» Results on Saturday 9th March 2013

March 2013

«   »
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun
Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa Su
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
  • Today
  • Last 7 Days
  • Next 7 Days
  • Saturday 9th March 2013
    English Premier League Table »
    Norwich City0-0Southampton
    Queens Park Rangers3-1Sunderland
    Reading1-2Aston Villa
    West Bromwich Albion2-1Swansea City
    English League Championship Table »
    Birmingham City3-1Derby County
    Bolton Wanderers1-0Brighton and Hove A
    Bristol City2-0Middlesbrough
    Crystal Palace2-2Leeds United
    Huddersfield Town0-1Charlton Athletic
    Leicester City0-1Sheffield Wednesday
    Nottingham Forest3-1Wolverhampton Wndrs
    Peterborough United0-0Ipswich Town
    Watford1-2Blackpool
    English League One Table »
    Bournemouth1-2Doncaster Rovers
    Carlisle United2-0Brentford
    Colchester United1-2Crewe Alexandra
    Crawley Town0-0Notts County
    Hartlepool United0-0Yeovil Town
    Portsmouth2-0Bury
    Preston North End2-0Stevenage
    Scunthorpe United1-2Coventry City
    Sheffield United0-0Milton Keynes Dons
    Shrewsbury Town0-2Leyton Orient
    Swindon Town2-2Walsall
    Tranmere Rovers1-0Oldham Athletic
    English League Two Table »
    AFC Wimbledon3-2York City
    Barnet4-1Morecambe
    Bradford City1-1Aldershot Town
    Burton Albion3-1Cheltenham Town
    Chesterfield2-0Bristol Rovers
    Fleetwood Town0-0Exeter City
    Gillingham2-1Plymouth Argyle
    Northampton Town2-0Accrington Stanley
    Port Vale1-2Southend United
    Rochdale4-1Wycombe Wanderers
    Rotherham United1-2Dagenham and Redb'ge
    Torquay United1-3Oxford United
    English FA Cup Sixth Round
    Everton0-3Wigan Athletic
    Manchester City5-0Barnsley
    English Conference Premier Table »
    AFC Telford United0-2Macclesfield Town
    Cambridge United1-0Woking
    Dartford2-1Wrexham
    Ebbsfleet United1-1Newport County AFC
    Forest Green Rovers1-1Barrow
    Gateshead3-0Hyde FC
    Grimsby Town1-3Kidderminster Harr
    Lincoln City1-0Southport
    Luton Town1-1Hereford United
    Mansfield Town4-1Stockport County
    Tamworth1-1Alfreton Town
    English Conference North Table »
    Bishop's Stortford0-3Workington
    Brackley Town0-2Boston United
    Corby Town1-0Stalybridge Celtic
    Droylsden0-3Guiseley
    Gloucester City4-1Hinckley United
    Harrogate Town1-3Chester
    Histon2-1Colwyn Bay
    Solihull Moors0-3FC Halifax Town
    Vauxhall Motors1-0Worcester City
    English Conference South Table »
    AFC Hornchurch2-1Bath City
    Bromley4-0Truro City
    Dorchester Town0-0Boreham Wood
    Dover Athletic2-2Havant and W
    Eastbourne Borough0-1Farnborough
    Hayes and Yeading U0-0Sutton United
    Maidenhead United0-2Eastleigh
    Welling United1-1Basingstoke Town
    Weston-super-Mare0-3Salisbury City
    English Northern Premier Table »
    AFC Fylde5-1Eastwood Town
    Buxton2-1Stafford Rangers
    FC United1-3Chorley
    Hednesford Town2-2Matlock Town
    Kendal Town0-2Frickley Athletic
    Marine0-0Ashton United
    North Ferriby United5-1Stocksbridge PS
    Rushall Olympic3-1Grantham Town
    Witton Albion4-3Worksop Town
    English Southern Premier Table »
    AFC Totton2-0Redditch United
    Arlesey Town4-0Chippenham Town
    Barwell1-3St Albans City
    Bedford Town0-1Chesham United
    Cambridge City0-4Gosport Borough
