» Results on Saturday 9th February 2013

February 2013

«   »
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28
  • Today
  • Last 7 Days
  • Next 7 Days
  • Saturday 9th February 2013
    English Premier League Table »
    Chelsea4-1Wigan Athletic
    Norwich City0-0Fulham
    Southampton3-1Manchester City
    Stoke City2-1Reading
    Sunderland0-1Arsenal
    Swansea City4-1Queens Park Rangers
    Tottenham Hotspur2-1Newcastle United
    English League Championship Table »
    Blackburn Rovers1-0Ipswich Town
    Blackpool2-1Millwall
    Bolton Wanderers2-1Burnley
    Brighton and Hove A1-0Hull City
    Bristol City2-0Nottingham Forest
    Charlton Athletic1-1Birmingham City
    Huddersfield Town0-0Cardiff City
    Middlesbrough2-3Barnsley
    Peterborough United2-1Leicester City
    Sheffield Wednesday2-2Derby County
    Wolverhampton Wndrs2-2Leeds United
    English League One Table »
    Bournemouth2-0Portsmouth
    Brentford2-2Bury
    Carlisle United2-1Stevenage
    Colchester United1-0Preston North End
    Coventry City0-1Yeovil Town
    Doncaster Rovers1-2Walsall
    Leyton Orient2-1Tranmere Rovers
    Notts County1-1Crewe Alexandra
    Oldham Athletic3-1Milton Keynes Dons
    Scunthorpe United2-1Crawley Town
    Shrewsbury Town1-2Sheffield United
    Swindon Town1-1Hartlepool United
    English League Two Table »
    Accrington Stanley1-1Southend United
    Aldershot Town1-2Plymouth Argyle
    Barnet0-0Port Vale
    Bradford City0-1Gillingham
    Burton Albion2-0Rotherham United
    Chesterfield2-0AFC Wimbledon
    Dagenham and Redb'ge1-0Cheltenham Town
    Morecambe0-3Exeter City
    Northampton Town3-1Rochdale
    Oxford United0-2Bristol Rovers
    Torquay United0-1Fleetwood Town
    Wycombe Wanderers4-0York City
    English Conference Premier Table »
    Alfreton Town0-3Woking
    Braintree Town0-2Hereford United
    Ebbsfleet United3-1Gateshead
    Grimsby Town1-0AFC Telford United
    Hyde FC1-1Macclesfield Town
    Kidderminster Harr3-2Cambridge United
    Lincoln City2-1Dartford
    Luton Town1-1Forest Green Rovers
    Mansfield Town8-1Barrow
    Newport County AFC2-2Tamworth
    Nuneaton Town0-1Southport
    Wrexham3-1Stockport County
    English Conference North Table »
    Altrincham2-1Corby Town
    Brackley Town2-1Harrogate Town
    Colwyn Bay1-2Bishop's Stortford
    Droylsden1-3Gainsborough Trinity
    FC Halifax Town3-3Histon
    Gloucester City1-0Bradford Park Avenue
    Guiseley2-1Boston United
    Solihull Moors2-3Vauxhall Motors
    Stalybridge Celtic0-2Worcester City
    Workington1-2Oxford City
    English Conference South Table »
    AFC Hornchurch1-1Sutton United
    Boreham Wood0-0Bath City
    Bromley1-2Basingstoke Town
    Dorchester Town2-1Salisbury City
    Dover Athletic3-2Welling United
    Eastbourne Borough0-2Weston-super-Mare
    Farnborough1-1Havant and W
    Hayes and Yeading U1-2Truro City
    Maidenhead United3-2Billericay Town
    Staines Town1-3Eastleigh
    Tonbridge Angels0-4Chelmsford City
    English Northern Premier Table »
    Ashton United2-2Hednesford Town
    Blyth Spartans2-2Buxton
    Chorley1-6Rushall Olympic
    Eastwood Town3-3Matlock Town
    FC United2-1AFC Fylde
    Grantham Town3-4Kendal Town
    Stafford Rangers3-3Frickley Athletic
    Stocksbridge PS1-1Ilkeston
    Witton Albion2-4North Ferriby United
    Worksop Town1-1Marine
