» Results on Saturday 16th February 2013

February 2013

«   »
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28
  • Today
  • Last 7 Days
  • Next 7 Days
  • Saturday 16th February 2013
    English League Championship Table »
    Birmingham City0-4Watford
    Cardiff City2-1Bristol City
    Crystal Palace4-1Middlesbrough
    Derby County0-0Wolverhampton Wndrs
    Hull City1-0Charlton Athletic
    Ipswich Town1-0Blackpool
    Nottingham Forest1-1Bolton Wanderers
    English League One Table »
    Bury0-2Coventry City
    Hartlepool United2-1Leyton Orient
    Portsmouth1-1Carlisle United
    Preston North End2-0Bournemouth
    Sheffield United3-0Colchester United
    Walsall1-1Notts County
    Yeovil Town3-0Scunthorpe United
    English League Two Table »
    AFC Wimbledon2-1Bradford City
    Bristol Rovers1-0Wycombe Wanderers
    Cheltenham Town1-1Aldershot Town
    Fleetwood Town0-4Burton Albion
    Gillingham2-1Dagenham and Redb'ge
    Plymouth Argyle0-1Oxford United
    Port Vale0-1Morecambe
    Rochdale1-0Torquay United
    Rotherham United1-0Chesterfield
    Southend United1-2Northampton Town
    York City1-2Barnet
    English FA Cup Fifth Round
    Arsenal0-1Blackburn Rovers
    Luton Town0-3Millwall
    Milton Keynes Dons1-3Barnsley
    Oldham Athletic2-2Everton
    English Conference Premier Table »
    AFC Telford United3-3Tamworth
    Alfreton Town1-2Macclesfield Town
    Barrow1-2Nuneaton Town
    Ebbsfleet United0-0Stockport County
    Forest Green Rovers1-0Gateshead
    Hereford United3-2Lincoln City
    Hyde FC0-4Kidderminster Harr
    Mansfield Town3-1Cambridge United
    Woking1-3Newport County AFC
    English Conference North Table »
    Bishop's Stortford1-1Hinckley United
    Boston United2-2Stalybridge Celtic
    Brackley Town2-1Solihull Moors
    Corby Town1-2Chester
    Droylsden0-6FC Halifax Town
    Harrogate Town3-1Worcester City
    Oxford City1-2Gloucester City
    Vauxhall Motors2-0Guiseley
    Workington2-1Altrincham
    English Conference South Table »
    AFC Hornchurch0-2Maidenhead United
    Basingstoke Town2-1Dorchester Town
    Bath City3-0Tonbridge Angels
    Bromley1-1Boreham Wood
    Eastleigh1-0Chelmsford City
    Farnborough4-1Hayes and Yeading U
    Salisbury City2-0Billericay Town
    Sutton United2-0Eastbourne Borough
    Truro City0-3Staines Town
    Welling United1-0Havant and W
    Weston-super-Mare0-3Dover Athletic
    English Northern Premier Table »
    AFC Fylde4-0Stocksbridge PS
    Buxton6-2Eastwood Town
    Frickley Athletic0-1Chorley
    Hednesford Town3-0Grantham Town
    Ilkeston2-2Ashton United
    Kendal Town3-4Worksop Town
    Marine0-3FC United
    Nantwich Town0-1Matlock Town
    North Ferriby United1-1Stafford Rangers
    Rushall Olympic5-2Blyth Spartans
    Whitby Town1-3Witton Albion
    English Southern Premier Table »
    Banbury United0-4Hitchin Town
    Barwell1-0AFC Totton
    Bashley0-1Bedford Town
    Cambridge City2-0Weymouth
    Chesham United1-1Frome Town
    Chippenham Town2-3Redditch United
    Gosport Borough1-0Bedworth United
    St Albans City4-3Bideford