    Frome Town2-1Hitchin Town
    Leamington4-1Bashley
    St Neots Town0-0Stourbridge
    Weymouth1-0Banbury United
    English Isthmian Premier Table »
    East Thurrock United4-0Carshalton Athletic
    Harrow Borough3-3Lowestoft Town
    Lewes1-2Canvey Island
    Margate3-0Bognor Regis Town
    Metropolitan Police2-4Cray Wanderers
    Whitehawk1-1Wealdstone
    Scottish Premier League Table »
    Aberdeen0-0Motherwell
    Dundee1-1Inverness CT
    Ross County3-2Celtic
    St Johnstone2-0Kilmarnock
    St Mirren0-0Dundee United
    Scottish Division One Table »
    Airdrieonians3-3Dunfermline Athletic
    Cowdenbeath1-1Hamilton Academical
    Morton2-0Falkirk
    Partick Thistle3-0Dumbarton
    Raith Rovers0-2Livingston
    Scottish Division Two Table »
    East Fife0-1Arbroath
    Queen of the South2-0Ayr United
    Stenhousemuir1-1Alloa Athletic
    Stranraer3-2Albion Rovers
    Scottish Division Three Table »
    Berwick Rangers4-0Montrose
    Clyde2-3Queen's Park
    Peterhead0-1Elgin City
    Rangers1-2Annan Athletic
    Stirling Albion9-1East Stirlingshire
    Spanish Primera Division Table »
    Barcelona2-0Deportivo La Coruna
    Mallorca2-1Seville
    Rayo Vallecano2-0Espanyol
    Real Valladolid1-1Malaga
    Italian Serie A Table »
    Udinese1-1Roma
    German Bundesliga Table »
    Bayern Munich3-2Fortuna Dusseldorf
    Borussia Monch'bach1-1Werder Bremen
    Greuther Furth0-3TSG Hoffenheim
    Mainz1-0Bayer Leverkusen
    SC Freiburg2-5VfL Wolfsburg
    Schalke 042-1Borussia Dortmund
    French Ligue 1 Table »
    Ajaccio1-0Lorient
    Brest0-1Toulouse
    Evian TG5-1Sochaux
    Paris Saint-Germain2-1Nancy
    Troyes4-2Reims
    Valenciennes1-3Lille
    Dutch Eredivisie Table »
    AZ Alkmaar1-1ADO Den Haag
    Heerenveen2-1PSV Eindhoven
    Heracles Almelo1-0NEC Nijmegen
    Willem II1-0VVV Venlo
    Belgian Jupiler League Table »
    Anderlecht1-0Mechelen
    Cercle Brugge1-3Mons
    Genk3-2KAA Gent
    Lierse1-0Kortrijk
    Lokeren1-1Charleroi
    OH Leuven0-4Standard Liege
    Waasland-Beveren3-2Germinal Beerschot
    Zulte-Waregem1-2Club Brugge
    Portuguese Primeira Liga Table »
    Academica Coimbra1-1Sporting Lisbon
    Sporting Braga2-0Maritimo
    Greek Super League Table »
    Asteras Tripolis1-0Panthrakikos
    Panathinaikos1-0Kerkyra
    Platanias1-2PAOK Salonika
    Turkish Super Lig Table »
    Gaziantepspor2-2Akhisar Belediyespor
    Istanbul Buyuksehir0-0Kayserispor
    Trabzonspor0-0Besiktas
    Austrian Bundesliga Table »
    Admira Wacker0-1Wolfsberger
    Rapid Vienna2-2Mattersburg
    Ried1-2Sturm Graz
    Wiener Neustadt0-0Austria Vienna
    Swiss Super League Table »
    Grasshoppers3-1St Gallen
    Lucerne1-1Servette
    Danish Superligaen Table »
    AaB Aalborg0-0Esbjerg
    Welsh Premier League Table »
    Aberystwyth Town4-3Afan Lido
    Newtown1-0Connah's Quay
    Northern Irish Premiership Table »
    Ballinamallard Utd4-0Dungannon Swifts
    Ballymena United0-0Glentoran
    Cliftonville2-1Donegal Celtic
    Coleraine1-3Crusaders
    Linfield1-1Lisburn Distillery
    Portadown3-1Glenavon
    USA Major League Soccer Table »
    Chicago Fire0-1New England Revoltn
    DC United1-0Real Salt Lake
    Portland Timbers1-2Montreal Impact
    Toronto FC2-1Sporting Kansas City
    Vancouver Whitecaps2-1Columbus Crew
    Australian A-League Table »
    Brisbane Roar1-1Melbourne Victory
    Sydney FC2-0Central Coast Marnrs