» Results on Saturday 2nd February 2013

February 2013

«   »
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28
  • Today
  • Last 7 Days
  • Next 7 Days
  • Saturday 2nd February 2013
    English Premier League Table »
    Arsenal1-0Stoke City
    Everton3-3Aston Villa
    Fulham0-1Manchester United
    Newcastle United3-2Chelsea
    Queens Park Rangers0-0Norwich City
    Reading2-1Sunderland
    West Ham United1-0Swansea City
    Wigan Athletic2-2Southampton
    English League Championship Table »
    Birmingham City2-1Nottingham Forest
    Blackburn Rovers2-0Bristol City
    Blackpool1-2Barnsley
    Crystal Palace2-1Charlton Athletic
    Derby County3-0Huddersfield Town
    Ipswich Town4-0Middlesbrough
    Leeds United0-1Cardiff City
    Millwall0-1Hull City
    Peterborough United2-2Burnley
    Sheffield Wednesday3-1Brighton and Hove A
    Watford2-1Bolton Wanderers
    English League One Table »
    Bury2-0Doncaster Rovers
    Crawley Town1-1Swindon Town
    Crewe Alexandra1-0Scunthorpe United
    Hartlepool United2-1Notts County
    Milton Keynes Dons0-3Bournemouth
    Portsmouth2-3Colchester United
    Preston North End1-2Shrewsbury Town
    Stevenage0-1Leyton Orient
    Tranmere Rovers0-1Carlisle United
    Walsall3-1Oldham Athletic
    Yeovil Town3-0Brentford
    English League Two Table »
    AFC Wimbledon1-1Burton Albion
    Cheltenham Town2-1Torquay United
    Exeter City0-0Aldershot Town
    Fleetwood Town2-2Bradford City
    Plymouth Argyle0-0Dagenham and Redb'ge
    Port Vale3-0Accrington Stanley
    Rochdale1-1Chesterfield
    Rotherham United3-1Northampton Town
    Southend United1-0Oxford United
    York City1-4Morecambe
    English Conference Premier Table »
    AFC Telford United1-2Cambridge United
    Barrow1-0Luton Town
    Forest Green Rovers0-0Wrexham
    Grimsby Town4-2Alfreton Town
    Hereford United2-2Southport
    Mansfield Town5-0Dartford
    Stockport County3-2Nuneaton Town
    Tamworth2-0Gateshead
    Woking2-1Hyde FC
    English Conference North Table »
    Altrincham2-0Gloucester City
    Bishop's Stortford0-0Stalybridge Celtic
    Bradford Park Avenue1-0Solihull Moors
    Chester0-0Brackley Town
    Colwyn Bay1-4Workington
    Corby Town1-5FC Halifax Town
    Gainsborough Trinity2-2Boston United
    Histon3-1Droylsden
    Oxford City6-2Hinckley United
    Worcester City2-2Vauxhall Motors
    English Conference South Table »
    Bath City0-1Staines Town
    Chelmsford City6-2Hayes and Yeading U
    Dover Athletic3-2Truro City
    Eastbourne Borough1-1AFC Hornchurch
    Havant and W4-1Basingstoke Town
    Salisbury City3-1Bromley
    Sutton United2-1Eastleigh
    Tonbridge Angels2-3Farnborough
    Welling United3-2Dorchester Town
    Weston-super-Mare1-1Maidenhead United
    English Northern Premier Table »
    AFC Fylde0-1Chorley
    Buxton0-3FC United
    Frickley Athletic2-1Blyth Spartans
    Hednesford Town3-0Nantwich Town
    Ilkeston0-2Stafford Rangers
    Kendal Town6-0Eastwood Town
    Marine3-0Witton Albion
    Matlock Town2-2Ashton United
    North Ferriby United3-1Grantham Town
    Rushall Olympic1-1Stocksbridge PS
    Whitby Town2-1Worksop Town
    English Southern Premier Table »