    English Southern Premier Table »
    Banbury United2-4Gosport Borough
    Bashley3-1Kettering Town
    Bedford Town1-1Chippenham Town
    Bideford1-1Arlesey Town
    Cambridge City0-1Hemel Hempstead Town
    Chesham United1-1Stourbridge
    Hitchin Town4-0AFC Totton
    Leamington0-6Barwell
    St Albans City3-0Redditch United
    St Neots Town0-1Frome Town
    Weymouth2-1Bedworth United
    English Isthmian Premier Table »
    Canvey Island4-2Carshalton Athletic
    Enfield Town1-2Wealdstone
    Hampton and Richmond3-3Wingate and Finchley
    Harrow Borough1-3Leiston
    Hastings United1-1Thurrock
    Hendon1-0Bognor Regis Town
    Kingstonian9-3Cray Wanderers
    Lewes0-3Concord Rangers
    Lowestoft Town0-0East Thurrock United
    Margate2-1Whitehawk
    Metropolitan Police3-1Bury Town
    Scottish Premier League Table »
    Aberdeen0-0St Mirren
    Dundee United3-1Heart of Midlothian
    Inverness CT1-3Celtic
    Kilmarnock2-0Motherwell
    Scottish Division One Table »
    Airdrieonians0-4Morton
    Cowdenbeath4-1Falkirk
    Hamilton Academical1-2Dunfermline Athletic
    Livingston2-3Dumbarton
    Scottish Division Two Table »
    Albion Rovers0-1Arbroath
    Alloa Athletic2-2Ayr United
    East Fife1-2Forfar Athletic
    Queen of the South2-1Stenhousemuir
    Scottish Division Three Table »
    Berwick Rangers3-3Clyde
    East Stirlingshire2-4Peterhead
    Elgin City3-1Annan Athletic
    Rangers4-0Queen's Park
    Stirling Albion3-1Montrose
    African Nations Cup 3rd-4th Place Play-Off
    Mali3-1Ghana(n)
    Spanish Primera Division Table »
    Celta Vigo0-1Valencia
    Deportivo La Coruna0-3Granada
    Levante1-2Malaga
    Mallorca1-1Osasuna
    Real Madrid4-1Seville
    Italian Serie A Table »
    Juventus2-0Fiorentina
    Lazio1-1Napoli
    German Bundesliga Table »
    Bayern Munich4-0Schalke 04
    Borussia Dortmund1-4SV Hamburg
    Borussia Monch'bach3-3Bayer Leverkusen
    Eintracht Frankfurt0-0Nuremberg
    Greuther Furth0-1VfL Wolfsburg
    Hannover 961-0TSG Hoffenheim
    VfB Stuttgart1-4Werder Bremen
    French Ligue 1 Table »
    Ajaccio1-0Bordeaux
    Nancy1-2Reims
    Nice1-1Lorient
    Saint-Etienne4-1Montpellier
    Troyes0-0Sochaux
    Valenciennes2-1Brest
    Dutch Eredivisie Table »
    ADO Den Haag2-1NAC Breda
    FC Groningen2-1RKC Waalwijk
    Heerenveen2-2VVV Venlo
    Heracles Almelo4-1Willem II
    Vitesse Arnhem2-2PSV Eindhoven
    Belgian Jupiler League Table »
    Charleroi1-0Lierse
    Club Brugge3-1OH Leuven
    Germinal Beerschot0-2Genk
    Kortrijk1-0Gent
    Lokeren1-1Zulte-Waregem
    Mechelen2-0Cercle Brugge
    Portuguese Primeira Liga Table »
    Estoril2-0Vitoria Guimaraes
    Greek Super League Table »
    Asteras Tripolis0-1Olympiakos
    Atromitos Athens0-0Veria
    PAOK Salonika3-1OFI Crete
    Turkish Super Lig Table »
    Elazigspor1-3Besiktas
    Genclerbirligi0-2Eskisehirspor
    Istanbul Buyuksehir0-2Akhisar Belediyespor
    Karabukspor0-3Bursaspor
    Swiss Super League Table »
    Servette0-1Grasshoppers
    Young Boys3-2Lucerne
    Welsh Premier League Table »
    Bangor City3-3Prestatyn Town
    Llanelli0-2Afan Lido
    The New Saints5-0Port Talbot Town
    Northern Irish Premiership Table »
    Dungannon Swifts1-4Linfield
    Australian A-League Table »
    Melbourne City2-0Perth Glory
    Western Sydney Wndrs2-1Newcastle Utd Jets