    St Neots Town0-1Leamington
    Stourbridge2-3Hemel Hempstead Town
    English Isthmian Premier Table »
    Bognor Regis Town0-2Cray Wanderers
    Canvey Island0-3Hendon
    Enfield Town1-1Kingstonian
    Hastings United1-4Lowestoft Town
    Leiston5-4East Thurrock United
    Lewes1-2Metropolitan Police
    Thurrock1-3Carshalton Athletic
    Wealdstone2-1Margate
    Whitehawk1-0Concord Rangers
    Wingate and Finchley1-3Bury Town
    Scottish Premier League Table »
    Celtic6-2Dundee United
    Heart of Midlothian0-3Kilmarnock
    Motherwell3-0Inverness CT
    Ross County1-0St Johnstone
    St Mirren0-1Hibernian
    Scottish Division One Table »
    Airdrieonians2-2Hamilton Academical
    Falkirk1-0Dunfermline Athletic
    Livingston3-0Cowdenbeath
    Morton2-2Partick Thistle
    Raith Rovers3-2Dumbarton
    Scottish Division Two Table »
    Arbroath0-1Brechin City
    Ayr United5-2Albion Rovers
    Forfar Athletic0-1Alloa Athletic
    Stenhousemuir2-1East Fife
    Stranraer0-5Queen of the South
    Scottish Division Three Table »
    Annan Athletic1-2East Stirlingshire
    Clyde1-4Rangers
    Montrose4-1Elgin City
    Peterhead0-0Stirling Albion
    Queen's Park2-1Berwick Rangers
    Spanish Primera Division Table »
    Getafe3-1Celta Vigo
    Granada1-2Barcelona
    Malaga1-0Athletic Bilbao
    Osasuna1-0Real Zaragoza
    Italian Serie A Table »
    Chievo1-1Palermo
    Roma1-0Juventus
    German Bundesliga Table »
    Bayer Leverkusen2-1Augsburg
    Borussia Dortmund3-0Eintracht Frankfurt
    Fortuna Dusseldorf1-0Greuther Furth
    Mainz2-2Schalke 04
    SV Hamburg1-0Borussia Monch'bach
    Werder Bremen2-3SC Freiburg
    French Ligue 1 Table »
    Bastia0-1Nice
    Brest1-1Ajaccio
    Lorient2-1Evian TG
    Marseille1-0Valenciennes
    Montpellier1-0Nancy
    Toulouse2-2Troyes
    Dutch Eredivisie Table »
    FC Twente Enschede1-1Willem II
    NAC Breda1-1Heracles Almelo
    PSV Eindhoven2-1FC Utrecht
    Roda JC2-2AZ Alkmaar
    Belgian Jupiler League Table »
    Cercle Brugge0-1Standard Liege
    Lierse0-2Mechelen
    Mons0-2KAA Gent
    OH Leuven1-1Germinal Beerschot
    Zulte-Waregem2-0Waasland-Beveren
    Portuguese Primeira Liga Table »
    Gil Vicente2-3Sporting Lisbon
    Greek Super League Table »
    AEK Athens0-0PAOK Salonika
    Giannina0-0Panthrakikos
    Kerkyra2-1Panionios
    Turkish Super Lig Table »
    Antalyaspor0-0Karabukspor
    Besiktas1-1Gaziantepspor
    Eskisehirspor0-3Kayserispor
    Austrian Bundesliga Table »
    Admira Wacker1-2Wiener Neustadt
    Mattersburg0-0Sturm Graz
    Ried3-0Wacker Innsbruck
    Swiss Super League Table »
    Grasshoppers2-0Young Boys
    Sion1-0St Gallen
    Welsh Premier League Table »
    Newtown1-2Llanelli
    Port Talbot Town1-1Bangor City
    Northern Irish Premiership Table »
    Ballymena United0-1Coleraine
    Donegal Celtic1-0Ballinamallard Utd
    Dungannon Swifts2-0Portadown
    Glentoran1-1Linfield
    Lisburn Distillery2-1Glenavon
    Australian A-League Table »
    Melbourne Victory1-2Western Sydney Wndrs
    Perth Glory2-1Central Coast Marnrs
    Sydney FC2-1Adelaide United