leiston1-1Lewes
    Scottish Premier League Table »
    Dundee1-0Heart of Midlothian
    Hibernian2-1St Mirren
    Kilmarnock1-2Inverness CT
    Ross County2-1Aberdeen
    St Johnstone1-3Motherwell
    Scottish FA Cup Third Round
    Airdrieonians2-2Raith Rovers
    Albion Rovers1-1Morton
    Ayr United2-1Clachnacuddin
    Brechin City2-2Bonnyrigg Rose
    Buckie Thistle0-1Turriff United
    Cowdenbeath8-1Vale of Leithen
    Dumbarton4-1East Stirlingshire
    Edinburgh City0-2Queen of the South
    Elgin City5-1East Fife
    Forfar Athletic3-3Nairn County
    Inverurie Loco Works3-3Arbroath
    Partick Thistle2-1Cove Rangers
    Rangers7-0Alloa Athletic
    Stenhousemuir1-1Berwick Rangers
    Stirling Albion0-1Deveronvale
    Stranraer1-1Queen's Park
    Spanish Primera Division Table »
    Barcelona3-1Celta Vigo
    Malaga1-2Rayo Vallecano
    Real Madrid4-0Real Zaragoza
    Valencia2-0Atletico Madrid
    Italian Serie A Table »
    AC Milan5-1Chievo
    Juventus1-3Inter Milan
    German Bundesliga Table »
    Borussia Dortmund0-0VfB Stuttgart
    Borussia Monch'bach1-1SC Freiburg
    Hannover 962-0Augsburg
    Nuremberg1-0VfL Wolfsburg
    SV Hamburg0-3Bayern Munich
    TSG Hoffenheim3-2Schalke 04
    French Ligue 1 Table »
    Evian TG0-2Lille
    Nice2-1Nancy
    Paris Saint-Germain1-2Saint-Etienne
    Rennes1-0Reims
    Troyes1-1Montpellier
    Valenciennes3-1Sochaux
    Dutch Eredivisie Table »
    Ajax0-2Vitesse Arnhem
    PSV Eindhoven4-0Heracles Almelo
    Willem II1-5FC Utrecht
    Belgian Jupiler League Table »
    Charleroi0-2Lokeren
    Germinal Beerschot1-2Waasland-Beveren
    KAA Gent1-2Genk
    Kortrijk4-1Lierse
    Mechelen1-4Anderlecht
    Mons3-2Cercle Brugge
    Portuguese Primeira Liga Table »
    Benfica3-0Vitoria Guimaraes
    Sporting Braga3-1Gil Vicente
    Greek Super League Table »
    Atromitos Athens2-1Panthrakikos
    Olympiakos2-0OFI Crete
    Platanias1-1Kerkyra
    Turkish Super Lig Table »
    Akhisar Belediyespor1-2Fenerbahce
    Eskisehirspor4-0Gaziantepspor
    Kayserispor3-0Karabukspor
    Austrian Bundesliga Table »
    Mattersburg1-1Wolfsberger
    Salzburg5-0Admira Wacker
    Sturm Graz2-1Rapid Vienna
    Wiener Neustadt0-1Wacker Innsbruck
    Swiss Super League Table »
    Basel2-0Young Boys
    Grasshoppers1-1Lausanne-Sports
    Danish Superligaen Table »
    Sonderjyske1-2Nordsjaelland
    Norwegian Tippeligaen Table »
    Tromso1-1Molde
    Welsh Premier League Table »
    Bala Town3-2Aberystwyth Town
    Carmarthen Town2-1Airbus UK Broughton
    Port Talbot Town6-1Connah's Quay
    Prestatyn Town3-1Llanelli
    The New Saints2-1Afan Lido
    Northern Irish Premiership Table »
    Coleraine1-1Portadown
    Crusaders5-1Glenavon
    Donegal Celtic0-3Linfield
    Glentoran1-1Cliftonville
    Australian A-League Table »
    Central Coast Marnrs7-2Sydney FC
    Perth Glory3-2Newcastle Utd Jets
    USA Major League Soccer Play-Offs Conference Semi-Final 1st Leg
    DC United1-1New York Red Bulls