    AFC Totton2-0Bashley
    Arlesey Town1-3St Albans City
    Barwell1-0Hitchin Town
    Bedworth United0-2Cambridge City
    Chippenham Town1-7Bideford
    Frome Town0-0Banbury United
    Gosport Borough0-0Weymouth
    Hemel Hempstead Town1-2Chesham United
    Redditch United1-0St Neots Town
    Stourbridge0-1Bedford Town
    English Isthmian Premier Table »
    Bognor Regis Town0-1Kingstonian
    Bury Town0-1Hampton and Richmond
    Carshalton Athletic1-2Hendon
    Concord Rangers4-0Hastings United
    Whitehawk3-1Lewes
    Wingate and Finchley1-0Margate
    Scottish Premier League Table »
    Ross County2-2Heart of Midlothian
    Scottish Division One Table »
    Dumbarton3-4Livingston
    Scottish Division Two Table »
    Queen of the South0-0Alloa Athletic
    Stenhousemuir1-0Arbroath
    Stranraer3-1East Fife
    Scottish Division Three Table »
    Clyde1-1Elgin City
    Montrose2-2East Stirlingshire
    Peterhead1-1Berwick Rangers
    Queen's Park2-2Annan Athletic
    Scottish FA Cup Fifth Round
    Dundee United3-0Rangers
    Dunfermline Athletic0-2Hamilton Academical
    Falkirk4-1Forfar Athletic
    Kilmarnock2-0Inverness CT
    St Mirren2-0St Johnstone
    African Nations Cup Quarter-Final
    Ghana2-0Cape Verde Islands(n)
    South Africa1-1Maliaet
    (Mali won on penalties)
    Spanish Primera Division Table »
    Espanyol3-2Levante
    Getafe3-1Deportivo La Coruna
    Granada1-0Real Madrid
    Osasuna1-0Celta Vigo
    Italian Serie A Table »
    Napoli2-0Catania
    Torino0-0Sampdoria
    German Bundesliga Table »
    Fortuna Dusseldorf3-1VfB Stuttgart
    Mainz0-3Bayern Munich
    Schalke 041-2Greuther Furth
    SV Hamburg0-2Eintracht Frankfurt
    TSG Hoffenheim2-1SC Freiburg
    VfL Wolfsburg1-1Augsburg
    French Ligue 1 Table »
    Bastia0-0Evian TG
    Bordeaux2-0Valenciennes
    Brest0-2Nice
    Lille1-1Troyes
    Lorient2-2Rennes
    Sochaux1-2Saint-Etienne
    Dutch Eredivisie Table »
    AZ Alkmaar0-1FC Groningen
    NAC Breda3-0Zwolle
    PSV Eindhoven7-0ADO Den Haag
    Roda JC3-3Heracles Almelo
    Belgian Jupiler League Table »
    Cercle Brugge1-2Zulte-Waregem
    Gent2-1Germinal Beerschot
    Kortrijk2-1Mechelen
    Lierse1-1Lokeren
    Mons3-0Waasland-Beveren
    OH Leuven1-0Charleroi
    Portuguese Primeira Liga Table »
    Rio Ave2-1Sporting Lisbon
    Vitoria Guimaraes0-4FC Porto
    Greek Super League Table »
    AEK Athens1-0Panionios
    Asteras Tripolis2-2Panathinaikos
    Xanthi2-0Platanias
    Turkish Super Lig Table »
    Antalyaspor1-0Istanbul Buyuksehir
    Bursaspor1-1Galatasaray
    Kasimpasa0-0Elazigspor
    Welsh Premier League Table »
    Airbus UK Broughton3-1Afan Lido
    Bala Town3-6Connah's Quay
    Bangor City2-2Port Talbot Town
    Carmarthen Town4-2Newtown
    The New Saints3-0Aberystwyth Town
    Northern Irish Premiership Table »
    Cliftonville4-0Lisburn Distillery
    Coleraine0-0Ballinamallard Utd
    Donegal Celtic0-3Crusaders
    Glenavon3-1Dungannon Swifts
    Linfield2-2Ballymena United
    Portadown0-1Glentoran
    Australian A-League Table »
    Melbourne Victory2-1Melbourne City
    Newcastle Utd Jets2-2Sydney FC
    Wellington Phoenix1-0Perth Glory