» Results on Saturday 26th January 2013

January 2013

«   »
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 1718 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
  • Today
  • Last 7 Days
  • Next 7 Days
  • Saturday 26th January 2013
    English League Championship Table »
    Bristol City2-1Ipswich Town
    Burnley1-2Birmingham City
    Charlton Athletic1-2Sheffield Wednesday
    Nottingham Forest0-3Watford
    Wolverhampton Wndrs1-2Blackpool
    English League One Table »
    Bournemouth3-1Crewe Alexandra
    Carlisle United1-1Scunthorpe United
    Colchester United2-0Walsall
    Leyton Orient2-1Notts County
    Portsmouth1-3Hartlepool United
    Preston North End2-2Coventry City
    Shrewsbury Town0-0Bury
    English League Two Table »
    Burton Albion1-0Barnet
    Chesterfield0-1Southend United
    Dagenham and Redb'ge1-2Morecambe
    Fleetwood Town3-0Oxford United
    Gillingham1-1York City
    Plymouth Argyle0-0Accrington Stanley
    Rotherham United1-3Bristol Rovers
    English FA Cup Fourth Round
    Bolton Wanderers1-2Everton
    Brighton and Hove A2-3Arsenal
    Derby County0-3Blackburn Rovers
    Huddersfield Town1-1Leicester City
    Hull City0-1Barnsley
    Macclesfield Town0-1Wigan Athletic
    Manchester United4-1Fulham
    Middlesbrough2-1Aldershot Town
    Norwich City0-1Luton Town
    Queens Park Rangers2-4Milton Keynes Dons
    Reading4-0Sheffield United
    Stoke City0-1Manchester City
    English Conference Premier Table »
    Cambridge United0-0Grimsby Town
    Lincoln City1-2Forest Green Rovers
    Nuneaton Town2-4Braintree Town
    English Conference North Table »
    Worcester City2-3Histon
    English Conference South Table »
    AFC Hornchurch1-1Tonbridge Angels
    Basingstoke Town0-1Welling United
    Bromley0-1Weston-super-Mare
    Dorchester Town0-0Havant and W
    Eastleigh3-1Farnborough
    Hayes and Yeading U2-2Bath City
    Staines Town0-2Eastbourne Borough
    Truro City1-2Chelmsford City
    English Southern Premier Table »
    AFC Totton2-1St Neots Town
    Arlesey Town0-2Leamington
    Chippenham Town0-2Banbury United
    Gosport Borough3-1Chesham United
    Stourbridge4-1Hitchin Town
    English Isthmian Premier Table »
    Bury Town0-4Concord Rangers
    Canvey Island3-0Harrow Borough
    Carshalton Athletic1-3Kingstonian
    Enfield Town0-1Bognor Regis Town
    Metropolitan Police2-5Whitehawk
    Wealdstone3-0Hastings United
    Scottish Premier League Table »
    Dundee United1-1Ross County
    Scottish Division One Table »
    Dumbarton3-1Hamilton Academical
    Dunfermline Athletic0-1Livingston
    Falkirk4-3Airdrieonians
    Morton1-0Raith Rovers
    Partick Thistle2-1Cowdenbeath
    Scottish Division Two Table »
    Alloa Athletic4-1Stranraer
    Arbroath3-1Forfar Athletic
    East Fife3-3Ayr United
    Scottish Division Three Table »
    Rangers1-1Montrose
    Scottish League Cup Semi-Final
    Inverness CT1-1Heart of Midlothian(n) aet
    (Heart of Midlothian won on penalties)
    African Nations Cup Group D
    Algeria0-2Togo(n)
    Ivory Coast3-0Tunisia(n)
    Spanish Primera Division Table »
    Celta Vigo1-1Real Sociedad
    Deportivo La Coruna2-3Valencia
    Levante2-1Real Valladolid
    Real Zaragoza0-0Espanyol
    Italian Serie A Table »
    Juventus1-1Genoa
    Lazio0-1Chievo
    German Bundesliga Table »
    Augsburg0-0Schalke 04
    Borussia Monch'bach2-1Fortuna Dusseldorf
    Eintracht Frankfurt2-1TSG Hoffenheim
    Greuther Furth0-3Mainz
    Hannover 962-1VfL Wolfsburg
    SC Freiburg0-0Bayer Leverkusen
    French Ligue 1 Table »
    Evian TG1-1Ajaccio
    Montpellier2-0Sochaux
    Nancy2-1Lorient
    Reims1-1Toulouse
    Rennes2-2Marseille
    Troyes2-1Brest
    Dutch Eredivisie Table »
    ADO Den Haag2-2Roda JC
    Heracles Almelo1-5PSV Eindhoven
    RKC Waalwijk0-4NAC Breda
    Zwolle1-1Heerenveen
    Belgian Jupiler League Table »
    Germinal Beerschot0-0Mons
    Lokeren0-2Anderlecht
    Mechelen2-1Genk
    Waasland-Beveren2-0OH Leuven
    Zulte-Waregem2-0Lierse
    Portuguese Primeira Liga Table »
    Sporting Braga1-2Benfica
    Greek Super League Table »
    AEK Athens2-1OFI Crete
    Panionios2-1Levadiakos
    Panthrakikos0-1Olympiakos
    Turkish Super Lig Table »
    Gaziantepspor1-2Fenerbahce
    Genclerbirligi1-0Akhisar Belediyespor
    Istanbul Buyuksehir4-1Bursaspor
    Australian A-League Table »
    Melbourne Victory3-1Sydney FC
    Perth Glory0-1Brisbane Roar
    Western Sydney Wndrs1-0Melbourne City